Search for connections from Saarbrücken

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Saarbrücken

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Saarbrücken

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:00 113 Berlin central bus station
11:30 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
12:50 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:55 299 Luzern
13:05 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:15 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
14:00 236 Essen
14:10 236 Munich central bus station
15:25 211 Basel central station
15:45 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:10 299 Brussels-North station
16:25 090 Frankfurt central station
20:15 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
21:40 N730 Marseille St. Charles
23:15 N236 Vienna Erdberg
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
01:25 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
04:15 N90 Darmstadt
06:05 013 Berlin central bus station
07:10 299 Brussels-North station
07:30 N236 Paris (Bercy Seine)
08:15 N730 Düsseldorf
08:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
08:30 790 Tours
08:30 011 Constance Döbeleplatz
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:10 N13 Saarbrücken
11:25 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
12:40 011 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 299 Luzern
13:00 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
13:10 211 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:55 236 Essen
14:05 236 Munich central bus station
15:20 211 Basel central station
15:40 011 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:00 299 Brussels-North station
16:20 090 Frankfurt central station
18:40 790 Saarbrücken
19:15 299 Saarbrücken
20:15 036 Saarbrücken
21:30 N730 Marseille St. Charles
22:00 113 Saarbrücken
22:30 011 Saarbrücken
22:45 N236 Vienna Erdberg
23:25 320 Saarbrücken
Thursday, 21. Jun. 2018
01:20 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)