Search for connections from Trieste

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Trieste

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Trieste

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:30 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
01:00 N907 Vienna Erdberg
05:45 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:55 419 Padova
07:55 540 Benevento
09:00 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:35 977 Budapest Népliget
13:00 907 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 419 Pula
13:10 944 Munich central bus station
13:50 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 402 Zagreb
16:40 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:50 944 Crikvenica
17:30 419 Pula
17:30 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
18:30 977 Padova
19:10 N544 Naples
20:00 N533 Rome
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:16 540 Trieste
Saturday, 24. Jun. 2017
00:55 N907 Vienna Erdberg
05:40 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:45 N406 Trieste
07:50 419 Padova
08:45 N533 Trieste
10:30 977 Budapest Népliget
11:20 N544 Trieste
12:50 419 Pula
12:55 907 Vienna Erdberg
13:10 944 Munich central bus station
13:40 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:20 402 Zagreb
16:35 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:50 944 Crikvenica
17:20 419 Pula
17:20 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
18:25 977 Padova
19:00 406 Trieste
show more ...

Station in Trieste

  • Trieste bus station
    Piazza della Libertà 9,
    34135
    Trieste (Triest)
    Bus station Silos – bus platform 5

Sales Agencies in Trieste

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

5 Stars Travel
Via Torrebianca, 21B, 34132 Trieste
Bagolandia Di Donatella Mihalich
Via San Marco 45, 34144 Trieste
Julia Viaggi
Via San Lazzaro, 6, 34121 Trieste
Sinfonia Viaggi Srl
Campo S.Giacomo 4, 34137 Trieste
Advanced Travel Di Vittoria Travel Srl
Via Roma 14, 31046 Odezo
Deshi Alimentari di Rony Pervez
Via S.Ambrogio, 28, 34074 Monfalcone
Key Tre Srl
Via Santa Caterina 7, 34122 Trieste
SOHO L'AGENZIA DI VIAGGIO
VIA C. BATTISTI, 12, 34125 TRIESTE
Agenzia viaggi Bolgia SRL
Piazza Dante 23, 38122 Trento
Display Viaggi di Geat S.r.l.
Viale Europa Unita 33, 33100 Udine
La Rambla di Erica Millo
Corso Puccini 21/B, 34015 Muggia
Swami Viaggi By Antara Di Satti Barbara
via Garibaldi 71, 34074 Monfalcone
Agenzia Viaggi Hemingway 207 Di A.V. Hemingway Snc
Corso Italia 56/C, 34170 Gorizia
EDICOLA ROVETTO SANDRO
VIALE C.BATTISTI, 18030 Trieste
La Teresiana
Via Santi Martiri 12, 34124 Trieste
VENTUS TRAVEL
VIA SAN LAZZARO 13, 34122 TRIESTE
ATLASSIB UDINE
Autostazione, Viale Europa Unita 17, 33100 UDINE
Evviva Vacanze
Via Pio Riego Gambini 34/A, 34141 Trieste
Last Minute Tour Udine Pelliccerie
Via Pelliccerie, 10, 33100 Udine (UD)
Viaggiare Insieme
Via Mazzini, 1, 33097 Spilimbergo
Aurora Viaggi
Via Milano 20, 34122 Trieste
Fratelli Cosulich Spa
VIA S. LAZZARO 5/b, 34122 Trieste
Last Minute Tour Udine Torreano
Città Fiera, Via Antonio Bardelli, 4, 33035 Torreano di Martignacco (UD)
Rossana SRL
Piazza Libertà 9, 34100 Trieste
GLENN TORRICER
VIA GIORGIO VASARI 16/A, 34129 TRIESTE
Mittelnet S.a.s. di S. Giorgini e Co.
Via San Giorgio 7A, 34123 Trieste