Search for connections from Verona

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Verona

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Verona

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:55 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:55 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
09:00 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:15 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
10:00 403 Budapest Népliget
10:05 277 Stuttgart Airport
10:20 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:00 411 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:15 532 Naples
11:40 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
12:00 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:25 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
12:25 423 Ferrara
14:00 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:10 491 Munich central bus station
15:20 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:30 522 Rome
15:45 401 Zurich
16:00 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:55 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
17:00 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:05 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:10 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
18:35 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:55 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
19:00 N431 Lecce
19:00 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:25 423 Ferrara
19:30 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
19:30 N403 Budapest Népliget
20:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:10 N432 Avellino
20:25 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:35 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
21:25 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:45 N277 Frankfurt central station
21:55 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:55 N468 Bratislava NASN
23:45 N530 Rome
23:50 N401 Strasbourg
23:59 N402 Zagreb
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
00:10 N491 Munich central bus station
02:15 N406 Trieste
03:00 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:30 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
05:55 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:06 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:30 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:00 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:25 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:50 991 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:55 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
08:55 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:00 522 Rome
09:00 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:50 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:50 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
09:05 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
09:50 403 Budapest Népliget
09:55 277 Stuttgart Airport
10:15 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:20 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:50 411 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:10 532 Naples
11:35 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:50 423 Ferrara
11:55 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:20 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
13:50 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:00 491 Munich central bus station
15:15 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
15:20 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:25 522 Rome
15:40 401 Zurich
15:55 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:45 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
17:55 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:05 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
18:30 522 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:45 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
18:50 423 Ferrara
18:50 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:55 N431 Lecce
19:20 N403 Budapest Népliget
19:25 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
19:55 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:05 N432 Avellino
20:20 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:30 534 Bozen (Bolzano)
21:20 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
21:50 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:50 N468 Bratislava NASN
23:40 N530 Rome
23:49 N401 Strasbourg
23:55 N402 Zagreb
Monday, 18. Dec. 2017
00:00 N491 Munich central bus station
02:10 N406 Trieste
02:55 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:25 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
05:50 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:05 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:25 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:55 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:20 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:45 991 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:50 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
08:50 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:50 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:55 522 Rome
09:05 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
show more ...

Station in Verona

  • Verona (Porta Nuova)
    Viale Girolamo Cardinale,
    37138
    Verona

Sales Agencies in Verona

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

2nd Chance Travels
Via San Nazaro, 49, 37129 Verona
Easy Price Agenzia Viaggi di Sophia Tweneboah Baidoo
Via Bolzano 12/a, 37135 Verona
La Sfera Snc
Via Provinciale 21, 37030 Vago di Lavagno
Salieri Viaggi HQ
PIAZZA DONATORI DI SANGUE 11/12, 37053 CEREA
541 Consulting srl
via C. Fincato 48, 37131 Verona
Eldorado Viaggi
Via Lugagnano, 5, 37139 San Massimo
Lagotourist SRL
Piazza della Chiesa 20, 37016 Garda
Salieri Viaggi HQ
PIAZZA RENATO SIMONI 37, 37122 VERONA
Adige Viaggi srl
Stradone Scipione Maffei 4, 17021 Verona
Enciclopedia Del Viaggio Srl
P.zza San Tomaso 10/11, 37129 Verona
Last Minute Tour Cerea
Via Vittorio Veneto, 9/B, 37053 Cerea (VR)
Salieri Viaggi HQ
Viale Dei Caduti, 44, 37045 Legnago
Adigeviaggi Rajput Phone Center
Strada Dell'Alpo 5, 37135 Verona
Eridio Viaggi Srl
Via Al Rio 26, 38089 Storo
Latitude Incentive
Via Valverde, 7, 37122 Verona
Seven Viaggi Di Seven Srl
Corso Porta Palio 14, 37122 Verona
Agenzia D'Affari
Via Giardino 131, 37053 Cerea
ETI GROUP OF COMPANIES
VIA F. ROSA MORANDO 3A, 37131 VERONA
Listo A Salir Viaggi E Vacanze Di Campanini Alessandro
Via C. Battisti 3/C, 37057 Loc. Pozzo - San Giovanni Lupatoto
Sherashad Viaggi di Danese Elisabetta
Via Dante 17/19, 37032 Monteforte D'Alpone
Agenzia Scaligera F.M.G SERVIZI sas
Via Oriani 8, 37100 Verona
3283015121
Everywhere Srl
Piazza Cittadella, 3, 37122 Verona
Mete Lontane
Via Casette 25/A, 37042 Negrar
SI TRAVEL (filiale di NEGRAR)
Via Mazzini, 10/b, 37024 Negrar
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
interno aeroporto valerio catullo terminal arrivi, 37061 Caselle di Sommacampagna
0459589027
Experience Travel di Bastiani Travel S.r.l.
Via Scuderlando, 112, 37135 Verona
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale BUSSOLENGO
Via degli Scaligeri, 20/B, 37012 BUSSOLENGO (VR)
Sol y Mar Viaggi Snc
Via Montorio 18, 37131 Verona
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
VIA CAPPELLO, 4, 37121 Verona
045595221
Expotur Societa Cooperativa
Via Bezzecca 5/D, 37126 Verona
Multicolor Viaggi Srl
Via Chopin 5/C, 37029 San Pietro In Cariano
South Discovery Travel di Mayland Srl
Viale Repubblica 2E, 35129 Mantova
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Interno Stazione Verona Porta Nuova, 37138 Verona
045595669
FCT Agenzia di Viaggio
Via Interrato Acqua Morta 78, 37129 Verona
Nevis Viaggi E Vacanze Di Costantini Moira
Via C.A. dalla Chiesa 32, 37054 Verona
Suggestione Viaggi
Via Calabria 3/A, 37139 Verona
Air Global Travel di Papuha Natalia
Vicolo Volto Cittadella 8a, 37122 Verona
Fido Viaggi Di Bonfanti Annamaria
Corso Milano 137, 37138 Verona
Nice e Happy Tour Srl
Via Case Nuove 5, 37060 Lugagnano di Sona
Tech Center Service
Via Della Casa, 23, 37122 Verona
Alfa Tours Italia di Malhotra Aman
Via Enrico De Nicola 34, 37023 Grezzana (VR)
Flight24 di Michisor Nicolae
via centro 27, 37135 Verona
Nicola Cataldi
Via San Giacomo, 2, 33135 Verona
Time Warp Travel di Doc. Servizi Soc. Cooperativa
Via Pirandello 31/B, 37138 Verona
Bailando Viaggi Snc
Via Quadrato 34, 37069 Villafranca di Verona
Format Viaggi Di Ambrosini Maria
VIA CAMPOROSOLO 154, 37047 SAN BONIFACIO
Omnestur
Piazza S. Egidio 15, 37039 Tregnago
Tulear Viaggi e Dintorni
Via Valpolicella 27, 37124 Parona Verona
Benatours Srl
Lungolago Regina Adelaide 29, 37016 Garda
FunAndJob S.A.S
Via Matteotti 88, 37045 Legnago
044228319
Orbiter Viaggi
Via Scuole 37, 37066 Caselle
VALFIORITA VIAGGI
Viale Inghelheim 38, 37029 San Pietro in Cariano
Bismillah Travel Srl
Via XX Settembre 45, 37129 Verona
FunAndJob S.A.S
Via Matteotti 88, 37045 Legnago
Oro Blu viaggi snc
Via San Paolo 11c, 37129 Verona
Valfiorita viaggi filiale
Via Provinciale 21, 37030 Vago di Lavagno
BTM S.r.l. di Susanna Peretti
Via Brennero 2/A, 37025 Parona di Valpolicella
Funny Viaggi
Via Brigata Regina 2, 37139 Verona
Oro del Mare
Via L. Poloni, 3, 37122 Verona
VALPOLICELLA VIAGGI
PIAZZA DELLA VITTORIA 11, 37052 CASALEONE
Calesse Viaggi di Carlotto Stefania
Via Adamello 6/A, 37036 San Martino Buon Albergo
GATTINONI TRAVEL NETWORK srl
Stradone Porta Palio, 70/D, 37122 Verona
045/8002235
Orsetta Viaggi
Via Marsala, 10, 37067 Valeggio sul Mincio
Viaggi Aruba
Via Ponte n. 78, 37026 Pescantina
Calesse Viaggi di Carlotto Stefania
Via Carlo Alberto 32, 37051 Bovolone
0456901545
Girovagando Insieme Viaggi e Vacanze
Via IV Novembre, 19/A, 37126 Verona
Pak Friends Enterprises
Via XX Settembre, 84, 37129 Verona
Viaggi Più
Via 25 Aprile, 17, 37053 Cerea
Cerbetto Viaggi Di T.R.G. Srl
VIA PARIDE 49, 37053 CEREA
Giunone Srl
Via Strà 82, 37030 Colognola ai Colli
Partire e Sognare
Corso Cavour, 39 A, 37121 Verona
Viaggiando con Peter
Via Umberto I 57, 37051 Bovolone
Cheviaggi! Di Ruffo Giacomo
Via Interrato dell'acqua morta 25/A, 37129 Verona
Iantra S.R.L.
Piazza Donatori Di Sanguz 5, 37124 Verona
Quarzo Viaggi S.r.l.
Stradone Porta Palio 19, 37122 Verona
Vida Loca Viaggi S.n.c. di Rossi Ilaria e Verze Alessandro
Piazza Garibaldi 9, 37132 Verona
CINZIA CHIMINELLI
VIA OSPEDALE VECCHIO 45/D, 37047 SAN BONIFACIO
Il Gioiello Dei Viaggi Di Michela Battistara
Via Duomo 24, 37045 Legnago
Racconti di Viaggio Online di Wide Accademy srl
Via della Consortia 23, 37127 Verona
Visayas Viaggi
Via Verona 90/B, 37068 Vigasio
Coralba Viaggi e Turismo di Uzzaman Mohammad Ahad
Via San Nazaro 59, 37129 Verona
IOT VIAGGI S.r.l - filiale
Via A.Sciesa, 11, 37122 Verona
Renbel Travel Group
Via Valpolicella, 1, 37124 Verona
Wings for world
via san nazaro 11, 37129 Verona
Coster Viaggi
Piazza Della Repubblica 7, 37010 Costermano
Kifaru srl
Corso Vittorio Emanuele, 43, 37069 Villafranca di Verona
Respira Le Emozioni di Rita De Antoni
Piazza Del Popolo, 8B, 37132 Verona
Wings for world
via Mantovana 91b, 37137 Verona
045 955304
Darma Viaggi
Via Rigaste S. Zeno 37/A, 37123 Verona
Kiribati Viaggi
Corso Guà 26, 37044 Cologna Veneta
Riaz Shahid
VIA NAPOLEONE I 9/A, 37138 Verona
Wings for world
Via Floreste Malfer 10/A, 37135 Verona
0458003491
Irene Viaggi Srl
Via Provinciale 69, 37030 Lavagno
L'albero di carta di Zuccher Veronica
VIA BELVEDERE, 8, 37064 Povegliano Veronese
Riaz Shahid
VIA NAPOLEONE I 9/A, 37138 Verona
Yami Viaggi Di Matamoros Yamile'
Via Dei Lamberti 13, 37135 Verona
DIALLO MAGATTE
VIA VALLE 23, 37062 DOSSOBUONO DI VILLAFRANCA
La Lessinia Nel Mondo
Via Cristo 13, 37021 Bosco Chiesanuova
Ruristour
Via Dossobuono 20, 37066 Sommacampagna
YOUNIQUE TRAVEL
VIA BORGO AI CIMIERI, 52, 37015 SANT'AMBROGIO DI VALPOLICELLA