Search for connections from Vienna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Vienna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vienna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:35 P12 Gdańsk
23:20 P5 Warszawa Młociny
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
06:05 P12 Gdańsk
10:35 P5 Warszawa Młociny

TimeLineDirection
22:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)

TimeLineDirection
12:30 060 Berlin central bus station
12:45 N136 Antwerp
13:00 902 Budapest Népliget
13:30 901 Bratislava BTS
14:00 912 Prešov
14:05 K472 Vienna VIE
14:15 903 Zagreb
14:20 036 Augsburg
14:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 901 Bratislava BTS
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
15:00 902 Budapest Népliget
15:10 K471 Klagenfurt
16:05 K472 Vienna VIE
16:10 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
16:30 901 Bratislava BTS
17:00 902 Budapest Népliget
17:05 K472 Vienna VIE
17:15 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:15 060 Zagreb
17:30 N236 Saarbrücken
17:30 901 Bratislava BTS
18:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:05 K472 Vienna VIE
18:30 901 Bratislava BTS
18:45 036 Bratislava (central bus station)
19:00 902 Budapest Népliget
19:05 K472 Vienna VIE
19:05 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:30 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:05 K472 Vienna VIE
20:30 901 Bratislava BTS
21:05 K472 Vienna VIE
21:15 N60 Berlin TXL, E
21:25 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:45 901 Bratislava BTS
22:05 K472 Vienna VIE
22:45 901 Bratislava BTS
23:00 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
23:45 N66 Hamburg
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:30 901 Bratislava BTS
00:30 N36 Antwerp
01:30 N161 Essen
03:20 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:05 N903 Zagreb
05:00 N161 Budapest Népliget
05:05 K472 Vienna VIE
06:00 901 Bratislava BTS
06:05 K472 Vienna VIE
06:10 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
06:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
07:00 N60 Zagreb
07:00 902 Budapest Népliget
07:00 036 Saarbrücken
07:05 K472 Vienna VIE
08:05 K472 Vienna VIE
08:15 K471 Klagenfurt
08:30 060 Berlin TXL, E
08:30 161 Heidelberg
08:30 901 Bratislava BTS
08:35 391 Basel central station
09:15 901 Bratislava BTS
09:25 N468 Bratislava (central bus station)
09:45 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:00 N391 Budapest Népliget
10:05 K472 Vienna VIE
10:10 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:30 060 Berlin TXL, E
10:30 901 Bratislava BTS
11:00 902 Budapest Népliget
11:30 901 Bratislava BTS
12:05 K472 Vienna VIE
12:30 060 Berlin central bus station
12:45 N136 Antwerp
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:47 K85 Salzburg
12:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
13:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
13:47 K85 Salzburg
13:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
14:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:47 K85 Salzburg
14:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
15:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:47 K85 Salzburg
16:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
16:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:23 K85 Linz Hbf
16:23 K485 Linz Hbf
16:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:47 K85 Salzburg
17:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
17:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:47 K85 Salzburg
18:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
18:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:47 K85 Salzburg
18:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
19:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
19:47 K485 Linz Hbf
19:47 K85 Linz Hbf
20:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
20:47 K485 Linz Hbf
20:47 K85 Linz Hbf
21:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
21:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
06:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:47 K85 Salzburg
07:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
07:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
07:47 K85 Salzburg
08:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
08:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:47 K85 Salzburg
08:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:09 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:09 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:47 K85 Salzburg
10:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
10:47 K85 Salzburg
10:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
11:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:47 K85 Salzburg
11:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
12:47 K85 Salzburg
12:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
13:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
14:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
15:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
16:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
17:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
17:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
18:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
19:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
20:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
21:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
23:10 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
23:10 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
06:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
07:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
08:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
09:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
09:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
10:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
10:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
11:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
11:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
12:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
12:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
15:00 K488 Vienna VIE
18:45 K488 Lwiw train station

TimeLineDirection
12:40 K85 Salzburg
12:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
13:40 K85 Salzburg
13:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:40 K85 Salzburg
14:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:40 K85 Salzburg
15:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:16 K485 Linz Hbf
16:16 K85 Linz Hbf
16:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:40 K85 Salzburg
17:40 K85 Salzburg
17:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:40 K85 Salzburg
19:40 K485 Linz Hbf
19:40 K85 Linz Hbf
20:40 K85 Linz Hbf
20:40 K485 Linz Hbf
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
06:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:40 K85 Salzburg
07:40 K85 Salzburg
07:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
08:40 K85 Salzburg
08:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:40 K85 Salzburg
09:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
10:40 K85 Salzburg
10:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:40 K85 Salzburg
11:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:40 K85 Salzburg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
14:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
16:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
17:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
18:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
20:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
23:00 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
06:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
08:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
09:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
10:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
11:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
12:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:55 P5 Vienna (central station)
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
04:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
05:25 P5 Vienna (central station)
11:45 P12 Vienna (central station)

There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
12:30 N136 Antwerp
12:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 N236 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 060 Berlin central bus station
13:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 903 Zagreb
14:05 036 Augsburg
14:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
14:50 912 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
15:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
16:00 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
16:25 N61 Vienna Erdberg
16:30 060 Zagreb
16:45 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 901 Vienna Erdberg
17:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
17:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 901 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 907 Vienna Erdberg
18:35 036 Bratislava (central bus station)
18:45 K471 Vienna Erdberg
18:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
18:50 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
20:25 036 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
20:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
21:15 391 Vienna Erdberg
21:20 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:30 901 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
21:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
22:30 901 Vienna Erdberg
22:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
22:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
Wednesday, 24. May. 2017
00:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
00:15 N36 Antwerp
00:45 060 Vienna Erdberg