Search for connections from Venice

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Venice

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Venice

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:05 411 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 418 Bologna (central bus station)
10:45 427 Zagreb
11:10 N277 Punta Sabbioni (Parcheggio Aci)
12:00 409 Zurich
12:15 419 Pula
12:35 491 Munich central bus station
13:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
14:30 402 Zagreb
17:15 N277 Frankfurt central station
17:30 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:35 418 Pula
18:30 427 Zagreb
18:50 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
19:40 427 Verona
21:30 N403 Budapest Népliget
21:30 N491 Munich central bus station
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:05 N482 Marseille St. Charles
02:15 N402 Zagreb
04:21 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:05 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:05 N482 Zagreb
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:15 491 Munich central bus station
08:15 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:45 977 Budapest Népliget
09:20 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
09:30 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
10:00 427 Zagreb
10:15 540 Benevento
10:15 405 Lausanne
10:40 N277 Punta Sabbioni (Parcheggio Aci)
10:40 907 Vienna Erdberg
10:55 418 Bologna (central bus station)
11:55 536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
12:30 409 Zurich
13:05 491 Munich central bus station
13:15 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:35 401 Zurich
14:20 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
14:45 413 Cuneo
15:35 537 Zagreb
16:00 N740 Barcelona
16:00 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
16:15 491 Venice (Airport VCE)