Search for connections from Zurich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zurich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 N524 Basel central station
10:00 006 Munich central bus station
10:00 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:05 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:20 306 Lyon Perrache
10:30 007 Hamburg
11:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:45 X07 Wiesbaden
12:15 N33 Luzern
12:30 X06 Munich central bus station
12:40 207 Düsseldorf
13:15 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:45 107 Frankfurt central station
13:45 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 006 Nuremberg
14:20 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
14:30 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:30 X07 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:30 108 Frankfurt central station
16:00 006 Munich central bus station
16:15 107 Frankfurt central station
16:40 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:00 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
18:25 N33 Kiel
18:30 X06 Munich central bus station
18:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
18:45 124 Ulm
19:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:15 N24 Hamburg
20:15 306 Ulm
20:45 N11 Bocholt
21:00 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:40 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:45 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:00 007/033 Lörrach
22:10 N524 Rome
22:45 N307 Livorno
23:10 N391 Budapest Népliget
23:15 N07 Essen
23:55 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
Thursday, 24. May. 2018
01:40 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:25 N106 Lyon Perrache
03:15 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:50 N177 Düsseldorf
04:00 N106 Munich central bus station
04:30 006 Munich central bus station
05:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:00 006 Berlin central bus station
06:15 N401 Strasbourg