Search for connections from Ulm

Destinations from Ulm

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ulm

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:50 310 Bochum
12:15 101 Tübingen
13:20 101 Munich central bus station
13:45 227 Dortmund
14:15 101 Reutlingen central station
14:50 027 Essen
15:00 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
15:05 310 Munich central bus station
15:45 027 Munich central bus station
15:50 310 Frankfurt central station
16:00 101 Munich central bus station
16:20 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:40 101 Munich Airport
17:00 227 Munich central bus station
17:15 N1971 Sarajevo
17:15 N1961 Tuzla
18:00 N422 Crotone
18:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:00 277 Stuttgart Airport
19:40 101 Munich central bus station
20:00 284 Tübingen
20:05 951 Stuttgart Airport
20:20 310 Munich central bus station
20:55 091 Budapest Népliget
21:10 N36 Bratislava
21:20 N948 Split
21:20 N136 Antwerp
21:25 101 Tübingen
21:35 N77 Rome
21:50 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:55 027 Munich central bus station
21:55 N110 Hamburg
23:00 N27 Bottrop
23:00 101 Reutlingen central station
23:15 N955 Zagreb
23:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Sunday, 18. Nov. 2018
01:00 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
03:35 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:00 306 Lyon Perrache
06:10 101 Munich Airport
06:20 N27 Munich central bus station
07:00 N955 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
07:20 N91 Budapest Népliget
07:50 1929 Brussels-North station
08:00 N3203 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
08:40 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:45 101 Munich central bus station
08:50 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:05 N36 Antwerp
09:05 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:05 189 Berlin central bus station
09:10 N422 Dortmund
09:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:25 N948 Frankfurt central station
09:45 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:20 951 Zagreb
11:05 N1961 Dortmund
11:50 310 Bochum
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:40 310 Bochum
12:10 101 Tübingen
13:15 101 Munich central bus station
13:40 227 Dortmund
14:10 101 Reutlingen central station
14:45 027 Essen
15:00 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
15:00 310 Munich central bus station
15:40 027 Munich central bus station
15:40 310 Frankfurt central station
15:55 101 Munich central bus station
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:35 101 Munich Airport
16:55 227 Munich central bus station
17:15 N1961 Tuzla
17:15 N1971 Sarajevo
17:15 189 Ulm
18:00 N422 Crotone
18:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:55 277 Stuttgart Airport
19:35 101 Munich central bus station
19:55 284 Tübingen
20:00 951 Stuttgart Airport
20:10 310 Munich central bus station
20:45 091 Budapest Népliget
21:05 N36 Bratislava
21:15 N136 Antwerp
21:15 N948 Split
21:20 101 Tübingen
21:30 N77 Rome
21:45 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:45 027 Munich central bus station
22:55 N27 Bottrop
22:55 101 Reutlingen central station
23:10 N955 Zagreb
23:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Sunday, 18. Nov. 2018
00:55 N277 Venice (Airport VCE)
01:15 306 Ulm
02:40 N1971 Dortmund
03:30 N277 Frankfurt central station
06:05 101 Munich Airport
06:15 N27 Munich central bus station
06:55 N955 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
07:15 N91 Budapest Népliget
07:45 1929 Brussels-North station
07:55 N3203 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
08:20 N110 Ulm
08:35 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:40 101 Munich central bus station
08:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:00 N36 Antwerp
09:00 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:10 N422 Dortmund
09:20 N948 Frankfurt central station
09:40 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:15 951 Zagreb
11:05 N1961 Dortmund
11:40 310 Bochum
show more ...

Station in Ulm

  • Ulm (Eberhard-Finckh-Straße)
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34,
    89075
    Ulm
    Parking lot, Ludwig-Beck-Straße/corner Böfinger Steige Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.

Sales Agencies in Ulm

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

BBS Reisen Brandner
Hans-Lingl-Str. 1, 86381 Krumbach
Filma-V
Karlstr. 56, 89073 Ulm
Postagentur Ulm-Bösingen
Poppenreuteweg 35, 89075 Ulm
Steck - Touristik, Karl Steck
In den Lindeschen 4, 89129 Langenau
07345 96990
Blausteiner Reisebüro
Marktplatz 9, 89134 Blaustein
Inturs Reisen
Poppenreuteweg 31, 89075 Ulm
Reise Oase Pahlke
Hummelstr. 9, 89134 Blaustein
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Hafenbad 4, 89073 Ulm
Delpir Reisen
Marktplatz 35, 89321 Günzburg
Kiosk Schillerstrasse
Schillerstrasse 35, 89077 Ulm
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Mindelheimer Str. 31, 86381 Krumbach
Surfreisen.at
Obere Buchstr. 19, 86381 Krumbach
0043 2773 43039
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstr. 5, 89073 Ulm
TUI ReiseCenter Krumbach
Karl-Mantel-Str. 40, 86381 Krumbach
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Kirchplatz 7, 89264 Weißenhorn
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Olgastr. 125, 89073 Ulm
0731-143431
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Blaubeurer Str. 95, 89077 Ulm
Little Africa Afrocenter
Neuestr. 36, 89073 Ulm
Reisebüro Wieben
Fasanenstraße 14, 89160 Dornstadt
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Weilerstr. 23, 89143 Blaubeuren
DTG-Ticket-Center Ulm
Friedrich Ebert Str. 7/1, 89073 Ulm
Panorama Reisebüro
Weißenhornerstr. 12, 89278 Nersingen
Reiseland City Reisebüro
Stadtcenter 1, 89269 Vöhringen
Express Reisen Ehingen
Hauptstraße 27, 89584 Ehingen
07391 777570
Pfuhler Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 61, 89233 Neu-Ulm
Schröder Reisen
Dieselstr. 1, 89129 Langenau