Search for connections from Verona

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Verona

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Verona

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:00 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:25 N491 Venice (Airport VCE)
06:06 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:30 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:30 N28 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:45 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
07:00 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:55 210 Frankfurt central station
08:00 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:25 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
08:50 N277 Punta Sabbioni (Parcheggio Aci)
08:55 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:00 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:40 277 Stuttgart Airport
10:00 403 Budapest Népliget
10:00 522 Rome
10:20 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:35 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
11:00 411 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:00 532 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
11:40 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:45 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
12:00 405 Lausanne
12:00 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:25 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
12:25 423 Ferrara
12:55 534 Rome
14:10 453 Munich central bus station
14:10 491 Venice (Airport VCE)
15:15 405 Ljubljana
15:15 453 Ancona
15:15 491 Munich central bus station
15:20 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:45 401 Zurich
16:00 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:00 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:00 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
18:00 N431 Gallipoli
18:10 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
18:25 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
19:00 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:05 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:25 423 Ferrara
19:30 N403 Budapest Népliget
19:35 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:40 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
19:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
20:00 N432 Avellino
20:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:35 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
21:15 N538 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:25 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:55 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:05 N28 Düsseldorf
22:55 N468 Bratislava
23:30 N530 Rome
23:50 N401 Strasbourg
23:59 N402 Zagreb
Monday, 28. May. 2018
00:10 N491 Munich central bus station
02:15 N406 Trieste
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:55 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:20 N491 Venice (Airport VCE)
06:05 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:20 N28 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:25 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:40 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
06:55 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:20 N538 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)