Search for connections from Ulm

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Ulm

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Ulm

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:35 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
23:00 N27 Dortmund
23:35 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 27. May. 2017
00:45 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:45 N93 Munich central bus station
06:15 N17 Munich central bus station
06:15 189 Berlin central bus station
06:30 N27 Munich central bus station
07:40 N91 Budapest Népliget
08:15 101 Munich central bus station
08:50 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
09:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:10 N77 Frankfurt central station
09:20 N36 Antwerp
10:45 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:10 045 Berlin central bus station
11:15 137 Schönau am Königssee
11:40 N110 Friedrichshafen
11:45 310 Bochum
12:45 227 Munich central bus station
13:30 101 Munich central bus station
13:50 227 Dortmund
14:00 101 Tübingen
14:05 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:35 310 Passau
14:50 027 Essen
15:15 101 Munich central bus station
15:45 027 Munich central bus station
16:05 310 Frankfurt central station
16:05 210 Frankfurt central station
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:50 227 Munich central bus station
17:25 101 Munich central bus station
18:25 137 Würzburg
18:30 N110 Hamburg
18:50 310 Munich central bus station
19:05 045 Kempten
19:25 101 Munich central bus station
19:40 277 Stuttgart Airport
20:00 101 Tübingen
20:50 027 Munich central bus station
21:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:15 101 Munich central bus station
21:30 N77 Rome
21:35 091 Budapest Népliget
21:35 N136 Antwerp
21:45 N17 Hamburg
22:00 101 Tübingen
22:15 027 Munich central bus station
22:35 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:30 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:55 N27 Dortmund
23:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 27. May. 2017
00:40 N277 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:40 N277 Frankfurt central station
05:40 N93 Munich central bus station
06:10 N17 Munich central bus station
06:25 N27 Munich central bus station
07:35 N91 Budapest Népliget
08:10 101 Munich central bus station
08:45 091 Paris (Porte Maillot)
08:55 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 N77 Frankfurt central station
09:15 N36 Antwerp
10:40 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:05 045 Berlin central bus station
11:10 137 Schönau am Königssee
11:35 N110 Friedrichshafen
11:40 310 Bochum
12:40 227 Munich central bus station
13:25 101 Munich central bus station
13:30 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:45 227 Dortmund
13:55 101 Tübingen
14:25 310 Passau
14:45 027 Essen
15:10 101 Munich central bus station
15:30 210 Frankfurt central station
15:40 027 Munich central bus station
15:55 310 Frankfurt central station
16:10 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:45 227 Munich central bus station
17:20 101 Munich central bus station
17:40 189 Ulm
18:15 137 Würzburg
18:25 N110 Hamburg
18:45 310 Munich central bus station
19:00 045 Kempten
19:20 101 Munich central bus station
19:35 277 Stuttgart Airport
19:55 101 Tübingen
20:45 027 Munich central bus station
21:10 101 Munich central bus station
21:10 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:25 N77 Rome
21:30 091 Budapest Népliget
21:30 N136 Antwerp
21:40 N17 Hamburg
21:55 101 Tübingen
22:05 027 Munich central bus station
22:30 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
22:55 N27 Dortmund
show more ...

Station in Ulm

  • Ulm (Eberhard-Finckh-Straße)
    Eberhard-Finckh-Straße 34,
    89075
    Ulm

    Parking lot, Ludwig-Beck-Straße/corner Böfinger Steige

    Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! The bus station operator will report any violation of that prohibition to police.


Sales Agencies in Ulm

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ATLASSIB Ulm
Zinglerstr. 49/1, 89077 Ulm
Express Reisen Ehingen
Hauptstraße 27, 89584 Ehingen
07391 777570
Reise Oase Pahlke
Hummelstr. 9, 89134 Blaustein
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Hafenbad 4, 89073 Ulm
BBS Reisen Brandner
Hans-Lingl-Str. 1, 86381 Krumbach
Inturs Reisen
Poppenreuteweg 31, 89075 Ulm
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Mindelheimer Str. 31, 86381 Krumbach
Surfreisen.at
Obere Buchstr. 19, 86381 Krumbach
0043 2773 43039
Blausteiner Reisebüro
Marktplatz 9, 89134 Blaustein
Kiosk Schillerstrasse
Schillerstrasse 35, 89077 Ulm
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Kirchplatz 7, 89264 Weißenhorn
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Glöcklerstr. 1-3, 89073 Ulm
0731-143431
Delpir Reisen
Marktplatz 35, 89321 Günzburg
TUI ReiseCenter Krumbach
Karl-Mantel-Str. 40, 86381 Krumbach
Reisebüro Wieben
Fasanenstraße 14, 89160 Dornstadt
Württembergisches Reisebüro Otto Schmid GmbH & Co. KG
Weilerstr. 23, 89143 Blaubeuren
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bahnhofstr. 5, 89073 Ulm
Little Africa Afrocenter
Neuestr. 36, 89073 Ulm
Reiseland City Reisebüro
Stadtcenter 1, 89269 Vöhringen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Blaubeurer Str. 95, 89077 Ulm
Panorama Reisebüro
Weißenhornerstr. 12, 89278 Nersingen
07308 925993
Schröder Reisen
Dieselstr. 1, 89129 Langenau
DTG-Ticket-Center Ulm
Friedrich Ebert Str. 7/1, 89073 Ulm
Pfuhler Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 61, 89233 Neu-Ulm
Steck - Touristik, Karl Steck
In den Lindeschen 4, 89129 Langenau
07345 96990