Search for connections from Zurich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zurich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:15 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:55 N106 Munich central bus station
04:00 N177 Düsseldorf
06:00 006 Munich central bus station
06:15 N401 Strasbourg
06:45 007/033 Hamburg
07:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:45 X06 Munich central bus station
08:50 N524 Basel central station
09:00 108 Frankfurt central station
09:00 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:00 006 Berlin central bus station
10:05 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:00 007 Hamburg
11:30 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:40 X06 Munich central bus station
13:30 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 006 Munich central bus station
14:15 107 Frankfurt central station
14:15 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:20 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 108 Frankfurt central station
14:45 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
16:30 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:00 107 Frankfurt central station
18:30 X06 Munich central bus station
18:30 108 Strasbourg
18:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:15 N24 Hamburg
19:50 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:45 N11 Bocholt
22:10 N524 Rome
23:15 N07 Essen
23:55 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:05 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:45 N106 Munich central bus station
03:50 N177 Düsseldorf
06:00 N401 Strasbourg
07:15 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:45 N524 Basel central station
08:45 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:50 007/033 Zurich
10:45 X06 Zurich
11:15 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:55 N06 Zurich
13:15 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:30 107 Frankfurt central station
13:40 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
15:55 006/034 Zurich
16:10 108 Zurich
16:15 X06 Zurich
16:15 107 Frankfurt central station
16:15 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:00 N24 Hamburg
19:10 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:25 108 Zurich
20:30 N11 Bocholt
20:55 006 Zurich
21:15 283 Zurich
21:20 007/033 Zurich
22:05 N524 Rome
22:15 X06 Zurich
23:00 N07 Essen
23:40 006/034 Zurich
23:45 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
show more ...

Station in Zurich

  • Zurich central station (Bus Station Zürich)
    Ausstellungsstrasse 5,
    8005
    Zürich

Sales Agencies in Zurich

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
DESEO Travel GmbH
Algierweg 7, 5524 Niederwil
Reisebüro MONDIAL AG
Kleinwangenstr. 14 (Im Hofderer Märt), 6281 Hochdorf LU
0041 419141060
Zürich Tourismus
Im Hauptbahnhof, CHF 8001 Zürich
Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
07854 9834130
GUSReisen
Altenburgstraße 5, 5430 Wettingen
0041 56 4265430
SANTANA TRAVEL GmbH (Deutschland)
Obere Bahnhofstr. 46, 8640 Rapperswil
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Ausstellungsstrasse 15, CH-8005 Zürich
Handeys GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 1, 5400 Baden
0041 562109710
Zehndi Travel GmbH
Bärenweidstrasse 32, 8833 Samstagern
Classic Prestige AG
Alte Jonastraße 74, 8640 Rapperswil
Hotelplan & Travelhouse MTCH AG
Sägereistrasse 20, 8152 Glattbrugg
Zürich Tourismus Tourist Service
Im Hauptbahnhof, CH-8021 Zürich