Search for connections from Sebeș

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Sebeș

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Sebeș

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 961 Vienna Erdberg
10:15 N959 Bucharest Autogara Militari
11:30 1921 Grenoble
11:30 1923 Rennes
11:30 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:30 1925 Dortmund
11:30 1926 Berlin central bus station
11:30 1927 Hamburg
11:30 1924 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:00 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:15 1947 Reghin (Autogara Tram)
17:45 N959 Vienna Erdberg
22:00 961 Sibiu Q7
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 961 Vienna Erdberg
10:15 N959 Bucharest Autogara Militari
11:15 1947 Sebeș
11:30 1921 Grenoble
11:30 1923 Rennes
11:30 1929 Luxembourg central station
11:30 1925 Dortmund
11:30 1926 Berlin central bus station
11:30 1927 Hamburg
11:30 1924 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:00 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
17:45 N959 Vienna Erdberg
22:00 961 Sibiu Q7
show more ...

Station in Sebeș

  • Sebeș (Busbahnhof)
    Strada Gării,
    515800
    Sebeș

Sales Agencies in Sebeș

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Touring Europabus Romania SRL
Str. Vanatori, nr 83,
Touring Europabus Romania SRL
Strada Lucian Blaga 83-85, 515800 Sebes
Paralela 45 Alba
Piata Iuliu Maniu, Bl. P1, parter (langa Tribunal), 510094 Alba Iulia
Alis Holidays SRL
str. Vanatori nr 83,,
+40784250788
Alis Holidays SRL
Str. Garii, 34,
+40258819254
Paralela 45 Sibiu
Calea Dumbravii nr. 12, 550324 Sibiu