Search for connections from Ulm

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Ulm

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ulm

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
03:00 N971 Dortmund
03:35 N1961 Dortmund
04:45 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:45 N93 Munich central bus station
06:15 N17 Munich central bus station
06:30 N27 Munich central bus station
07:20 N91 Budapest Népliget
07:25 189 Berlin central bus station
08:15 1929 Luxembourg central station
08:15 101 Munich central bus station
08:35 N110 Chur
08:50 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:50 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:05 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 N948 Frankfurt central station
09:10 N77 Frankfurt central station
09:20 N36 Antwerp
09:30 101 Munich central bus station
11:10 045 Berlin central bus station
11:20 137 Munich central bus station
11:35 310 Bochum
13:30 227 Dortmund
13:45 101 Munich central bus station
14:15 101 Tübingen
14:15 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:45 310 Linz Industriezeile
14:50 027 Essen
15:15 101 Munich central bus station
15:45 027 Munich central bus station
16:10 210 Frankfurt central station
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:35 310 Frankfurt central station
16:35 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
16:40 N971 Sarajevo
16:40 227 Munich central bus station
17:05 045 Kempten
17:15 N1961 Tuzla
17:15 N1971 Sarajevo
17:20 137 Heilbronn central station
17:25 101 Munich central bus station
18:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:50 101 Munich central bus station
19:15 310 Munich central bus station
19:15 277 Stuttgart Airport
19:25 189 Neu-Ulm
20:00 101 Tübingen
20:55 091 Budapest Népliget
21:05 N948 Split
21:15 N36 Bratislava NASN
21:30 N77 Rome
21:35 N136 Antwerp
21:40 N110 Hamburg
21:45 N17 Hamburg
21:55 027 Munich central bus station
22:00 101 Tübingen
22:35 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:00 N27 Essen
23:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Sunday, 26. Nov. 2017
00:45 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
03:00 N971 Dortmund
03:35 N1961 Dortmund
04:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:40 N93 Munich central bus station
06:10 N17 Munich central bus station
06:25 N27 Munich central bus station
07:15 N91 Budapest Népliget
07:20 189 Berlin central bus station
08:10 101 Munich central bus station
08:15 1929 Luxembourg central station
08:25 N110 Chur
08:45 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:00 N948 Frankfurt central station
09:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 N77 Frankfurt central station
09:15 N36 Antwerp
09:25 101 Munich central bus station
11:05 045 Berlin central bus station
11:15 137 Munich central bus station
11:25 310 Bochum
13:25 227 Dortmund
13:40 101 Munich central bus station
14:10 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:10 101 Tübingen
14:40 310 Linz Industriezeile
14:45 027 Essen
15:10 101 Munich central bus station
15:40 027 Munich central bus station
16:05 210 Frankfurt central station
16:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:25 310 Frankfurt central station
16:35 227 Munich central bus station
16:35 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
16:40 N971 Sarajevo
17:00 045 Kempten
17:10 137 Heilbronn central station
17:15 N1961 Tuzla
17:15 N1971 Sarajevo
17:20 101 Munich central bus station
18:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:45 101 Munich central bus station
19:05 310 Munich central bus station
19:10 277 Stuttgart Airport
19:25 189 Neu-Ulm
19:55 101 Tübingen
20:45 091 Budapest Népliget
21:00 N948 Split
21:10 N36 Bratislava NASN
21:25 N77 Rome
21:30 N136 Antwerp
21:30 N110 Hamburg
21:40 N17 Hamburg
21:45 027 Munich central bus station
21:55 101 Tübingen
22:30 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:55 N27 Essen
23:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Sunday, 26. Nov. 2017
00:40 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
show more ...

Station in Ulm

  • Ulm (Eberhard-Finckh-Straße)
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34,
    89075
    Ulm
    Parking lot, Ludwig-Beck-Straße/corner Böfinger Steige Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.

Sales Agencies in Ulm

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

BBS Reisen Brandner
Hans-Lingl-Str. 1, 86381 Krumbach
Express Reisen Ehingen
Hauptstraße 27, 89584 Ehingen
07391 777570
Pfuhler Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 61, 89233 Neu-Ulm
Schröder Reisen
Dieselstr. 1, 89129 Langenau
Blausteiner Reisebüro
Marktplatz 9, 89134 Blaustein
Inturs Reisen
Poppenreuteweg 31, 89075 Ulm
Reise Oase Pahlke
Hummelstr. 9, 89134 Blaustein
Steck - Touristik, Karl Steck
In den Lindeschen 4, 89129 Langenau
07345 96990
Delpir Reisen
Marktplatz 35, 89321 Günzburg
Kiosk Schillerstrasse
Schillerstrasse 35, 89077 Ulm
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Mindelheimer Str. 31, 86381 Krumbach
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Hafenbad 4, 89073 Ulm
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstr. 5, 89073 Ulm
TUI ReiseCenter Krumbach
Karl-Mantel-Str. 40, 86381 Krumbach
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Kirchplatz 7, 89264 Weißenhorn
Surfreisen.at
Obere Buchstr. 19, 86381 Krumbach
0043 2773 43039
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Blaubeurer Str. 95, 89077 Ulm
Little Africa Afrocenter
Neuestr. 36, 89073 Ulm
Reisebüro Wieben
Fasanenstraße 14, 89160 Dornstadt
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Glöcklerstr. 1-3, 89073 Ulm
0731-143431
DTG-Ticket-Center Ulm
Friedrich Ebert Str. 7/1, 89073 Ulm
Panorama Reisebüro
Weißenhornerstr. 12, 89278 Nersingen
Reiseland City Reisebüro
Stadtcenter 1, 89269 Vöhringen
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Weilerstr. 23, 89143 Blaubeuren