Search for connections from Rosenheim

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Rosenheim

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Rosenheim

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:05 1923 Rennes
04:20 1929 Brussels-North station
04:50 N950 Karlsruhe
05:05 N391 Budapest Népliget
06:05 N900 Munich central bus station
14:15 954 Zagreb
17:35 954 Erlangen
19:40 N971 Sarajevo
20:10 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
20:25 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
23:55 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:59 N971 Dortmund
Saturday, 21. Jul. 2018
00:35 N900 Zagreb
02:40 N950 Osijek
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:55 1923 Rennes
04:15 1929 Brussels-North station
04:45 N950 Karlsruhe
05:00 N391 Budapest Népliget
06:00 N900 Munich central bus station
14:10 954 Zagreb
17:30 954 Erlangen
19:40 N971 Sarajevo
20:05 1929 Bucharest Autogara Militari
20:20 1921 Bucharest Autogara Militari
23:50 N391 Freiburg (i.Br.)
23:59 N971 Dortmund
Saturday, 21. Jul. 2018
00:30 N900 Zagreb
02:40 N950 Osijek
show more ...

Station in Rosenheim

  • Rosenheim (Aisinger Straße/Kalten Eck)
    Aisinger Straße (12),
    83026
    Rosenheim

Sales Agencies in Rosenheim

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reiseburo Feisinger GmbH
Hochfellnstr. 39, 83346 Bergen
Reisebüro Thomas GbR
Kirchzeile 5, 83043 Bad Aibling
Telecenter Rosenheim KG
Münchener Str. 33, 83022 Rosenheim
L. Kroiss GmbH&Co KG
Stollstraße 1, 83022 Rosenheim