Search for connections from Zurich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zurich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:10 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:00 006 Berlin central bus station
06:15 N401 Strasbourg
06:45 007/033 Hamburg
07:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 X06 Munich central bus station
07:30 006 Berlin central bus station
08:30 024 Hamburg
08:50 N524 Basel central station
09:00 X06 Munich central bus station
09:00 108 Frankfurt central station
09:00 099 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:00 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:00 006 Berlin central bus station
09:15 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:05 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:15 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:30 X06 Munich central bus station
11:00 007 Hamburg
11:30 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 006 Munich central bus station
12:00 108 Frankfurt central station
12:10 N33 Luzern
12:40 207 Düsseldorf
13:30 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 107 Frankfurt central station
14:20 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:45 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
14:45 1921 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
15:30 108 Frankfurt central station
16:00 006 Munich central bus station
16:30 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:00 107 Frankfurt central station
17:15 124 Stuttgart Airport
17:45 N33 Kiel
18:30 X06 Munich central bus station
18:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
19:15 N24 Hamburg
19:50 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:00 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:45 N11 Bocholt
21:30 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:10 N524 Rome
23:10 N391 Budapest Népliget
23:15 N07 Essen
23:55 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
01:40 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:10 N106 Lyon Perrache
03:15 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:55 N106 Munich central bus station
04:00 N177 Düsseldorf
05:10 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:00 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:40 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:00 N401 Strasbourg
07:15 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:55 N831 Zurich
08:45 N524 Basel central station
08:45 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:15 N99 Zurich
09:50 007/033 Zurich
10:05 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:45 X06 Zurich
10:50 108 Zurich
11:15 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:55 N06 Zurich
12:05 N33 Luzern
12:30 207 Düsseldorf
12:45 X06 Zurich
13:15 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:30 107 Frankfurt central station
13:40 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:55 108 Zurich
14:00 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:30 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
14:45 1921 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:45 X06 Zurich
15:55 006 Zurich
16:15 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:15 107 Frankfurt central station
16:50 X06 Zurich
17:00 124 Stuttgart Airport
17:35 108 Zurich
17:40 N33 Kiel
19:00 N24 Hamburg
19:10 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:15 099 Zurich
19:25 006 Zurich
20:30 N11 Bocholt
20:55 006 Zurich
21:00 108 Zurich
21:20 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:20 007/033 Zurich
21:40 401 Zurich
21:45 X06 Zurich
21:50 283 Zurich
22:05 N524 Rome
22:20 024 Zurich
23:00 N07 Essen
23:05 N391 Budapest Népliget
23:40 006 Zurich
23:45 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
01:30 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:00 N106 Lyon Perrache
03:05 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:45 N106 Munich central bus station
03:50 N177 Düsseldorf
05:00 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:40 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

Station in Zurich

  • Zurich central station (Bus Station Zürich)
    Ausstellungsstrasse 5,
    8005
    Zürich

Sales Agencies in Zurich

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
DESEO Travel GmbH
Algierweg 7, 5524 Niederwil
Paradies Reisen GmbH
Badenerstrasse 816, 8048 Zürich
Zürich Tourismus Tourist Service
Im Hauptbahnhof, CH-8021 Zürich
Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
07854 9834130
GUSReisen
Altenburgstraße 5, 5430 Wettingen
0041 56 4265430
Reisebüro MONDIAL AG
Kleinwangenstr. 14 (Im Hofderer Märt), 6281 Hochdorf LU
0041 419141060
Zürich Tourismus
Im Hauptbahnhof, CHF 8001 Zürich
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Ausstellungsstrasse 15, CH-8005 Zürich
Handeys GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 1, 5400 Baden
0041 562109710
SANTANA TRAVEL GmbH (Deutschland)
Obere Bahnhofstr. 46, 8640 Rapperswil
Classic Prestige AG
Alte Jonastraße 74, 8640 Rapperswil
Hotelplan & Travelhouse MTCH AG
Sägereistrasse 20, 8152 Glattbrugg
Zehndi Travel GmbH
Bärenweidstrasse 32, 8833 Samstagern