Search for connections from Rotterdam

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Rotterdam

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Rotterdam

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:50 813 Brussels-North station
14:10 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:10 813 Delft
15:00 827 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
16:00 813 Brussels-North station
16:35 803 The Hague
17:55 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:45 813 The Hague
19:15 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:40 N844 Copenhagen
20:55 813 Brussels-North station
22:15 ME02 London
22:20 N31 Berlin central bus station
22:40 813 Delft
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:00 803 The Hague
00:30 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
06:25 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:30 813 Brussels-North station
07:35 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:35 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
07:55 N31 The Hague
09:45 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:15 ME02 London
10:40 813 The Hague
12:50 813 Brussels-North station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:10 813 Brussels-North station
13:50 813 Delft
16:20 813 Brussels-North station
18:25 813 The Hague
21:15 813 Brussels-North station
22:20 813 Delft
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
07:50 813 Brussels-North station
10:20 813 The Hague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:45 813 Brussels-North station
14:00 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
14:05 813 Delft
14:55 827 Cologne Nord, Leverkusen
15:55 813 Brussels-North station
16:25 803 The Hague
17:50 827 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:40 813 The Hague
19:15 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:50 813 Brussels-North station
21:15 827 Rotterdam CS
22:10 N31 Berlin central bus station
22:15 ME02 London
22:35 813 Delft
23:55 803 The Hague
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
00:20 N803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
06:15 N803 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:25 803 Paris (Porte Maillot)
07:25 813 Brussels-North station
07:35 ME02 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:45 N31 The Hague
10:15 ME02 London
10:35 813 The Hague
10:55 N844 Rotterdam CS
12:45 813 Brussels-North station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
13:05 813 Brussels-North station
13:45 813 Delft
16:15 813 Brussels-North station
18:20 813 The Hague
21:10 813 Brussels-North station
22:15 813 Delft
Monday, 27. Mar. 2017
07:45 813 Brussels-North station
10:15 813 The Hague
13:05 813 Brussels-North station

Stations in Rotterdam

  • Rotterdam Central Station
    Conradstraat,
    3013 AP
    Rotterdam
    International Bus Stop (Platform HH)
  • Rotterdam Zuidplein (Platform X)
    Gooilandsingel 21,
    3083
    Rotterdam