Search for connections from Zadar

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zadar

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zadar

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:30 928 Zagreb
10:30 L939 Vir
11:05 N948 Split
11:30 L939 Zagreb
11:30 934 Split
13:00 931 Plitvička Jezera
13:10 923 Šibenik
14:30 927 Gornja Vrba
16:40 L939 Vir
17:15 931 Split
18:00 941 Split
18:00 934 Plitvička Jezera
18:00 L939 Zagreb
19:00 923 Zagreb
19:20 N948 Frankfurt central station
19:30 928 Biograd bus station
20:40 923 Šibenik
22:30 L939 Vir
23:59 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
00:25 N949 Budapest Népliget
01:25 N947 Munich central bus station
05:45 N949 Split
06:25 N906 Split
07:30 L938 Rijeka
08:00 941 Pula
08:00 923 Zagreb
08:30 932 Plitvička Jezera
08:30 L939 Zagreb
09:30 928 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:10 928 Zagreb
10:30 L939 Vir
11:00 934 Split
11:00 N948 Split
11:15 L939 Zagreb
12:30 931 Plitvička Jezera
13:10 923 Šibenik
13:30 927 Zadar
16:40 L939 Vir
17:00 931 Split
17:50 941 Split
17:55 934 Plitvička Jezera
18:00 L939 Zagreb
18:05 L938 Zadar
18:55 932 Zadar
19:00 923 Zagreb
19:15 N948 Frankfurt central station
19:30 928 Biograd bus station
20:40 923 Šibenik
22:30 L939 Vir
23:59 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
00:20 N949 Budapest Népliget
01:20 N947 Munich central bus station
05:35 N949 Split
06:25 N906 Split
07:55 941 Pula
08:00 L939 Zagreb
08:00 923 Zagreb
09:10 928 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Zadar

  • Zadar bus station
    Anter Starčevića 1,
    23000
    Zadar

Sales Agencies in Zadar

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

HP - Hrvatska pošta d.d.
Šimuna Kožića Benje 1, 23103 Zadar
Brodooprema d.o.o.
Nova Vrata b.b., 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Falićevci 5, 32251 Privlaka
VELEBIT TOURS
Eugena Kvaternika 1, 53000 Gospić
HP - Hrvatska pošta d.d.
KRALJA STJEPANA DRŽISLAVA 1, 23000 Zadar
Terra Travel
MATIJE GUPCA 2A, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Elizabete Kotromanić 2, 23000 Zadar
PRIJEVOZNIČKI OBRT JOSIP KNEŽEVIĆ
Ante Starčevića 1, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Preko 2, 23273 Preko
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Obala Kneza Branimira 10, 23000 Zadar