Search for connections from Weimar

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Weimar

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Weimar

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:10 055 Leipzig central station
17:20 154 Berlin central bus station
19:35 147 Gotha
20:15 029 Jena central bus station
22:55 054 Erfurt
23:00 N50 Kiel
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
06:45 054 Berlin central bus station
08:30 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:05 054 Berlin central bus station
09:20 029 Oberstdorf
10:05 N50 Erfurt
10:35 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:35 152 Berlin central bus station
11:30 020 Essen
11:50 147 Rostock central bus station
12:40 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:05 154 Düsseldorf
13:15 220 Wrocław
14:25 054 Berlin central bus station
14:55 082 Göttingen
15:00 020 Dresden central station
15:20 054 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:05 055 Leipzig central station
17:15 154 Berlin central bus station
19:30 147 Gotha
20:15 029 Jena central bus station
22:50 054 Erfurt
22:55 N50 Kiel
Thursday, 27. Apr. 2017
06:40 054 Berlin central bus station
08:25 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 054 Berlin central bus station
09:15 029 Oberstdorf
10:00 N50 Erfurt
10:30 055 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:30 152 Berlin central bus station
11:25 020 Essen
11:45 147 Rostock central bus station
12:35 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:00 154 Düsseldorf
13:10 220 Wrocław
14:20 054 Berlin central bus station
14:50 082 Göttingen
14:55 020 Dresden central station
15:15 054 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Station in Weimar

  • Weimar central train station
    August-Baudert-Platz,
    99423
    Weimar
    Bus platform 8

Sales Agencies in Weimar

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

a-s reisen
Ernst-Thälmann-Str. 41, 99423 Weimar
Mein Reisebüro Nah und Fern
Marktstraße 1, 99444 Blankenhain
Reisebüro Mandy Zipproth
Alexanderstraße 9, 99448 Kranichfeld
Reiseland
Straße des Friedens 2, 99510 Apolda
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Markt 10, 99423 Weimar
Mein Reisebüro Nah und Fern
Marktstraße 1, 99444 Blankenhain
Reisebüro Scholz
Herderplatz 1, 99423 Weimar
RSO-Service-Insel GmbH
Am Brückenborn 2, 99510 Apolda
03644 65260
Fortuna Reisen
Straßburger Platz 6, 99427 Weimar
03643 414482
Mediengruppe Thüringen Verlag GmbH
Goetheplatz 9a, 99423 Weimar
Reisebüro Schumacher GmbH
In der Buttergrube 1, 99428 Weimar
SUNRISE TOURS
Marcel-Paul-Str. 48, 99427 Weimar
Holiday Land
weimar@impulsand-und-meer.com, 99423 Weimar
Reisebüro Conrad
Schillerstrasse 4, 99423 Weimar
Reisebüro Schumacher GmbH Weimar Atrium
Friedensstraße 1, 99423 Weimar
TUI ReiseCenter
Herderplatz 1, 99423 Weimar
Mec Travel Reiseagentur
Eduard-Rosenthal-Str. 30, 99423 Weimar
Reisebüro Glückspilz (13400)
Wielandplatz/Ackerwand 2, 99423 Weimar
Reisebüro Schumacher GmbH Weimar Theaterplatz
Theaterplatz 2a, 99423 Weimar