Search for connections from Würzburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Würzburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Würzburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:00 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
04:10 N05 Munich central bus station
05:10 N84 Ostend
05:15 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:15 N168 Strasbourg
08:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
08:15 215 Berlin central bus station
08:35 137 Schönau am Königssee
08:50 028 Düsseldorf
08:50 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:10 055 Leipzig central station
09:50 N161 Essen
10:05 028 Munich central bus station
10:50 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:00 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:30 015 Berlin central bus station
11:35 028 Bochum
11:55 024 Hamburg
12:00 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:20 037 Duisburg
13:00 128 Maastricht
13:05 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
13:20 028 Munich central bus station
13:50 084 Düsseldorf
14:05 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:35 037 Dortmund
14:35 037 Munich central bus station
14:45 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:50 068 Duisburg
15:05 024 Zurich
15:05 015 Berlin central bus station
15:15 024 Hamburg
15:30 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:50 084 Essen
16:05 128 Munich central bus station
16:10 055 Leipzig central station
16:50 028 Coblenz
17:05 084 Nuremberg
17:45 161 Heidelberg
17:55 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:25 028 Munich central bus station
18:50 037 Munich central bus station
19:00 068 Bayreuth Uni
19:15 028 Frankfurt central station
19:25 024 Böblingen
19:50 168 Frankfurt central station
20:10 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
20:35 N161 Budapest Népliget
20:35 055 Karlsruhe
21:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:50 028 Schwabach
22:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:55 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
01:05 N24 Hamburg
01:55 N15 Berlin TXL, E
01:55 N05 Flensburg
02:00 N84 Kraków MDA
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:55 N15 Freiburg (i.Br.)
04:05 N05 Munich central bus station
05:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:05 N84 Ostend
07:05 N168 Strasbourg
07:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
08:45 028 Düsseldorf
08:45 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:05 055 Leipzig central station
09:40 N161 Essen
09:55 028 Munich central bus station
10:45 068 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:55 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:25 028 Bochum
11:25 015 Berlin central bus station
11:45 024 Hamburg
11:55 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:10 037 Duisburg
12:50 128 Maastricht
13:00 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
13:10 028 Munich central bus station
13:40 084 Düsseldorf
13:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:25 037 Munich central bus station
14:25 037 Dortmund
14:40 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:45 068 Duisburg
15:00 015 Berlin central bus station
15:00 024 Zurich
15:05 024 Hamburg
15:25 068 Bayreuth Uni
15:40 084 Essen
15:55 128 Munich central bus station
16:05 055 Leipzig central station
16:40 028 Coblenz
16:55 084 Nuremberg
17:40 161 Heidelberg
17:50 015 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:15 028 Munich central bus station
18:40 037 Munich central bus station
18:55 068 Bayreuth Uni
19:05 028 Frankfurt central station
19:15 024 Böblingen
19:45 168 Frankfurt central station
20:05 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
20:25 N161 Budapest Népliget
20:30 055 Karlsruhe
21:00 137 Würzburg
21:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
21:30 215 Würzburg
21:45 028 Schwabach
22:25 N61 Vienna Erdberg
22:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:45 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
00:50 N24 Hamburg
01:50 N15 Berlin TXL, E
01:50 N05 Flensburg
01:55 N84 Kraków MDA
show more ...

Station in Würzburg

  • Würzburg central train station
    Haugerglacisstraße, "Parkhaus am Quellenbach",
    97080
    Würzburg

Sales Agencies in Würzburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

aetka- Partner Pfeffer
Bretzinger Str. 1a, 74736 Hardheim
Hin und Weg Travel Eibelstadt
Oberer Grund 6, 97246 Eibelstadt
09303 981040
TUI ReiseCenter Marktheidenfeld
Mitteltorstr. 10, 97828 Marktheidenfeld
Strauss-Reisen
Ochsenfurter Str. 5, 97340 Marktbreit
09332 1814
Angela-Reisen
97074 Würzburg
JDR Reisen a la Carte
Plattnerstraße 14, 97070 Würzburg
Reisebüro Paloma
Sonnenplatz 7, 97941 Tauberbischofsheim
TUI ReiseCenter
Ledermarkt 6, 97980 Bad Mergentheim
AnkaufExpress.de&Lotto
Röntgenring 1, 97070 Würzburg
Master Yachting GmbH
Ochsenfurter Str. 1a, 97286 Sommerhausen
09333 904400
Reisebüro Schmidt -Reisen
Hauptstr. 39, 97199 Ochsenfurt
Suedafrika wie ich es mag
Würzburger Str. 35, 97276 Margetshöchheim
Anke Kassulke Reisen
Am Roten Turm 19, 97244 Bütthard
Mediterran Reisen
Walldürner Str. 11, 74736 Hardheim
06283 227130
Reisebüro tauber-franken-tourist
Spitalstr. 2, 97900 Külsheim
09345 91020
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Eichhornstr. 2 1/2, 97070 Würzburg
bernhard´s touristikservice
Friedhofstrasse 23, 97228 Rottendorf
Medwedowskaja Tours
Bonner Str. 10, 97084 Würzburg
Reisebüro Tauberschmitt e. K.
Marktplatz 13, 97828 Marktheidenfeld
09391 91220
Traumreisen & Mehr
Bronnbachergasse 24, 97070 Würzburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Theaterstr. 20, 97070 Würzburg
Touragent24
Obere Pfarrgasse 1, 97892 Kreuzwertheim
09342 857933
Reisecenter Odenwald GmbH
Hauptstraße 4, 74731 Walldürn
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Blasiusgasse 11, 97070 Würzburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Augustinerstr. 6, 97070 Würzburg
paradise-tours
Zeller Str. 21, 97276 Margetshöchheim
0931 4655533
Reisedienst Schmitt GmbH
Am Kalkofen 38, 97320 Großlangheim
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Martinstr. 15, 97070 Würzburg
DERPART Reisebüro Panter Marktheidenfeld
Luitpoldstr. 13, 97828 Marktheidenfeld
R & S Reisebuero GmbH
Mergentheimer Str. 59, 97084 Würzburg
Reiseland
Am Dreistock 20, 97318 Kitzingen
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Theaterstr. 4, 97070 Würzburg
DERPART reiseshop GmbH Würzburg
Sanderring 7, 97070 Würzburg
Reiseagentur Simone Scheerer
Bahnhofstraße 5, 97215 Uffenheim
09842 952270
Reiseland
Marktstr. 28, 97318 Kitzingen
TUI ReiseCenter
Eichhornstr. 11, 97070 Würzburg
Die REISEFEE
Friedenstraße 61, 97072 Würzburg
0931 7842640
Reiseagentur Wirsing
Frickenhäuser Straße 1, 97340 Segnitz
09332 590716
Reiseland
Spiegelstr. 9, 97070 Würzburg
TUI ReiseCenter Kitzingen
Marktbreiter Straße 1, 97318 Kitzingen
Die Reiseschmiede
Friedhofstraße 1, 97234 Reichenberg/Albertshausen
09366 982974
DEPA Reisen
Würzburger Str. 2, 97209 Veitshöchheim
Reisemarkt Ullrich
Mainbernheimer Straße 2, 97346 Iphofen
09323 875558
Urlaubswelt Heike Heller
Vogelsberg 5, 97243 Bieberehren
09338 9819935
ERC Touristik Hotel Meesenburg
Pleichertor Str. 8, 97070 Würzburg
Reisebüro Buy&Fly
Bronnbachergasse 19a, 97070 Würzburg
Reiseservice Reuter
Wallmersbach 18, 97215 Uffenheim
Videocenter Quickly Foto
Korbacher Str 4 a, 97353 Wiesentheid
Express Travel
Gerber Str. 13, 97070 Würzburg
Reisebüro Cem Sultan
Matthias-Thoma-Str. 7, 97076 Würzburg
0931-46583123
Reisetreff Reuter
Josef-Walter-Straße 5, 97247 Eisenheim
Volk Reisen
Rudolf-Brand-Straße 27, 97877 Wertheim
09342 21158
FJreisen
Kantstraße 35, 97074 Würzburg
0931 8049110
TUI ReiseCenter
Brückengasse 13, 97877 Wertheim
Reisetreff Reuter
Josef-Walter-Straße 5, 97247 Eisenheim
WeinGenussKultur
Friedenstr. 15, 97072 Würzburg
Heuchelhof´s Reisebüro
Bonner Str. 14 "B", 97084 Würzburg
0931 662607
Reisebüro Gehrig Touristik
Am Plan 3, 74731 Walldürn
Singer Reisen GmbH
Semmelstr. 17, 97070 Würzburg
0931 305000
TUI ReiseCenter
Juliuspromenade 58, 97070 Würzburg