Search for connections from Zagreb

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zagreb

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zagreb

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:00 936 Split
18:05 N482 Marseille St. Charles
18:25 937 Varaždin
18:30 927 Gornja Vrba
19:00 L939 Vir
19:00 N261 Essen
19:00 940 Pula
19:30 N952 Frankfurt central station
20:00 922 Split
20:45 N997 Rome
21:30 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 920 Samobor
22:30 N920 Dubrovnik
23:00 N900 Munich central bus station
23:05 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
07:00 L939 Vir
07:15 900 Frankfurt central station
07:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:55 937 Varaždin
08:00 920 Dubrovnik
08:00 933 Plitvička Jezera
08:00 976 Kraków MDA
08:30 924 Split
08:30 929 Starigrad (Paklenica)
08:40 060 Berlin central bus station
09:00 936 Split
09:15 951 Stuttgart Airport
09:30 923 Šibenik
09:30 954 Erlangen
09:45 940 Pula
10:00 927 Zadar
10:25 937 Varaždin
10:30 976 Budapest Népliget
10:30 922 Split
10:45 N952 Slavonski Brod
11:00 936 Split
11:25 937 Varaždin
11:30 940 Pula
12:00 920 Dubrovnik
12:00 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 900 Munich central bus station