Search for connections from Vienna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Vienna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vienna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:05 P12 Gdańsk
08:50 P5 Warszawa Młociny
16:35 P12 Gdańsk
23:30 P5 Warszawa Młociny

TimeLineDirection
22:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)

TimeLineDirection
05:05 K472 Vienna VIE
06:00 959 Salzburg
06:00 901 Bratislava BTS
06:05 K472 Vienna VIE
06:15 060 Berlin central bus station
07:00 902 Budapest
07:05 K472 Vienna VIE
07:15 036 Saarbrücken
07:30 905 Zagreb
08:05 K472 Vienna VIE
08:15 K471 Klagenfurt
08:30 901 Bratislava BTS
08:30 060 Berlin central bus station
08:30 161 Heidelberg
09:15 901 Bratislava BTS
09:45 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:05 K472 Vienna VIE
10:30 060 Berlin central bus station
10:30 901 Bratislava BTS
11:00 902 Budapest
11:30 901 Bratislava BTS
12:05 K472 Vienna VIE
12:30 060 Berlin central bus station
13:00 902 Budapest
13:30 901 Bratislava BTS
14:05 K472 Vienna VIE
14:15 036 Munich central bus station
14:30 901 Bratislava BTS
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
15:00 902 Budapest
15:10 K471 Klagenfurt
16:05 K472 Vienna VIE
16:30 901 Bratislava BTS
16:55 905 Zagreb
17:00 902 Budapest
17:05 K472 Vienna VIE
17:15 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 901 Bratislava BTS
18:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:05 K472 Vienna VIE
18:30 901 Bratislava BTS
19:05 K472 Vienna VIE
19:30 902 Budapest
19:30 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:00 959 Bukarest
20:05 K472 Vienna VIE
20:30 901 Bratislava BTS
20:35 N545 Florence
21:05 K472 Vienna VIE
21:25 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:45 901 Bratislava BTS
22:05 K472 Vienna VIE
22:45 901 Bratislava BTS
23:10 N60 Berlin central bus station
23:45 N66 Hamburg
23:55 N36 Munich central bus station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:30 901 Bratislava BTS
05:05 K472 Vienna VIE
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:47 K85 Salzburg
07:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
07:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:47 K85 Salzburg
07:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
08:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
08:47 K85 Salzburg
08:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:09 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:09 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:47 K85 Salzburg
10:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
10:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:47 K85 Salzburg
10:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
11:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:47 K85 Salzburg
11:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
12:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:47 K85 Salzburg
13:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
13:47 K85 Salzburg
13:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
14:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:47 K85 Salzburg
15:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
15:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:47 K85 Salzburg
15:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
16:23 K85 Linz Hbf
16:23 K485 Linz Hbf
16:47 K85 Salzburg
16:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
17:47 K85 Salzburg
17:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
18:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:47 K85 Salzburg
19:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
19:47 K85 Linz Hbf
19:47 K485 Linz Hbf
20:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
20:47 K485 Linz Hbf
20:47 K85 Linz Hbf
21:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
21:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
07:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
08:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
09:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
10:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
10:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
11:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
12:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
13:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
14:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
15:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
16:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
17:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
17:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
18:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
19:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
20:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
21:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
23:10 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
23:10 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
14:50 K488 Vienna VIE
18:45 K488 Lwiw train station

TimeLineDirection
06:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:40 K85 Salzburg
07:40 K85 Salzburg
07:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
08:40 K85 Salzburg
08:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:40 K85 Salzburg
10:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
10:40 K85 Salzburg
11:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:40 K85 Salzburg
12:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:40 K85 Salzburg
13:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
13:40 K85 Salzburg
14:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:40 K85 Salzburg
15:40 K85 Salzburg
15:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:16 K85 Linz Hbf
16:16 K485 Linz Hbf
16:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:40 K85 Salzburg
17:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:40 K85 Salzburg
18:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:40 K85 Salzburg
19:40 K85 Linz Hbf
19:40 K485 Linz Hbf
20:40 K85 Linz Hbf
20:40 K485 Linz Hbf
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
08:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
10:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
12:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
14:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
16:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
17:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
18:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
20:30 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
23:00 096 Graz (Girardigasse)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:20 P5 Vienna (central station)
11:45 P12 Vienna (central station)
20:05 P5 Vienna (central station)
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
04:55 P12 Vienna (central station)
05:20 P5 Vienna (central station)

There are no rides for the near future

TimeLineDirection
05:15 901 Vienna Erdberg
05:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
06:00 959 Salzburg
06:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
07:20 901 Vienna Erdberg
07:30 N66 Vienna Erdberg
07:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
08:15 161 Heidelberg
08:35 N60 Vienna Erdberg
08:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
08:50 901 Vienna Erdberg
09:40 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
09:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
10:05 901 Vienna Erdberg
10:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
11:15 901 Vienna Erdberg
11:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
11:45 K471 Vienna Erdberg
12:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
12:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 905 Vienna Erdberg
13:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 903 Vienna Erdberg
14:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
15:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
16:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 901 Vienna Erdberg
17:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
17:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 901 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 907 Vienna Erdberg
18:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
18:45 K471 Vienna Erdberg
19:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
19:50 036 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 902 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 959 Bukarest
20:25 N545 Florence
20:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
20:45 905 Vienna Erdberg
21:20 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:30 901 Vienna Erdberg
21:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
21:55 902 Vienna Erdberg
22:30 901 Vienna Erdberg
22:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
22:45 K472 Vienna Erdberg
23:40 N36 Munich central bus station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:00 901 Vienna Erdberg
00:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
05:15 901 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:47 K85 Salzburg
07:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
07:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:47 K85 Salzburg
07:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
08:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
08:47 K85 Salzburg
08:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:09 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:09 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:47 K85 Salzburg
10:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
10:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:47 K85 Salzburg
10:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
11:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:47 K85 Salzburg
11:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
12:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:47 K85 Salzburg
13:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
13:47 K85 Salzburg
13:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
14:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:47 K85 Salzburg
15:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
15:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:47 K85 Salzburg
15:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
16:23 K85 Linz Hbf
16:23 K485 Linz Hbf
16:47 K85 Salzburg
16:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
17:47 K85 Salzburg
17:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz