Search for connections from Ulm

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Ulm

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ulm

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:15 N91 Passau
07:30 N950 Stuttgart North
08:05 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:15 N36 Frankfurt central station
08:45 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:45 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:45 101 Munich central bus station
09:50 045 Berlin central bus station
11:00 227 Dortmund
11:20 N110 Friedrichshafen
11:45 310 Bochum
12:55 210 Frankfurt central station
13:10 101 Munich central bus station
13:45 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:55 227 Munich central bus station
14:05 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:35 027 Essen
14:45 101 Munich central bus station
15:00 310 Munich central bus station
15:30 027 Munich central bus station
15:40 310 Frankfurt central station
16:10 101 Munich central bus station
16:35 227 Munich central bus station
16:45 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:00 227 Düsseldorf
17:10 101 Munich central bus station
18:30 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:50 310 Munich central bus station
18:50 N110 Hamburg
19:30 101 Munich central bus station
19:45 101 Tübingen
20:00 045 Kempten
21:05 N77 Rome
21:20 027 Munich central bus station
21:30 N17 Hamburg
21:40 091 Budapest
22:20 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
22:30 N27 Dortmund
22:55 N950 Vukovar
23:00 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
01:05 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N277 Frankfurt central station
06:00 N17 Munich central bus station
06:30 N27 Munich central bus station
07:15 N91 Passau
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:10 N91 Passau
07:30 N950 Stuttgart North
08:00 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:10 N36 Frankfurt central station
08:40 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:40 101 Munich central bus station
09:45 045 Berlin central bus station
10:55 227 Dortmund
11:15 N110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 310 Bochum
12:20 210 Frankfurt central station
13:05 101 Munich central bus station
13:30 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:40 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:50 227 Munich central bus station
14:30 027 Essen
14:40 101 Munich central bus station
14:50 310 Munich central bus station
15:25 027 Munich central bus station
15:30 310 Frankfurt central station
16:05 101 Munich central bus station
16:30 227 Munich central bus station
16:40 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:55 227 Düsseldorf
17:05 101 Munich central bus station
18:25 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:45 N110 Hamburg
18:45 310 Munich central bus station
19:25 101 Munich central bus station
19:40 101 Tübingen
19:55 045 Kempten
21:00 N77 Rome
21:15 027 Munich central bus station
21:25 N17 Hamburg
21:35 091 Budapest
22:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
22:25 N27 Dortmund
22:55 N950 Vukovar
22:55 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
Saturday, 25. Mar. 2017
01:00 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:55 N17 Munich central bus station
06:25 N27 Munich central bus station
07:10 N91 Passau
show more ...

Station in Ulm

  • Ulm (Eberhard-Finckh-Straße)
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34,
    89075
    Ulm

    Parking lot, Ludwig-Beck-Straße/corner Böfinger Steige

    Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.


Sales Agencies in Ulm

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ATLASSIB Ulm
Zinglerstr. 49/1, 89077 Ulm
DTG-Ticket-Center Ulm
Friedrich Ebert Str. 7/1, 89073 Ulm
Pfuhler Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 61, 89233 Neu-Ulm
Schröder Reisen
Dieselstr. 1, 89129 Langenau
BBS Reisen Brandner
Hans-Lingl-Str. 1, 86381 Krumbach
Express Reisen Ehingen
Hauptstraße 27, 89584 Ehingen
07391 777570
Reise Oase Pahlke
Hummelstr. 9, 89134 Blaustein
Steck - Touristik, Karl Steck
In den Lindeschen 4, 89129 Langenau
07345 96990
Blausteiner Reisebüro
Marktplatz 9, 89134 Blaustein
Inturs Reisen
Poppenreuteweg 31, 89075 Ulm
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Mindelheimer Str. 31, 86381 Krumbach
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Hafenbad 4, 89073 Ulm
Delpir Reisen
Marktplatz 35, 89321 Günzburg
TUI ReiseCenter Krumbach
Karl-Mantel-Str. 40, 86381 Krumbach
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Kirchplatz 7, 89264 Weißenhorn
Surfreisen.at
Obere Buchstr. 19, 86381 Krumbach
0043 2773 43039
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstr. 5, 89073 Ulm
Little Africa Afrocenter
Neuestr. 36, 89073 Ulm
Reisebüro Wieben
Fasanenstraße 14, 89160 Dornstadt
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Glöcklerstr. 1-3, 89073 Ulm
0731-143431
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Blaubeurer Str. 95, 89077 Ulm
Panorama Reisebüro
Weißenhornerstr. 12, 89278 Nersingen
07308 925993
Reiseland City Reisebüro
Stadtcenter 1, 89269 Vöhringen
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Weilerstr. 23, 89143 Blaubeuren