Search for connections from Vejle

Destinations from Vejle

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vejle

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:05 633 Horsens Trafikterminal
13:35 620 Copenhagen
14:00 N50 Aarhus
15:55 620 Aarhus
16:00 150 Aalborg
16:35 633 Copenhagen
18:05 620 Copenhagen
18:10 633 Skanderborg
19:25 N50 Erfurt
19:50 622 Thisted
19:50 172 Aarhus
20:55 620 Aarhus
21:05 620 Copenhagen
23:05 620 Aarhus
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:25 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:15 N150 Aalborg
07:55 633 Copenhagen
09:45 172 Hanover
09:50 621 Copenhagen
10:40 621 Aalborg
11:10 620 Aarhus
11:10 622 Fredericia
11:55 150 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:00 633 Horsens Trafikterminal
13:30 620 Copenhagen
14:00 N50 Aarhus
15:50 620 Aarhus
16:00 150 Aalborg
16:30 633 Copenhagen
18:00 620 Copenhagen
18:05 633 Skanderborg
19:20 N50 Erfurt
19:45 622 Thisted
19:50 172 Aarhus
20:50 620 Aarhus
21:00 620 Copenhagen
23:00 620 Aarhus
Monday, 17. Dec. 2018
00:25 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:15 N150 Aalborg
07:50 633 Copenhagen
09:45 172 Hanover
09:45 621 Copenhagen
10:35 621 Aalborg
11:05 620 Aarhus
11:05 622 Fredericia
11:55 150 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Station in Vejle

  • Vejle Busterminal
    Borgvold 7,
    7100
    Vejle