Search for connections from Zurich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zurich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:25 107 Frankfurt central station
16:35 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:00 108 Mannheim
17:15 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
18:00 N33 Kiel
18:30 X06 Munich central bus station
18:45 N06 Berlin central bus station
18:50 N24 Hamburg
19:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:30 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N99 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:00 N11 Bocholt
23:00 N07 Essen
Sunday, 26. Mar. 2017
01:25 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:00 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:00 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:00 007 Hamburg
07:30 006 Berlin central bus station
09:00 108 Frankfurt central station
09:30 X06 Munich central bus station
09:50 024 Hamburg
10:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:30 006 Berlin central bus station
11:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:00 007/033 Hamburg
11:30 X06 Munich central bus station
11:30 099 Paris (Porte Maillot)
12:00 006 Berlin central bus station
12:25 207 Düsseldorf
13:00 108 Frankfurt central station
13:40 X06 Munich central bus station
14:05 024 Stuttgart North
14:15 006 Himmelkron
15:00 108 Frankfurt central station
15:00 007/033 Frankfurt central station
15:10 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:15 736 Lyon Part-Dieu
15:30 X06 Munich central bus station
16:00 N06 Berlin central bus station
16:25 107 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:10 107 Frankfurt central station
16:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:50 X06 Zurich
17:00 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
18:40 N24 Hamburg
18:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:15 099 Zurich
19:25 006 Zurich
20:35 024 Zurich
20:40 N11 Bocholt
20:55 006 Zurich
21:30 007 Zurich
21:30 108 Zurich
21:45 X06 Zurich
22:45 N07 Essen
23:35 006 Zurich
Sunday, 26. Mar. 2017
01:15 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:50 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:30 N831 Zurich
09:30 N99 Zurich
09:50 007/033 Zurich
09:50 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:50 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:30 108 Zurich
11:55 N06 Zurich
12:15 207 Düsseldorf
12:55 N33 Zurich
13:30 108 Zurich
13:30 024 Stuttgart North
13:30 007/033 Zurich
13:45 X06 Zurich
14:35 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 736 Lyon Part-Dieu
15:30 108 Zurich
15:55 006/034 Zurich
16:10 107 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Station in Zurich

  • Zurich central station (Sihlquai car park)
    Limmatstrasse 5,
    8005
    Zürich

Sales Agencies in Zurich

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
DESEO Travel GmbH
Algierweg 7, 5524 Niederwil
Putnik Travel GmbH
Terminal 1, 8060 Zürich
0041 43 5447007
Zürich Tourismus
Im Hauptbahnhof, CHF 8001 Zürich
Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
07854 9834130
GUSReisen
Altenburgstraße 5, 5430 Wettingen
0041 56 4265430
Reisebüro MONDIAL AG
Kleinwangenstr. 14 (Im Hofderer Märt), 6281 Hochdorf LU
0041 419141060
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Ausstellungsstrasse 15, CH-8005 Zürich
Handeys GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 1, 5400 Baden
0041 562109710
Zehndi Travel GmbH
Bärenweidstrasse 32, 8833 Samstagern
CRUUSOO Kreuzfahrten
Dufourstrasse 147, 8008 Zürich
Mobilitäts-Agentur "Easy-Ride"
Ägeristrasse 17, CH-6300 Zug
Zürich Tourismus Tourist Service
Im Hauptbahnhof, CH-8021 Zürich