Search for connections from Vienna

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Vienna

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vienna

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:35 P12 Gdańsk
Tuesday, 22. Aug. 2017
06:05 P12 Gdańsk

TimeLineDirection
22:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)

TimeLineDirection
12:00 962 Timișoara Normandia
12:05 K472 Vienna Airport
12:15 917 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:30 060 Berlin central bus station
12:45 N136 Antwerp
13:00 902 Budapest Népliget
13:00 919 Ostrava hl.n.
13:30 901 Bratislava Airport
14:00 912 Prešov
14:05 K472 Vienna Airport
14:15 903 Zagreb
14:20 036 Augsburg
14:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
15:00 902 Budapest Népliget
15:10 K471 Klagenfurt
15:30 901 Bratislava Airport
16:05 K472 Vienna Airport
16:10 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
16:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
16:30 916 Kraków MDA
17:00 902 Budapest Népliget
17:00 917 Ljubljana
17:05 K472 Vienna Airport
17:15 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:15 060 Zagreb
17:30 N236 Saarbrücken
17:30 901 Bratislava Airport
18:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:05 K472 Vienna Airport
18:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
18:45 919 Ostrava hl.n.
18:45 036 Bratislava (central bus station)
19:00 902 Budapest Népliget
19:05 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:05 K472 Vienna Airport
19:30 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:30 901 Bratislava Airport
20:00 N990 Belgrade
20:00 N963 Târgu Mureş
20:05 K472 Vienna Airport
20:30 N61 Frankfurt central station
20:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
20:35 N545 Florence
20:45 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:05 K472 Vienna Airport
21:15 N60 Berlin TXL, E
21:30 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:30 901 Bratislava Airport
21:45 N906 Split
22:00 N918 Warsaw West
22:05 K472 Vienna Airport
22:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
22:40 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
23:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
23:45 N66 Hamburg
23:55 N909 Pula
Tuesday, 22. Aug. 2017
00:30 N36 Antwerp
00:45 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
01:30 N161 Essen
03:20 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:05 N903 Zagreb
05:00 N161 Budapest Népliget
05:05 K472 Vienna Airport
06:05 K472 Vienna Airport
06:10 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
06:15 060 Berlin central bus station
06:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
06:35 N909 Bratislava (central bus station)
07:00 908 Crikvenica
07:00 N60 Zagreb
07:00 902 Budapest Népliget
07:00 036 Saarbrücken
07:05 K472 Vienna Airport
07:30 901 Bratislava Airport
08:00 961 Sibiu Q7
08:05 K472 Vienna Airport
08:15 K471 Klagenfurt
08:30 060 Berlin TXL, E
08:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
08:40 161 Heidelberg
09:00 990 Belgrade East (Pančevo)
09:25 N468 Bratislava (central bus station)
09:30 901 Bratislava Airport
09:30 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:40 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:45 N545 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:00 036 Munich central bus station
10:00 N391 Budapest Népliget
10:00 918 Warsaw West
10:05 K472 Vienna Airport
10:30 060 Berlin central bus station
10:30 905 Zagreb
10:30 901 Bratislava (central bus station)
11:00 902 Budapest Népliget
11:30 901 Bratislava Airport
12:00 962 Timișoara Normandia
12:05 K472 Vienna Airport
12:15 917 Bratislava (central bus station)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
12:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:47 K85 Salzburg
13:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
13:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
13:47 K85 Salzburg
13:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
14:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
14:47 K85 Salzburg
14:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
15:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
15:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:47 K85 Salzburg
16:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
16:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
16:23 K85 Linz Hbf
16:23 K485 Linz Hbf
16:47 K85 Salzburg
16:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
17:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
17:47 K85 Salzburg
17:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
18:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
18:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:47 K85 Salzburg
19:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
19:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
19:47 K485 Linz Hbf
19:47 K85 Linz Hbf
20:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
20:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
20:47 K485 Linz Hbf
20:47 K85 Linz Hbf
21:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
21:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
Tuesday, 22. Aug. 2017
06:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
06:47 K85 Salzburg
07:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
07:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
07:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
07:47 K85 Salzburg
08:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
08:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
08:47 K85 Salzburg
08:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
09:09 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:09 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
09:18 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
09:47 K85 Salzburg
09:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
10:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
10:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
10:47 K85 Salzburg
10:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
11:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
11:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
11:47 K85 Salzburg
11:47 K485 Salzburg (train)
12:13 K485 Vienna Europaplatz
12:13 K85 Vienna Europaplatz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
12:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
13:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
13:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
14:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
15:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
15:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
16:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
17:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
17:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
18:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
19:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
20:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
20:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
22:10 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
23:10 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
Tuesday, 22. Aug. 2017
00:10 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
06:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
07:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
08:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
09:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
10:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
10:40 096 Graz (Girardigasse)
11:15 096 Vienna Felberstrasse
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:40 K85 Salzburg
12:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
13:40 K85 Salzburg
13:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
14:40 K85 Salzburg
14:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
15:40 K85 Salzburg
15:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
16:16 K485 Linz Hbf
16:16 K85 Linz Hbf
16:40 K85 Salzburg
16:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
17:40 K85 Salzburg
17:40 K485 Salzburg (train)
18:40 K85 Salzburg
18:40 K485 Salzburg (train)