Search for connections from Zagreb

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zagreb

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zagreb

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:00 L939 Zadar
07:15 900 Frankfurt central station
07:30 946 Budapest Népliget
07:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:55 937 Varaždin
08:00 920 Dubrovnik
08:30 924 Split
08:40 060 Berlin central bus station
09:15 951 Stuttgart Airport
09:30 976 Kraków MDA
09:30 954 Erlangen
09:30 923 Šibenik
09:45 940 Pula
10:00 537 Florence
10:00 927 Zadar
10:25 937 Varaždin
10:30 922 Split
10:45 N952 Vukovar
11:25 937 Varaždin
11:30 940 Pula
11:30 946 Budapest Népliget
12:00 920 Dubrovnik
12:00 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 900 Munich central bus station
12:25 940 Pula
12:25 937 Varaždin
13:00 L939 Zadar
13:30 976 Budapest Népliget
15:00 940 Pula
15:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
15:15 900 Munich central bus station
16:00 976 Budapest Népliget
16:00 928 Biograd bus station
16:00 940 Pula
16:15 900 Osijek
16:30 922 Split
17:00 923 Šibenik
17:30 905 Vienna Erdberg
18:00 976 Budapest Népliget
18:05 N482 Marseille St. Charles
18:25 937 Varaždin
18:30 927 Gornja Vrba
19:00 940 Pula
19:00 N261 Essen
19:00 L939 Vir
19:30 N952 Frankfurt central station
19:45 N953 Freiburg (i.Br.)
20:00 922 Split
20:45 N997 Rome
21:30 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 920 Samobor
22:30 N920 Dubrovnik
23:00 N900 Munich central bus station
23:05 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:55 N905 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:50 922 Zagreb
07:15 940 Zagreb
07:30 937 Zagreb
07:30 N402 Zagreb
07:30 N920 Zagreb
07:35 N900 Zagreb
08:00 920 Dubrovnik
08:30 937 Zagreb
09:00 N261 Zagreb
09:00 937 Zagreb
09:30 927 Zadar
09:30 937 Zagreb
09:45 N903 Zagreb
10:00 940 Zagreb
10:40 N952 Vukovar
11:40 923 Zagreb
11:45 940 Zagreb