Search for connections from Siegen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Siegen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Siegen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:50 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 N07 Essen
10:00 098 Kiel
10:45 017 Stuttgart North
11:25 154 Berlin central bus station
11:40 120 Düsseldorf
12:10 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
12:15 017 Berlin central bus station
13:30 020 Dresden central station
13:45 017 Stuttgart North
13:45 098 Kiel
14:15 037 Munich central bus station
15:15 017 Münster
15:45 098 Mainz
17:00 120 Leipzig central station
17:35 217 Nordhorn
17:35 017 Stuttgart North
18:15 017 Münster
19:30 154 Düsseldorf
19:30 037 Duisburg
19:45 098 Mainz
19:55 020 Essen
21:50 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:05 016 Essen
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:45 016 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:00 N07 Essen
09:55 098 Kiel
10:40 017 Stuttgart North
11:25 154 Berlin central bus station
11:35 120 Düsseldorf
12:05 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
12:10 017 Berlin central bus station
13:25 020 Dresden central station
13:40 017 Stuttgart North
13:40 098 Kiel
14:10 037 Munich central bus station
15:10 017 Münster
15:40 098 Mainz
16:55 120 Leipzig central station
17:30 217 Nordhorn
17:30 017 Stuttgart North
18:10 017 Münster
19:25 154 Düsseldorf
19:25 037 Duisburg
19:40 098 Mainz
19:50 020 Essen
21:45 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:00 016 Essen
show more ...

Station in Siegen

  • Siegen (Koblenzer Straße)
    Koblenzer Straße 40,
    57072
    Siegen

Sales Agencies in Siegen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Akyüz Reisen
Lindenplatz 7, 57078 Siegen
Reisebüro Elster
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Straße 134, 57074 Siegen
Reisebüro Arne Björn Michel e.K.
Bismarckstrasse 1, 57076 Siegen
Reisevermittlung Schwarz
Hauptstr. 56, 57482 Wenden
Carney Travel Managment (Gruppenaccount)
Kreuzgasse 2, 35708 Haiger
MURAT REISEN
Löher Weg 12, 58540 Meinerzhagen
02354 7769172
Reisebüro Garant
Sandstraße 101, 57073 Siegen
Reisewelt Wolff
Dillenburger Str. 37a, 57234 Wilnsdorf-Rudersdorf
City Center Shop Siegen
Weidenauerstr. 238, 57076 Siegen
EuroTicketStore / EuroFanStore
Hauptmarkt 4 b, 57076 Siegen-Weidenau
Reisebüro Höfer
Helmut-Kumpf-Str. 10, 57368 Lennestadt
Repair Phone
Rathaus Str. 1, 57078 Siegen
DB Agentur B. Kaiser/Reisecenter Weidenau
Bahnhof Weidenau 5, 57076 Weidenau
Holidayland Freudenberger Reisebüro
Weibeweg 2, 57258 Freudenberg
Reisebüro POLAT
Zum Wildgehege 3, 57078 Siegen
Ruck Zuck Urlaub
Winkelstr. 9, 57258 Freudenberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Am Bahnhof 40, 57072 Siegen
TUI ReiseCenter Kreuztal
Marburger Straße 32, 57223 Kreuztal
TUI ReiseCenter
Löhrstr. 5-7, 57072 Siegen
Schelder Presseladen
Siegtalstr. 207a, 57080 Siegen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hauptmarkt 16 - 18, 57076 Siegen
Lotto Alzer
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 172, 57572 Niederfischbach/Sieg
Reisebüro TTH Tickets, Tours & Holidays GmbH
Hauptmarkt 2, 57076 Siegen
Siewer Flug Discount e.K.
Westfälische Str. 23-27, 57462 Olpe
DERPART Reisebüro Rumpff OHG
Westfälische Str. 13, 57462 Olpe
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Lohwiese 2, 35708 Haiger
Reiseoase Tanja Reiss
Alter Kirchweg 11, 57482 Wenden
sonnenklar.TV Reisebüro Olpe Martin Hütte
Frankfurter Str. 2, 57462 Olpe
02761 929200
Die Reisemanufaktur
Mittelstrasse 9, 57537 Wissen/Sieg
Rapid-Reisen GmbH
Haupstr. 13, 35614 Asslar
Reisequeen
Kirchhofstraße 15, 57572 Niederfischbach
Kosiol
Rathausstr. 12, 57078 Siegen
DPD PaketShop
Hauptmarkt 25, 57076 Siegen
reiseagentur tausendmeilen
Marbuger Str. 10, 57223 Kreuztal
Reisestudio Becker
Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 164, 57572 Niederfischbach
Dr. Lohr Reisen GmbH
Sandstraße 5, 57072 Siegen
Reiseboerse Siegen
Koblenzer Str.8, 57072 Siegen
Reisestudio Stremmel-Frank
Siegener Straße 1a, 57339 Erndtebrück
02753 3685