Search for connections from Wrocław

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Wrocław

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Wrocław

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:15 911 Budapest Népliget
09:00 220 Mannheim
09:55 N20 Kraków MDA
11:30 P16 Zakopane
13:00 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
13:25 P16 Berlin central bus station
14:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
16:30 P16 Kraków MDA
17:10 N121 Munich central bus station
18:00 N83 Munich central bus station
19:25 N20 Essen
19:30 P16 Berlin central bus station
20:15 N911 Budapest Népliget
23:25 P16 Zakopane
Sunday, 25. Jun. 2017
00:30 P14 Berlin central bus station
01:55 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:50 P16 Berlin central bus station
04:15 N183 Warsaw West
04:45 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:45 N20 Kraków MDA
10:00 N911 Wrocław
11:25 P16 Zakopane
12:15 N83 Wrocław
12:55 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
13:15 P16 Berlin central bus station
13:20 N121 Wrocław
14:25 P14 Berlin central bus station
16:20 P16 Kraków MDA
19:15 N20 Essen
19:20 P16 Berlin central bus station
20:45 220 Wrocław
21:15 911 Wrocław
23:20 P16 Zakopane
Sunday, 25. Jun. 2017
00:25 P14 Berlin central bus station
01:50 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:40 P16 Berlin central bus station
04:10 N183 Warsaw West
04:40 P14 Rzeszów Podmiejski
show more ...

Station in Wrocław

  • Wrocław (Bus station)
    ul. Joannitów 13,
    50-525
    Breslau
    Lines P14 and P16: Bus platforms (stan.) 10, 11, 12

Sales Agencies in Wrocław

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

1.Tu Ubezpieczenia 2.Tu Podroze
ul. Pilczycka 49, 54150 Wroclaw
Biuro Podrozy Podzamcze
Rynek 57, 48300 Nysa
Biuro Uslugowo-Turystyczne Voyager s.c.
ul. Parkowa 1, 59220 Legnica
Tu podròze
M. Jackowskiego 57J, 51-665 Wrocław
Biuro Podrozy NYSA TOUR
Celna 22/26, 48300 Nysa
Biuro Turystyki Grand-Tour
Lompy 7, 67200 Glogow
Singa Travel
Celtycka 5/5, 54153 Wroclaw