Search for connections from Vejle

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Vejle

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Vejle

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:40 633 Skanderborg
12:15 622 Fredericia
12:55 150 Berlin central bus station
14:35 620 Copenhagen
14:40 622 Thisted
15:50 150 Aalborg
16:05 633 Copenhagen
16:10 633 Skanderborg
17:15 629 Aarhus
17:50 620 Aarhus
19:35 620 Copenhagen
19:50 172 Aarhus
22:15 620 Aarhus
22:15 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:00 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N150 Aalborg
07:55 633 Copenhagen
08:10 N630 Aarhus
09:10 629 Berlin central bus station
09:45 172 Hanover
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:10 622 Fredericia
12:55 150 Berlin central bus station
14:30 620 Copenhagen
14:35 622 Thisted
15:50 150 Aalborg
16:00 633 Copenhagen
16:05 633 Skanderborg
17:15 629 Aarhus
17:45 620 Aarhus
19:30 620 Copenhagen
19:50 172 Aarhus
22:10 620 Aarhus
22:10 N630 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:00 N150 Berlin central bus station
05:45 N150 Aalborg
07:50 633 Copenhagen
08:05 N630 Aarhus
09:10 629 Berlin central bus station
09:45 172 Hanover
show more ...

Station in Vejle

  • Vejle Busterminal
    Borgvold 7,
    7100
    Vejle