Search for connections from Udine

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Udine

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Udine

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:30 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:45 N406 Trieste
07:35 N536 Florence
07:45 N533 Trieste
09:20 N440 Trieste
13:00 403 Budapest Népliget
14:15 944 Munich central bus station
15:25 537 Florence
15:50 944 Crikvenica
16:00 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:10 537 Zagreb
19:25 N440 Taranto
21:05 N533 Rome
22:35 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:00 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Saturday, 28. Apr. 2018
00:05 N536 Budapest Népliget
01:09 N943 Munich central bus station
02:10 N545 Bratislava
03:20 N545 Florence
04:55 N943 Pula
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:40 N406 Trieste
07:34 N536 Florence
07:40 N533 Trieste
09:15 N440 Trieste
12:55 403 Budapest Népliget
14:15 944 Munich central bus station
15:20 537 Florence
15:50 944 Crikvenica
15:55 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:05 537 Zagreb
19:20 N440 Taranto
21:00 N533 Rome
22:30 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:55 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:15 410 Udine (autostazione)
Saturday, 28. Apr. 2018
00:04 N536 Budapest Népliget
01:04 N943 Munich central bus station
02:05 N545 Bratislava
03:15 N545 Florence
04:50 N943 Pula
show more ...

Station in Udine

  • Udine
    Viale Europa Unita 35/8,
    33100
    Udine

Sales Agencies in Udine

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agenzia Di Viaggi Dolcemare Di Tatiana Olivo
Largo Oberdan 13, 33052 Cervignano del Friuli
Express Multiservice
Piazza Duca D'Aosta, 6, 33170 Pordenone
La Bussola
La Bussola, 34170 Gorizia
Prossima destinazione
Via Dante Alighieri, 204, 33013 Gemona del Friuli
Agenzia Viaggi Molaro S.R.L.
Via Roma, 94, 33013 Gemona
Filippin Viaggi di Filippin Katia
Viale Dolomiti 56 H, 32014 Ponte Nelle Alpi
La Vela Blu Srl
Via Padova 4, 33100 Udine
Puntoit Viaggi di Dieffe snc
Piazza Indipendenza 10, 33052 Cervignano del friuli
Anni Verdi Srl Unipersonale
Via Carducci , 66, 33100 Udine
Inia Viaggi
Via Dante Alighieri 78, 33085 Maniago
Last Minute Tour Tolmezzo
via Ermacora 5, 33028 Tolmezzo
REYES JOSELITO
VIA TEOBALDO CICONI 10/2, 33100 Udine
Barbados Viaggi Sas Di Venier Stefania e C.
Via C. Lequio 3/B, 33028 Tolmezzo
Intour Travel S.r.l.
Via Aquileia 43/3, 33100 Udine
Maddalena Davani
Via Nazionale 71, 33042 Buttrio
Salvans Tours
via Trieste 70 A, 33082 Azzano Decimo
Bismillah Phone ed Internet Point di Atiqul Basher
viale giacomo leopardi 3/c, 33100 Udine
IOT VIAGGI S.r.l
Via Oberdan, 16, 34170 Gorizia
Magia di un viaggio di Zornetta Alessandra
Piazza Libertà 1, 33010 Tavagnacco
Solcaribe Viaggi di Barbara Masini
Via V. Nimis 9, 33100 Udine
Bismillah Phone ed Internet Point di Atiqul Basher
viale giacomo leopardi 3/c, 33100 Udine
0432500756
Iqra Internet Point di Begum Fatema
Via Roma 19, 33100 Udine
Mazzolo Viaggi
Via Modotti, 3, 33078 San Vito al Tagliamento
TWIN TRAVEL 2002
VIale Europa, 6/a, 33054 LIGNANO SABBIADORO
CON TE VIAGGI DI CONTE VIAGGI SCARL
VIA CAVOUR 10, 33028 TOLMEZZO
Julia Viaggi - filiale
Via Zanon,4, 33100 Udine
Medina Viaggi
Via Olivo Manfrin, 2, 33078 San Vito Al Tagliamento
0434 876887
Viaggi Saita Turismo Srl
VIA DEL GELSO, 27, 33100 Udine
Edicola Castellani S.N.C.
Piazzale Oberdan, 2, 33033 Codroipo
Kumiai Travel Srl
Via Del Girone 4, 31045 Motta Di Livenza
Mitteltur
via Silvio Pellico 6, 33043 Cividale del Friuli
Viaggiare insieme - filiale
Via Nazionale, 40, 33010 Tavagnacco
El Kebir CM Di Contino Andrea E Marchitelli Chiara Snc
Via Aquileia 34/B, 33100 Udine
L'Angolo Dei Desideri Di Micaela Cisorio
via G. Marconi 5/3, 33047 Remanzacco
Phone Sharif Bepari
VIALE GIACOMO LEOPARDI 112/114, 33100 Udine
Maieron Elisa e Dri Guendalina Snc
Borgo Cividale,3, 33057 Palmanova