Search for connections from Trieste

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Trieste

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Trieste

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:20 418 Bologna (central bus station)
09:00 N482 Zagreb
09:30 406 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
09:30 N405 Pula
10:10 409 Zurich
11:05 977 Budapest Népliget
11:35 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:00 907 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 427 Zagreb
13:10 944 Munich central bus station
14:15 419 Pula
15:35 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:30 402 Zagreb
16:40 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:55 944 Crikvenica
17:50 427 Verona
17:55 977 Padova
18:20 N440 Taranto
18:45 406 Rijeka
19:10 N544 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
19:30 N405 Geneva
19:40 418 Pula
20:00 N533 Rome
20:45 427 Zagreb
21:05 1928 Bucharest Autogara Militari
21:25 N160 Berlin central bus station
22:10 N482 Marseille St. Charles
22:35 N406 Lyon Perrache
23:25 N403 Budapest Népliget
23:50 N535 Split
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:55 N907 Vienna Erdberg
01:15 N943 Munich central bus station
03:25 1928 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
04:25 N943 Pula
05:10 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N907 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:00 N406 Rijeka
07:55 540 Benevento
08:20 418 Bologna (central bus station)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:10 406 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
18:05 406 Rijeka

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:15 418 Bologna (central bus station)
08:45 N533 Trieste
08:55 N482 Zagreb
09:20 N405 Pula
09:25 406 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
09:25 N160 Trieste
10:05 409 Zurich
10:20 N440 Trieste
11:00 977 Budapest Népliget
11:20 N544 Trieste
11:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:30 427 Zagreb
12:55 907 Vienna Erdberg
13:10 944 Munich central bus station
14:05 419 Pula
15:25 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:20 402 Zagreb
16:35 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:55 944