Search for connections from Saarbrücken

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Saarbrücken

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Saarbrücken

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:20 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:55 109 Luxembourg central station
16:25 090 Frankfurt central station
17:45 011 Essen
20:15 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:40 N730 Marseille St. Charles
23:15 N236 Vienna Erdberg
Thursday, 24. Aug. 2017
01:25 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:15 N90 Darmstadt
06:10 013 Berlin central bus station
07:05 036 Vienna Erdberg
07:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
08:15 N730 Düsseldorf
10:50 320 Dresden central station
11:00 113 Berlin central bus station
12:20 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:05 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:55 109 Erlangen
14:10 236 Munich central bus station
14:15 236 Essen
14:15 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:15 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:50 109 Luxembourg central station
16:20 090 Frankfurt central station
17:35 011 Essen
20:15 036 Saarbrücken
21:30 N730 Marseille St. Charles
21:50 113 Saarbrücken
23:20 320 Saarbrücken
Thursday, 24. Aug. 2017
01:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:05 N90 Darmstadt
07:20 N236 Saarbrücken
09:10 N13 Saarbrücken
12:15 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
13:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:45 109 Erlangen
13:55 236 Essen
14:05 236 Munich central bus station
14:05 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Station in Saarbrücken

  • Saarbrücken bus station (Dudweilerstraße)
    Dudweilerstraße 96,
    66111
    Saarbrücken
    Bus platform A

Sales Agencies in Saarbrücken

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

FIRST REISEBÜRO
Kirchenstraße 7, 66763 Dillingen
Kabel Deutschland Shop Blieskastel
Zweibrückerstr. 14, 66440 Blieskastel
Reisebüro Kreis
Gersweilerstraße 1, 66127 Saarbrücken
TUI ReiseCenter
Bahnhofstr. 31-33, 66111 Saarbrücken
AVANTI ! Reisebuero Annette Simons
Wilhelm-Heinrich-Str.14, 66117 Saarbrücken
Kerico - Sabor del Caribe
Von-der-Heydt-Str. 18, 66115 Saarbrücken
Reisebüro MAUL REISEN
Stengelstr. 8, 66117 Saarbrücken
TUI ReiseCenter
Breslauer Str. 1A, 66121 Saarbrücken
Baron-Reisen
Ziegelei 16, 66352 Großrosseln
Last Minute Reisebüro Püttlingen
Post Str. 30, 66333 Völklingen
06898 6940652
Reisebüro mein Traumurlaub
Talstraße 128, 66701 Beckingen
06835 6059607
TUI FIRST REISEBÜRO
Galerie Kleiner Markt, 66740 Saarlouis
CityFone Internetcafe & Callshop
Dudweilerstr. 50, 66111 Saarbrücken
Lay Reisen on Tour GmbH
Viktoristr. 25, 66346 Püttlingen
TUI ReiseCenter
Saarbrücker Straße 109, 66292 Riegelsberg
TUI ReiseCenter
Französische Str. 14, 66740 Saarlouis
Cyber Point - Internet Cafe
Dudweilerstraße 61, 66111 Saarbrücken
Lotto & Tabak Müller
Hofstattstr. 161, 66333 Völklingen
Reisebüro TM-Reisen
Am Markt 3, 66265 Heusweiler
TUI ReiseCenter Blieskastel
V.-D.-Leyen-Str. 11, 66440 Blieskastel
Der Reiseprofi
Berliner Str. 16, 66839 Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
06887 9129166
TUI ReiseCenter Merzig
Schankstr. 1, 66663 Merzig
Reisebüro Viktor Schneider
Waldhausweg 7 A, 66123 Saarbrücken
TUI
Poststr. 17, 66663 Merzig
Ehrlich Reisen
Kirchgasse 6, 66117 Saarbrücken
0681 585360
OPAL-Tours
Hauptstr. 260, 66333 Völklingen
Schreibwaren & Lotto Zapp
Kirchstr. 14, 66292 Riegelsberg
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Saarbrücker Str. 48, 66265 Heusweiler
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Saarbrücker Str. 48, 66265 Heusweiler
+49 (0) 68 06 / 95 35 99
PRÊT-A-PARTIR SARREGUEMINES
LuxairTours 10 rue de la Chapelle, 57200 Sarreguemines
SFD Schülerfahrten GmbH
Richard-Wagner-Str. 17, 66111 Saarbrücken
TUI ReiseCenter Dillingen
Lotteriestr. 1A, 66763 Dillingen
FIRST Reisebüro Marc Lanz e.K
St. Johanner Markt 14, 66111 Saarbrücken
Reiseagentur Irene Koza
Dudweiler Straße 98, 66111 Saarbrücken
Sport Touristik Saar
Saar-Pfalz-Str. 7, 66440 Blieskastel
06803 2330
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Balthasar-Goldstein-Straße, 66131 Saarbrücken
Globo Touristik
Zechenstr 8, 66333 Völklingen
0341 2307698
Reisebüro auf dem Rodenhof
Heinrich-Koehl-Str. 2, 66113 Saarbrücken
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Balthasar-Goldstein-Str., 66131 Saarbrücken
TUI TRAVELStar Reisebüro Hofmann
Saarbrückerstr. 242, 66125 Saarbrücken
GS Reise & Freizeit
Saarbrücker Str. 134, 66740 Saarlouis
06831 988993
Reisebüro Sylvia Bruxmeier
Bachtalstr. 187, 66773 Schwalbach / Elm
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Trierer Str. 1, 66111 Saarbrücken
TUI TRAVELStar Urlaubsinsel
Kirchplatz 14, 66663 Merzig
Hassanzadeh Reisen GmbH & Co KG
Rathausplatz 5, 66111 Saarbrücken
Reisebüro Degen & Lengert GbR
Karl-Janssen-Straße 13, 66333 Völklingen
06898 23810
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Alter Stadtweg 2, 66125 Saarbrücken - Dudweiler
TUI TRAVELStar
Lindenstr. 63, 66787 Wadgassen
Ihr Reisespezialist
Rheinstr. 124, 66113 Saarbrücken
Reisebüro Hetrich
Flughafen Saarbrücken, 66131 Saarbrücken
06893 83573
TUI ReiseCenter
Dudweilerstr. 5, 66111 Saarbrücken
WEBER TOURISTIK
Poststr. 40, 66663 Merzig