Search for connections from Vejle

Destinations from Vejle

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vejle

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:15 629 Aarhus
17:50 620 Aarhus
19:35 620 Copenhagen
19:50 N50 Erfurt
19:50 172 Aarhus
22:15 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:15 620 Aarhus
Tuesday, 25. Sep. 2018
00:00 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N150 Aalborg
07:55 633 Copenhagen
08:10 N630 Aarhus
09:10 629 Berlin central bus station
09:45 172 Hanover
12:35 620 Copenhagen
13:10 620 Aarhus
13:20 N50 Aarhus
14:20 150 Berlin central bus station
15:50 150 Aalborg
16:15 622 Fredericia
16:20 633 Skanderborg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:15 629 Aarhus
17:45 620 Aarhus
19:30 620 Copenhagen
19:45 N50 Erfurt
19:50 172 Aarhus
22:10 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:10 620 Aarhus
Tuesday, 25. Sep. 2018
00:00 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N150 Aalborg
07:50 633 Copenhagen
08:05 N630 Aarhus
09:10 629 Berlin central bus station
09:45 172 Hanover
12:30 620 Copenhagen
13:05 620 Aarhus
13:20 N50 Aarhus
14:20 150 Berlin central bus station
15:50 150 Aalborg
16:10 622 Fredericia
16:15 633 Skanderborg
show more ...

Station in Vejle

  • Vejle Busterminal
    Borgvold 7,
    7100
    Vejle