Search for connections from Villach

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Villach

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Villach

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:10 996 Klagenfurt
Friday, 17. Aug. 2018
01:10 N160 Berlin central bus station
02:10 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:15 N467 Padova
05:45 N160 Trieste
06:45 996 Baška
08:45 N947 Munich central bus station
11:55 N86 Klagenfurt
12:50 948 Split
13:55 944 Crikvenica
14:25 954 Erlangen
16:15 944 Munich central bus station
17:25 954 Zagreb
17:35 N86 Berlin central bus station
18:10 948 Munich central bus station
21:30 N947 Makarska
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:06 996 Klagenfurt
Friday, 17. Aug. 2018
01:05 N160 Berlin central bus station
02:05 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:10 N467 Padova
05:40 N160 Trieste
06:40 996 Baška
08:41 N947 Munich central bus station
11:50 N86 Klagenfurt
12:50 948 Split
13:50 944 Crikvenica
14:21 954 Erlangen
16:10 944 Munich central bus station
17:20 954 Zagreb
17:30 N86 Berlin central bus station
18:06 948 Munich central bus station
21:25 N947 Makarska
show more ...

Station in Villach

  • Villach Bus Station
    Bahnhofplatz 5,
    9500
    Villach
    Bus platform 9

Sales Agencies in Villach

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Gruber Reisen Kärnten GmbH
Kärntnerstraße 34, 9500 Villach
tobaccoland Handels GmbH & Co. KG
Bahnhofsplatz 1, 9500 Villach
Reisebüro Lifestyle e.U.
Emailwerkstraße 5, 9523 Villach / Landskron