Search for connections from Salerno

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Salerno

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Salerno

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:40 N526 Potenza
07:15 558 Pescara
08:00 N432 Avellino
08:20 543 Vicenza (Autostazione)
08:40 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
09:20 433 Bologna (central bus station)
09:25 N501 Agropoli
09:25 560 Rome
11:05 560 Potenza
12:45 560 Potenza
14:35 558 Pescara
15:00 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
15:50 N523 Marseille St. Charles
16:55 560 Rome
18:35 560 Rome
19:15 560 Potenza
20:45 N433 Ravenna
21:30 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:25 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
22:30 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:50 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:30 N575 Gallipoli
03:55 N575 Rome
03:55 N574 Foggia
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:35 N526 Potenza
07:55 N432 Avellino
09:10 N501 Agropoli
09:20 560 Rome
09:30 N433 Salerno
11:00 560 Potenza
11:45 558 Salerno
12:40 560 Potenza
13:10 N523 Salerno
14:05 538 Salerno
15:25 N580 Salerno
16:50 560 Rome
18:30 560 Rome
19:10 560 Potenza
19:25 543 Salerno
19:40 433 Salerno
20:45 558 Salerno
21:15 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:20 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
22:25 538 Salerno
22:25 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:45 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:25 N575 Gallipoli
03:50 N574 Foggia
03:50 N575 Rome
show more ...

Stations in Salerno

  • Salerno
    Piazza delle Concordia,
    84123
    Salerno
  • Salerno (PIazzale Montpellier)
    Piazza Montpellier,
    84126
    Salerno

Sales Agencies in Salerno

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

2008 Zona Viaggi
Largo Santelmo 6, 84127 Salerno
Davasia Viaggi di Simona Cusumano
Via Dante Alighieri 83, 95041 Caltagirone
L'oasi viaggi
Via Guerrasio 17, 84085 Mercato San Severino
Sardinia Collection - Guspini
Via Santa Maria 17, 09036 Guspini
Agenzie per Viaggiare - Cava De Tirreni
via Balzico 51, 84013 Cava dei tirreni
Dea Viaggi Srl
Via San Bernardino 43, 84025 Eboli
La Isla viaggi
Via Carlo Alberto dalla Chiesa 8, 84091 Battipaglia
Sardinia Collection - Narcao
Piazza Marconi 2, 09010 Narcao
Neverland S.R.L.
Trav Via dei normanni 23, 84085 Mercato San Severino
Demos Viaggi Srl
Via D. Augimeri n. 14, 89015 Palmi
La Porta del Vento
Via Sallustio, 190, 90011 Bagheria
Sardinia Collection - Pula
Via Corinaldi 34, 09010 Pula
Travelbuy Italia SRL
VIA PROVINCIALE 12, 87062 Cariati
098396733
Deneb
Deneb, 84084 Fisciano
Lai Viaggi Srl-filiale
Piazza San Francesco di Paola, 23/24/25, 90138 Palermo
Sardinia Collection - San Gavino Monreale
Via Roma 218, 03037 San Gavino Monreale
Travelbuy Italia SRL
VIA PROVINCIALE 12, 87062 Cariati
Discover Cilento
Via Borgo,11, 84066 Pisciotta
Lai Viaggi Srl-sede
Via Giovanni Campolo,18, 90145 Palermo
Sardinia Collection - Sanluri
Via Carlo Felice 249, 09040 Sanluri
Agenzie per Viaggiare - Pontecagnano
Via Picenza, 111, 84098 Pontecagnano Faiano
089 382860
Disegni di Viaggio
Via Sciuti, 77/A, 90144 Palermo
Agenzia Lastminute viaggi e vacanze srls
Via Giovanni Cuomo 43, 84092 Bellizzi
SENSORARIO Sas di Ferrigno Lucia & C.
Via Trento, 21, 84129 Salerno
Alia S.AC.E.T.
Via Bagni 32, 84020 Colliano
Interagency travel & shipping srl
Piazza Flavio Gioia 3, 84011 Amalfi
+39 089 872467
LASTOUR S.R.L.S.
Via Sopedale 18, 97018 SCICLI
SI TRAVEL (filiale di NOCERA SUPERIORE)
Via della Libertà, 176, 84015 Nocera Superiore
Alin Tour di Carolina Lenza
Via Provinciale Amendola 143, 84087 Sarno
Enigma Viaggi Di Puzo Antonella
Via Nazionale 143, 83010 Mercogliano
Live to Travel 3g
Vallo della Lucania, 84078 Vallo della Lucania
Sisili
Via G. Pascoli, 46, 96018 Pachino
Amalfitana Viaggi
P.zza Vittorio Veneto 1, 84019 Vietri Sul Mare
Ermes World di Federico Pepe
via A. Sorrentino 33, 84013 Cava dei Tirreni
Logistica Italia SRL
Via Wenner,44, 84131 Salerno
Sky E Sand Travel E Tourism SRLS
Corso Garibaldi 94, 84081 Baronissi
Angioina Viaggi Srl
P.Za Marconi Ang. Via Livenza 49, 84087 Sarno
Ermes World Viaggi e Turismo - filiale
Via A. Sorrentino, 31, 84013 Cava dei Tirreni
3 L S.R.L. Semplificata
Via Carducci 14, 88046 Lamezia Terme
SOUTH&COAST di Salerno Incoming TO sas
Via Salvatore Calenda, 1, 84126 Salerno
Archeotrekking di Giuseppe Di Bello
via grisi 5, 84046 Ascea Marina
Ermes World Viaggi e Turismo - sede
Via A. Sorrentino, 31, 84013 Cava dei Tirreni
089-444613
LuiAr Travel E Tour
Corso Diaz 180, 84085 Mercato San Severino
SPAZIO 1999 S.A.S.
Corso Umberto I, 54, 84013 Cava dei Tirreni
Argiva Travel SRL
Via P. Bapatta 60, 84091 Battipaglia
Ermes World Viaggi e Turismo - sede
Via Giudaica, 11, 84121 Salerno
LUNASIA VIAGGI di Maria Vitiello
Via Don Minzoni, 31, 84081 Baroniss
Stop and Go srls
via Mauro 15, 84123 Salerno
Arnusida Viaggi
Via San Bernardino 86, 84025 Eboli
Eurobooking Srl
Via Torrione 91/93, 84127 Salerno
Lusitalia Viaggi
Via Vico degli Apostoli 9, 87022 Cetraro
TODAMAGIA SRL
PIAZZA VITTORI VENETO 19, 84123 Salerno
ASIAN MINI MARKET
VIA UGO BASSI 41, 90139 PALERMO
Euroservice S.R.L.
Via Papio Giovan Angelo, 33, 84122 Salerno
089 231295
Ma.ra Turismo SAS
Supportico Rua 8, 84011 Amalfi
TORINESI VIAGGI
CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE 106, 84012 ANGRI
Associazione Deneb
Via Gen. Ciro Nastri Pal. Coppola, 84084 Fisciano
Flambo' Tour Srl
Via Nicolò Garzilli 38/A, 90141 Palermo
Maral Viaggi
Via Mazzini 20, 84015 Nocera Superiore
Toupie Travel di Atelier Vacanze
Via Petrosini, 6, 84014 Nocera Inferiore
081 5170049
AUTOSERVIZI SCAT SRL
Via Mattine SS 267 KM 0,570, 84143 Agropoli
Full Service
Via Morelli, 2, 87036 Rende
Mezzogiorno Enjoy
Via Costantino l’Africano 11, 84124 Salerno
Tourist service di Palillo Rosetta
via Imera 27, 92100 Agrigento
Avenia Viaggi
Corso Garibaldi 104, 84073 Sapri
Fuorirotta Viaggi
Corso Gelone, 2, 96100 Siracusa
Mianotour di Miano Salvatore Emmanuele
Via Tenente Genovese 40/42, 98051 98051 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
Travel Slot S.R.L - Sede
Via M.Buonarroti, 104, 84010 Sant'Egidio del Monte Albino
Barbirotti Viaggi
PIAZZA ALFANO I, 6, 84121 Salerno
FURRIANDO VIAGGI  2
Via Marzamemi 7, 96018 Marzamemi
Nomada Tours
via Barbarulo 52, 84014 Nocera Inferiore
Travel The Best by Sorrentino Societa Cooperativa
Via Corso Mazzini 56, 84013 Cava De’Tirreni
Benevenga Viaggi
via Tempa Gaudiana 7, 84020 Palomonte
Futuransa di Vincenzo D'Andria
via nicola bruni grimaldi,87, 84014 Nocera Inferiore
Nubita di Lamberti Giovanni
Via Vincenzo Padula 11, 84127 Salerno
Travelbuy Avellino
Via Nappi 30, 83100 Avellino
Biga Travel Srl
Piazza Corpo di Cristo 10, 84016 Pagani
Gelbison Tour
Via Manzoni 4, 84046 Ascea
Open Sky World LUIGI AMBROSIO
VIA DIAZ 34, 84122 Salerno
0892/864880
Travelbuy Buccino
Corso Garibaldi 54, 84021 Salerno
Biglietteria Galdi Eugenia
Via Giovanni Paolo II SNC, 84084 Fisciano
Gelbison Tour
via Trieste, 84046 Ascea
PATTITOUR SRL
Corso Vittorio Veneto 196, 92026 Favara
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Aldo Moro, 33, 87100 Cosenza
Blue Buxentum Travel
Via Nazionale Policastro Bussentino, 84070 Santa Marina
Gregorio Viaggi S.a.s.
Via magna graecia, 281, 84047 Capaccio
Pazzi Viaggi di Maria Alfinito
Via Turco 6, 84091 Battipaglia
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Aldo Moro, 33, 87100 COSENZA
0984408917
Sur America SAS
Via G. Battista Amendola 61, 84129 Salerno
GT Viaggi.It Di Simona Imperato
Via Roma 80, 84121 Salerno
People Tour
Via Posidonia, 28, 84129 Salerno
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Michelangelo Schipa, 13, 842125 Salerno
C/o stazione di servizio Butangas
Via Naz. SS 19 KM, 84035 Polla
Hermes Viaggi Srl
Via Marconi 85, 80053 Castellammare di Stabia
Picentina Tour
via Ostaglio 55, 84131 Salerno
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Duomo, 76 Loc. Le Castella, 88841 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
Caloni Viaggi Srl
Via De Rosa 12, 84016 Pagani
HViaggi
Viale Eburum, 17, 84025 Eboli
Podilimbo Viaggi s.a.s.
VIA S GARGIULO 42, 84086 ROCCAPIEMONTE
Travelbuy Italia SRL
Via Duomo, 76 Loc. Le Castella, 88841 ISOLA CAPO RIZZUTO
0962795984
Calude Travel di Manganiello Debora
Via Kennedy 54, 84073 Sapri
I viaggi del futuro
Piazza Abbro 14, 84013 Cava dei tirreni
Pronti Partenza Viaggi di Edone Srls
Via XXIV Maggio 14, 84013 Cava de' Tirreni
Traveltime by Magaro' Srl
Corso Umberto I 46 (Sede Legale Via Parini 32), 84098 Pontecagnano
Car E Vin Travel Agency Sas
Via Roma 59, 84015 Nocera Superiore
I Viaggi di Cloe
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII 48, 90040 Capaci PA
Pronti Partenza Viaggi di Edone Srls
Via XXIV Maggio 14, 84013 Cava de' Tirreni
Turell Travel
via Prolito Matteotti, 84087 Sarno
Castaway Travel di Filippo Antonio
Via Magna Graecia 248, 84047 Capaccio
Giemme S.r.l.
Piazza Vittorio Veneto 22, 84123 Salerno
Reggia dei Servizi - Carini
VIA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTA 10, 90044 Carini
TVT di Filella Angela
via Crispi 27, 84126 Salerno
Ce Tour
piazza Martiri Ungheresi 59, 84010 Cetara
Il Tuffatore Viaggi srl
Via Italia 61 N. 182, 84047 Capaccio Paestum
Rivendita Tabacchi di Martorelli Francesco
Via G. Matteotti 4, 84010 San Valentino Torio
USA & CARIBE di Rispoli Flavio
Via G. Palatucci, 66, 84125 Cava de' Tirreni
Ciao Mondo SRL
Pizza Italia 35, 17017 Minesimo
Italicaintour S.rl.
Via Sant'Elena, 137, 94019 Valguarnera Caropepe
Rossoclub Viaggi e Villaggi Salerno
Via Luigi Guercio 17, 83134 Salerno
Verdeblu Travel
Via Senatore Manente comunale , 6, 84048 S.Maria di Castellabate
CM Viaggi Sas
Via Tito Zaniboni 14, 84090 Giffoni sei casali
JLand Travel
Via Antonio Mazza 22, 84121 Salerno
Rotatourist srl
via Trieste 43, 84085 Mercato San Severino
Viaggike
Via Pignatelli Aragona, 96, 90141 Palermo
Corinoti Viaggi
Via Canonico di Vietri 25, 84078 Vallo della Lucania
Katanga Viaggi
Via Quaranta, 20/22, 84013 Cava de Tirreni
Salertour Snc di Pasquile G.B.e C.
Via Raffaele Mauri 35, 84129 Salerno
Viva La Gente Snc
Via Trento 77, 84129 Salerno
[KO] Costa Diva Tour
Piazza Umberto I° 17, 84010 Minori
Logistica Italia SRL
Via Conforti,19, 84131 Salerno
0892960289
Sardinia Collection - Arzachena
Viale Costa Smeralda 41, 07021 Arzachena
Weso Srl
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 84012 Angri
Cridan viaggi
via Armando Lamberti 12, 84013 Salerno
Kipoint Cava De Tirreni
corso garibaldi 16, 84123 Salerno
Sardinia Collection - Assemini
Via Cagliari, 134, 09032 Assemini
Yo Yo Viaggi Della Astra Viaggi Srl
Viale Vittorio Veneto, 70, 41058 Vignola
Curcio Viaggi E Turismo
Piazza Ponte 19, 84035 Polla
Kipoint Cava De Tirreni
via XXIV Maggio 23, 84013 Cava De Tirreni
089468571
Sardinia Collection - Cagliari
Via Sant’Avendrace 261, 09122 Cagliari
Your Travels di Ronca Serena
corso Palatucci, 84013 Cava De Tirreni
Cusati Viaggi
Via Nizza 68, 84124 Salerno
Play Eat Srl
Via dei Greci, 5, 84135 Salerno
Sardinia Collection - Calasetta
Lungomare C. Colombo 24, 09011 Calasetta