Search for connections from Warnemünde

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Warnemünde

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Warnemünde

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:30 147 Gotha
12:50 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
13:00 270 Dresden central station
14:35 047 Berlin central bus station
15:20 225 Leipzig central station
16:55 047 Berlin central bus station
17:10 270 Dresden central station
18:30 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
22:40 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
06:15 047 Berlin central bus station
07:00 270 Dresden central station
07:55 047 Berlin central bus station
09:00 270 Dresden central station
09:35 047 Berlin central bus station
11:10 225 Leipzig central station
11:50 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:00 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:25 270 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:30 147 Gotha
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:35 147 Gotha
12:45 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
13:05 270 Dresden central station
13:55 047 Warnemünde Strand
14:40 047 Berlin central bus station
15:15 047 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:25 225 Leipzig central station
17:00 047 Berlin central bus station
17:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
17:15 270 Dresden central station
18:35 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:25 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:40 047 Warnemünde Strand
22:35 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
23:50 047 Warnemünde Strand
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
06:20 047 Berlin central bus station
07:05 270 Dresden central station
08:00 047 Berlin central bus station
09:05 270 Dresden central station
09:40 047 Berlin central bus station
10:05 225 Warnemünde Strand
10:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:15 225 Leipzig central station
11:15 147 Warnemünde Strand
11:45 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:20 270 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:35 147 Gotha
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:50 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
14:00 047 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 225 Leipzig central station
15:20 047 Warnemünde Strand
15:25 270 Warnemünde Strand
17:10 270 Warnemünde Strand
19:25 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:30 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:45 047 Warnemünde Strand
22:40 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
23:55 047 Warnemünde Strand
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
07:55 047 Berlin central bus station
10:10 225 Warnemünde Strand
10:25 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:20 147 Warnemünde Strand
11:50 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:25 270 Kühlungsborn Ost
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:35 147 Gotha
12:45 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
13:05 270 Dresden central station
13:55 047 Warnemünde Strand
14:40 047 Berlin central bus station
15:15 047 Warnemünde Strand
15:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
15:25 225 Leipzig central station
17:00 047 Berlin central bus station
17:05 270 Warnemünde Strand
17:15 270 Dresden central station
18:35 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
19:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:25 270 Warnemünde Strand
21:40 047 Warnemünde Strand
22:35 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
23:50 047 Warnemünde Strand
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
06:20 047 Berlin central bus station
07:05 270 Dresden central station
08:00 047 Berlin central bus station
09:05 270 Dresden central station
09:40 047 Berlin central bus station
10:05 225 Warnemünde Strand
10:20 270 Warnemünde Strand
11:15 225 Leipzig central station
11:15 147 Warnemünde Strand
11:45 047 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:05 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
12:20 270 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:35 147 Gotha
show more ...

Stations in Warnemünde

  • Warnemünde Strand (Jugendherberge)
    Parkstraße 46k,
    18119
    Rostock
  • Warnemünde Werft
    Zum Zollamt,
    18119
    Warnemünde
    Station Warnemünde Werft

Sales Agencies in Warnemünde

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Deutsches Jugendherbergswerk Landesverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.
Parkstr. 47, 18119 Rostock
Reiseagentur Warnemünde
Am Bahnhof 5, 18119 Rostock