Search for connections from Strasbourg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Strasbourg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Strasbourg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:50 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:50 N11 Bocholt
01:05 N136 Antwerp
01:15 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:30 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:45 N91 Munich central bus station
04:40 N136 Bratislava
04:55 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:05 N99 Zurich
06:05 N831 Zurich
06:30 108 Frankfurt central station
08:40 750 Orly Sud
08:45 108 Frankfurt central station
08:55 720 Grenoble
10:00 108 Zurich
10:15 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:30 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:30 108 Frankfurt central station
10:55 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:40 108 Frankfurt central station
13:40 108 Zurich
14:05 221 Bern
15:00 108 Frankfurt central station
15:50 221 Nuremberg
16:20 108 Zurich
17:45 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:05 211 Basel central station
19:45 108 Frankfurt central station
20:20 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:50 011 Saarbrücken
21:00 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:10 N759 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
23:05 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
23:35 108 Strasbourg
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:40 N99 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:45 N11 Bocholt
00:55 N136 Antwerp
01:05 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:20 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:40 N91 Munich central bus station
04:30 N136 Bratislava
04:50 N11 Milan (Lampugnano)
04:55 N99 Zurich
06:00 N831 Zurich
08:40 N759 Strasbourg
08:45 N168 Strasbourg
09:45 N401 Strasbourg
09:50 108 Zurich
10:10 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
10:25 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:45 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:25 108 Frankfurt central station
13:35 108 Zurich
14:00 221 Bern
15:45 221 Nuremberg
16:10 108 Zurich
17:40 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:55 211 Basel central station
19:15 108 Strasbourg
19:35 108 Frankfurt central station
20:20 108 Strasbourg
20:45 011 Saarbrücken
22:20 750 Strasbourg
23:00 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:35 108 Strasbourg
show more ...

Stations in Strasbourg

  • Strasbourg
    Place de l'Étoile,
    67076
    Strasbourg
    bus stop is located on "place de l'étoile" at the central bus station
  • Strasbourg - Bischheim
    Carrefour de l'Europe,
    67800
    Bischheim