Search for connections from St. Gallen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from St. Gallen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for St. Gallen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:10 N106 Lyon Perrache
05:10 N106 Munich central bus station
05:25 N998 Zurich
06:05 N953 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:55 106 Interlaken West
10:05 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:15 206 Munich central bus station
11:15 106 Lyon Perrache
15:30 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
15:55 106 Munich central bus station
18:05 206 Munich central bus station
18:30 206 Lörrach
19:25 106 Munich central bus station
19:50 283 Zurich
21:25 N998 Virovitica
23:59 N953 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:05 N106 Lyon Perrache
05:05 N106 Munich central bus station
05:20 N998 Zurich
06:00 N953 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:50 106 Interlaken West
10:00 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:10 206 Munich central bus station
11:10 106 Lyon Perrache
15:25 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
15:45 106 Munich central bus station
18:00 206 Munich central bus station
18:25 206 Lörrach
19:20 106 Munich central bus station
19:50 283 Zurich
21:20 N998 Virovitica
23:55 N953 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in St. Gallen

  • St. Gallen train station
    Lagerstrasse 10,
    9000
    St. Gallen

Sales Agencies in St. Gallen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AS Reisen
Löwenstrasse 2, 8280 Kreuzlingen
Pollog Turist
Hubstr. 32, 9500 Will SG