Search for connections from Zadar

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Zadar

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Zadar

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:30 934 Split
13:00 931 Plitvička Jezera
13:10 923 Šibenik
14:30 927 Zagreb
17:15 931 Split
18:00 934 Plitvička Jezera
18:00 941 Split
19:00 923 Zagreb
19:30 928 Biograd bus station
19:35 948 Split
20:40 923 Šibenik
21:20 N948 Munich central bus station
22:30 L939 Vir
23:59 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
07:30 L938 Rijeka
08:00 941 Pula
08:00 923 Zagreb
08:15 N948 Split
08:30 L939 Zagreb
08:30 932 Plitvička Jezera
09:30 928 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 934 Split
12:45 931 Plitvička Jezera
13:10 923 Šibenik
13:30 927 Zadar
17:00 931 Split
17:50 941 Split
17:55 934 Plitvička Jezera
18:05 L938 Zadar
18:55 932 Zadar
19:00 923 Zagreb
19:30 948 Split
19:30 928 Biograd bus station
20:40 923 Šibenik
21:20 N948 Munich central bus station
22:30 L939 Vir
23:59 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
07:55 941 Pula
08:00 L939 Zagreb
08:00 923 Zagreb
08:15 N948 Split
09:10 928 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Zadar

  • Zadar bus station
    Anter Starčevića 1,
    23000
    Zadar

Sales Agencies in Zadar

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

PRIJEVOZNIČKI OBRT JOSIP KNEŽEVIĆ
Ante Starčevića 1, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Radovanjica 4, 23234 Vir
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Murvička 1, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Stjepana Radića 23, 23000 Zadar
Brodooprema d.o.o.
Nova Vrata b.b., 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ante Starčevića, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Elizabete Kotromanić 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Dalmatinskog Sabora 8, 23000 Zadar
Terra Travel
MATIJE GUPCA 2A, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Andrije Medulića 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Široka Ulica 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Stadionska Ulica 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Trg Dr.F. Tuđmana 1, 23205 Bibinje
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ante Starčevića 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Jurja Barakovića 6, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ante Starčevića 3, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Kneza Branimira 2, 23232 Nin
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ante Starčevića 3, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Josipa Jurja Strossmajera 2, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Obala Kneza Branimira 6, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Preko 2, 23273 Preko
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Benkovačka Cesta 6, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Stjepana Radića 7, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ulica Bana Josipa Jelačića 9, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Falićevci 5, 32251 Privlaka
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Put Pudarice 10, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Obala Kneza Branimira 10, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Zemunik Donji 1, 23222 Zemunik
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Jadranska Magistrala 1, 23206 Sukošan
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Bože Peričića 5, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Put Biliga 25, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ulica Akcije Maslenica 1, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Ugljan Centar 1, 23275 Ugljan
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Antuna Gustava Matoša 40, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Put Petrića 30, 23000 Zadar
VELEBIT TOURS
Eugena Kvaternika 1, 53000 Gospić
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Trg Sv. Ivana 1, 23234 Vir
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Antuna Gustava Matoša 1, 23000 Zadar
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Kralja Stjepana Držislava 1, 23000 Zadar