Search for connections from Udine

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Udine

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Udine

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:20 N440 Trieste
10:40 417 Bern
12:40 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
13:00 403 Budapest Népliget
14:15 944 Munich central bus station
15:35 537 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
15:50 944 Crikvenica
17:10 537 Zagreb
19:25 N440 Taranto
21:05 N533 Rome
23:00 N403 Budapest Népliget
Thursday, 23. Aug. 2018
00:05 N536 Budapest Népliget
00:25 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
01:50 N545 Bratislava
02:25 N943 Munich central bus station
03:15 N943 Pula
03:35 N545 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
06:30 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:00 N467 Padova
07:35 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
07:45 N533 Trieste
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:15 N440 Trieste
12:55 403 Budapest Népliget
14:15 944 Munich central bus station
15:30 537 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
15:50 944 Crikvenica
17:05 537 Zagreb
18:30 505 Udine (autostazione)
19:20 N440 Taranto
20:45 417 Udine (autostazione)
21:00 N533 Rome
22:55 N403 Budapest Népliget
23:10 410 Udine (autostazione)
Thursday, 23. Aug. 2018
00:04 N536 Budapest Népliget
00:20 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
01:45 N545 Bratislava
02:20 N943 Munich central bus station
03:10 N943 Pula
03:30 N545 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
06:55 N467 Padova
07:34 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
07:40 N533 Trieste
show more ...

Station in Udine

  • Udine
    Viale Europa Unita 35/8,
    33100
    Udine

Sales Agencies in Udine

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agenzia Di Viaggi Dolcemare Di Tatiana Olivo
Largo Oberdan 13, 33052 Cervignano del Friuli
Filippin Viaggi di Filippin Katia
Viale Dolomiti 56 H, 32014 Ponte Nelle Alpi
Last Minute Tour Tolmezzo
via Ermacora 5, 33028 Tolmezzo
Puntoit Viaggi di Dieffe snc
Piazza Indipendenza 10, 33052 Cervignano del friuli
Agenzia Viaggi Molaro S.R.L.
Via Roma, 94, 33013 Gemona
Inia Viaggi
Via Dante Alighieri 78, 33085 Maniago
Maddalena Davani
Via Nazionale 71, 33042 Buttrio
REYES JOSELITO
VIA TEOBALDO CICONI 10/2, 33100 Udine
Anni Verdi Srl Unipersonale
Via Carducci , 66, 33100 Udine
Intour Travel S.r.l.
Via Aquileia 43/3, 33100 Udine
Magia di un viaggio di Zornetta Alessandra
Piazza Libertà 1, 33010 Tavagnacco
Salvans Tours
via Trieste 70 A, 33082 Azzano Decimo
Con te viaggi di Conte Viaggi scarl
Via C. Lequio 3/B, 33028 Tolmezzo
IOT VIAGGI S.r.l
Via Oberdan, 16, 34170 Gorizia
Mazzolo Viaggi
Via Modotti, 3, 33078 San Vito al Tagliamento
SL Phone and Internet Point
Viale G. Leopardi, 3/C, 33100 Udine
Con te viaggi di Conte Viaggi scarl
VIA CAVOUR 10, 33028 TOLMEZZO
Iqra Internet Point di Begum Fatema
Via Roma 19, 33100 Udine
Medina Viaggi
Via Olivo Manfrin, 2, 33078 San Vito Al Tagliamento
0434 876887
Solcaribe Viaggi di Barbara Masini
Via V. Nimis 9, 33100 Udine
Doll Travel
Via Vendramin, 150, 33053 Latisana
04 31510131
Kumiai Travel Srl
Via Del Girone 4, 31045 Motta Di Livenza
Mitteltur
via Silvio Pellico 6, 33043 Cividale del Friuli
TWIN TRAVEL 2002
VIale Europa, 6/a, 33054 LIGNANO SABBIADORO
Edicola Castellani S.N.C.
Piazzale Oberdan, 2, 33033 Codroipo
L'Angolo Dei Desideri Di Micaela Cisorio
via G. Marconi 5/3, 33047 Remanzacco
Natisone Viaggi
piazza Alberto Picco 19, 33043 Cividale del Friuli
Viaggi Saita Turismo Srl
VIA DEL GELSO, 27, 33100 Udine
El Kebir CM Di Contino Andrea E Marchitelli Chiara Snc
Via Aquileia 34/B, 33100 Udine
La Bussola
La Bussola, 34170 Gorizia
Phone Sharif Bepari
VIALE GIACOMO LEOPARDI 112/114, 33100 Udine
Maieron Elisa e Dri Guendalina Snc
Borgo Cividale,3, 33057 Palmanova
Express Multiservice
Piazza Duca D'Aosta, 6, 33170 Pordenone
La Vela Blu Srl
Via Padova 4, 33100 Udine
Prossima destinazione
Via Dante Alighieri, 204, 33013 Gemona del Friuli