Search for connections from Zurich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zurich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:25 207 Düsseldorf
16:00 006 Munich central bus station
16:35 107 Frankfurt central station
16:35 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:15 124 Stuttgart Airport
17:45 N33 Kiel
18:30 108 Strasbourg
18:30 X06 Munich central bus station
18:45 N06 Berlin TXL, E
18:55 N24 Hamburg
19:00 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:30 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:55 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
20:30 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:45 391 Basel central station
21:00 N11 Bocholt
22:00 007/033 Lörrach
22:10 N524 Rome
23:10 N391 Budapest Népliget
23:10 N07 Essen
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
01:35 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:10 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
03:35 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:50 N177 Düsseldorf
03:55 N106 Munich central bus station
04:30 006 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:50 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:00 006 Berlin central bus station
06:25 X06 Munich central bus station
06:45 007 Hamburg
07:05 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:45 X06 Munich central bus station
08:00 006 Berlin central bus station
08:30 024 Hamburg
08:50 N524 Basel central station
09:00 099 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:05 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:15 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:15 108 Frankfurt central station
09:20 391 Vienna Erdberg
09:50 736 Saint-Étienne
10:00 006 Berlin central bus station
10:05 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:00 007 Hamburg
11:25 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 006 Berlin central bus station
12:10 N33 Luzern
12:15 108 Frankfurt central station
12:25 207 Düsseldorf
12:40 X06 Munich central bus station
13:35 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
14:15 006 Bayreuth (train)
14:15 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:00 107 Frankfurt central station
15:10 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:30 X06 Munich central bus station
15:30 108 Frankfurt central station
16:00 N06 Berlin TXL, E
16:35 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:35 107 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:15 207 Düsseldorf
15:55 006 Zurich
16:00 108 Zurich
16:15 X06 Zurich
16:20 107 Frankfurt central station
16:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:00 124 Stuttgart Airport
17:40 N33 Kiel
17:40 006/034 Zurich
18:45 X06 Zurich
18:45 N24 Hamburg
18:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:15 099 Zurich
19:25 006 Zurich
19:40 736 Constance Döbeleplatz
20:05 108 Zurich
20:35 391 Basel central station
20:40 N11 Bocholt
20:55 006 Zurich
21:15 007 Zurich
21:35 024 Zurich
21:40 401 Zurich
21:50 283 Zurich
22:05 N524 Rome
22:10 006 Zurich
22:15 X06 Zurich
22:55 N07 Essen
23:05 N391 Budapest Népliget
23:40 006 Zurich
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
01:25 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:00 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
03:25 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
03:40 N177 Düsseldorf
03:45 N106 Munich central bus station
05:40 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:40 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
06:55 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:30 N831 Zurich
08:45 N524 Basel central station
08:50 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:10 391 Vienna Erdberg
09:15 N99 Zurich
09:40 736 Saint-Étienne
09:50 007/033 Zurich
10:45 X06 Zurich
10:45 108 Zurich
11:15 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:55 N06 Zurich
12:05 N33 Luzern
12:15 207 Düsseldorf
13:15 X06 Zurich
13:30 107 Zurich
13:30 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
13:55 006/034 Zurich
14:00 108 Zurich
14:00 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:05 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:55 006 Zurich
16:15 X06 Zurich
16:20 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:20 107 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Station in Zurich

  • Zurich central station (Sihlquai car park)
    Ausstellungsstrasse 5,
    8005
    Zürich

Sales Agencies in Zurich

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
CRUUSOO Kreuzfahrten
Dufourstrasse 147, 8008 Zürich
Handeys GmbH
Bahnhofplatz 1, 5400 Baden
0041 562109710
Zürich Tourismus Tourist Service
Im Hauptbahnhof, CH-8021 Zürich
Alpvital AG
Ibelweg 18 A, 6300 Zug
07854 9834130
DESEO Travel GmbH
Algierweg 7, 5524 Niederwil
Reisebüro MONDIAL AG
Kleinwangenstr. 14 (Im Hofderer Märt), 6281 Hochdorf LU
0041 419141060
Zürich Tourismus
Im Hauptbahnhof, CHF 8001 Zürich
ALSA-EGGMANN - Eggmann-Frey AG
Ausstellungsstrasse 15, CH-8005 Zürich
GUSReisen
Altenburgstraße 5, 5430 Wettingen
0041 56 4265430
Zehndi Travel GmbH
Bärenweidstrasse 32, 8833 Samstagern