Search for connections from Rostock

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Rostock

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Rostock

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:50 225 Warnemünde Strand
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
06:50 074 Düsseldorf
06:55 047 Berlin central bus station
08:40 174 Aachen West
09:00 274 Hamburg
09:25 047 Berlin central bus station
09:40 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:20 071 Cologne South, Airport
10:40 147 Warnemünde Strand
11:10 225 Leipzig central station
11:35 274 Greifswald
12:10 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
13:20 147 Gotha
13:40 270 Dresden central station
13:40 032 Malmö
13:50 074 Düsseldorf
15:15 149 Flensburg
15:30 274 Hamburg
15:40 047 Berlin central bus station
16:05 072 Hanover
16:40 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
17:10 225 Leipzig central station
17:30 032 Berlin central bus station
17:50 274 Greifswald
18:55 147 Berlin central bus station
18:55 270 Warnemünde Strand
19:10 047 Warnemünde Strand
20:50 225 Warnemünde Strand
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:50 225 Warnemünde Strand
21:55 074 Rostock central bus station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
06:45 047 Berlin central bus station
08:55 274 Hamburg
09:15 047 Berlin central bus station
09:30 270 Berlin Alexanderplatz
10:35 147 Warnemünde Strand
11:00 225 Leipzig central station
11:30 274 Greifswald
12:05 225 Kühlungsborn Ost
12:25 072 Rostock central bus station
13:10 147 Gotha
13:30 270 Dresden central station
13:35 032 Malmö
14:00 149 Rostock central bus station
14:35 047 Rostock central bus station
14:50 270 Rostock central bus station
15:25 274 Hamburg
16:25 071 Rostock central bus station
17:00 225 Leipzig central station
17:25 032 Berlin central bus station
17:45 274 Greifswald
17:50 147 Rostock central bus station
17:55 074 Rostock central bus station
18:50 270 Warnemünde Strand
19:05 047 Warnemünde Strand
19:15 149 Rostock central bus station
20:20 174 Rostock central bus station
20:50 225 Warnemünde Strand
show more ...

Stations in Rostock

  • Rostock central bus station
    Platz der Freundschaft,
    18059
    Rostock

    Stadthalle/central bus station

  • Rostock ferry terminal
    Zum Fährterminal,
    18147
    Rostock

Sales Agencies in Rostock

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

rebus Regionalbus Rostock GmbH
Am ZOB - Platz der Freundschaft 16, 18059 Rostock
Horizont Reisen, Rostock
Doberaner Str. 121, 18057 Rostock
Reisebüro Hanse Reiseservice
Albrecht-Tischbein-Str. 48, 18109 Rostock
Reiseland
Rigaer Straße 5, 18107 Rostock
Baltic Reisebüro GmbH
Lange Straße 1a, 18055 Rostock
Joost´s Ostsee-Express Busreisen GmbH
Schulstrasse 24, 18211 Rethwisch
Reisebüro im Kaufhof
Lange Str.22, 18055 Rostock
Reiseservice Westphal
An der alten Gärtnerei 14, 18190 Sanitz
038209 82813
Boddensegler Reise GmbH
Lange Str. 20, 18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten
Joost´s Reisebüro
Pferdemarkt 27, 18273 Güstrow
Reisebüro Linke
Rostocker Straße 6, 17179 Gnoien (Meckl.)
039971 12754
Reiseservice Winter Güstrow
Lindenallee 14, 12239 Güstrow
DB Service Store Express - Bützow
Bahnhofstr. 40, 18246 Bützow
Joost´s Reisebüro
Platz der Freundschaft 14, 18273 Güstrow
Reisecenter Cityblick
Joliot-Curie-Allee 48, 18147 Rostock
Schmetterling Reisebüro ATLANTICA
Lübecker Str.14, 18057 Rostock
DCOM GmbH
Pferdemarkt 15, 18273 Güstrow
Joost´s Reisebüro
Eutiner Str. 16, 18109 Rostock
Reisecenter Delphini GmbH/Lange Str.
Lange Straße 27, 18055 Rostock
seaCommerce GmbH & Co. KG
Friedhofsweg 44a, 18057 Rostock
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Markt 33, 18273 Güstrow
Joost´s Reisebüro
Warnowallee 10, 18107 Rostock
Reisecenter Delphini GmbH/Reuterpassage
Reuterpassage, 18069 Rostock
Cruise & Quer - sonnenklar-Reisebüro
Warnowallee 31c, 18107 Rostock
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Straße 38, 18055 Rostock
K.U.F.-Reisen GmbH
Serrahner Str. 2, 18292 Dobbin-Linstow
038457 50787
Reisecenter Delphini GmbH/Südstadtcenter
Südstadtcenter, 18059 Rostock
Sonnenklar Reisebüro Rostock K&K Reisebüro GbR
Loggerweg 4a, 18055 Rostock
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kröpelinerstr. 54, 18055 Rostock
TUI Travelstar
Ostseeparkstr. 3, 18069 Rostock
Reisecenter Delphini GmbH/Reuterpassage
Goerdeler Str. 52, 18069 Rostock
0381 82012
Tech House Rostock
Wismarsche Str. 55, 18057 Rostock
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Warnowallee 30-31a, 18107 Rostock
Premium Reisen Rostock
Steinbecker Weg 1a, 18107 Elmenhorst
Reisecenter Delphini GmbH/Südstadtcenter
Nobelstr. 51, 18059 Rostock
0381 4004477
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Neuer Markt 12, 18055 Rostock
Der Reiseladen Sanitz
Rostocker Str. 6d, 18190 Sanitz
PTI Panoramica Touristik International GmbH
Neu Roggentiner Straße 3, 18184 Roggentin
038204 65588
Reisecenter Sommerland
Hageböcker Str. 109 c, 18273 Güstrow
03843 72500
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Kröpeliner Str. 88, 18055 Rostock
DERPART ADAC REISEBÜRO ROSTOCK
Trelleborger Str. 1, 18107 Rostock
Rasputin Reisen
Kolumbusring 58, 18106 Rostock
Reisedienst Schröder
Doberaner Str. 158, 18057 Rostock
Traumreisen24 GmbH
Markt 27, 18273 Güstrow
DRUSCHBA-MARINA
Pferdemarkt 50, 18273 Güstrow
Reiseagentur Thiel
Dierkower Allee 5, 18146 Rostock
Reisedienst Schröder GmbH
Doberaner Str. 158, 18057 Rostock
TUI Travelstar Reisebüro GFB Reisen
Kröpeliner Str. 54, 18055 Rostock
Schiffe & Mehr
Wokrenter Str. 28, 18055 Rostock
Reisebüro Elmenhorst
Hauptstr. 103, 18107 Elmenhorst
Reisedienst Schröder GmbH
Doberaner Str. 158, 18057 Rostock
0381 493990
Warnow Reisen
Friedhofsweg 45, 18057 Rostock
0381 4925213
Hapag-Lloyd Reisebüro
Kröpeliner Str. 8, 18055 Rostock
Reisebüro Gehlsdorf
Fährstraße 1a, 18047 Rostock
Reiseland
Hansestr. 37, 18182 Bentwisch