Search for connections from Würzburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Würzburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Würzburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
07:40 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:55 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:15 215 Berlin central bus station
08:50 028 Düsseldorf
09:50 N161 Essen
10:00 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
10:05 028 Munich central bus station
10:10 N3202 Karlsruhe
10:50 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:00 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:10 055 Leipzig central station
11:30 015 Berlin central bus station
11:35 028 Bochum
12:05 087 Bremen
12:15 161 Bratislava
12:20 037 Duisburg
13:00 128 Aachen West
13:20 028 Munich central bus station
13:50 084 Düsseldorf
14:05 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
14:35 037 Munich central bus station
14:40 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:50 068 Duisburg
15:00 024 Hamburg
15:05 015 Berlin central bus station
15:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:50 084 Essen
15:55 024 Zurich
16:05 128 Munich central bus station
16:30 087 Munich central bus station
16:50 028 Coblenz
17:05 084 Nuremberg
17:45 161 Heidelberg
17:55 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:25 028 Munich central bus station
19:00 068 Bayreuth Uni
19:15 028 Frankfurt central station
19:50 068 Frankfurt central station
20:35 N161 Budapest Népliget
20:40 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
21:50 028 Schwabach
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Sunday, 22. Apr. 2018
01:15 N24 Hamburg
01:25 N05 Hamburg
01:45 N15 Berlin TXL, E
02:00 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:15 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:00 N05 Munich central bus station
03:30 N168 Strasbourg
04:10 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
05:10 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:10 N84 Ostend
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:25 N61 Vienna Erdberg
07:35 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:45 028 Düsseldorf
09:40 N161 Essen
09:55 N3202 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
09:55 028 Munich central bus station
10:00 N3202 Karlsruhe
10:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:55 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:05 055 Leipzig central station
11:25 028 Bochum
11:25 015 Berlin central bus station
12:00 087 Bremen
12:10 161 Bratislava
12:10 037 Duisburg
12:50 128 Aachen West
13:10 028 Munich central bus station
13:40 084 Düsseldorf
13:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:00 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
14:25 037 Munich central bus station
14:35 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:45 068 Duisburg
14:50 024 Hamburg
15:00 015 Berlin central bus station
15:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:40 084 Essen
15:50 024 Zurich