Search for connections from Rimini

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Rimini

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Rimini

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:05 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:25 551 Rome Fiumicino
10:15 434 Lecce
11:20 433 Salerno
13:45 429 Campobasso
14:20 429 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:35 421 Pescara
16:55 434 Florence
19:50 433 Bologna (central bus station)
22:25 N433 Salerno
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
01:05 N440 Matera
04:00 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:10 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
23:05 N431 Lecce
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
05:10 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:00 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:10 434 Lecce
11:15 433 Salerno
13:40 429 Campobasso
14:15 429 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
16:30 421 Pescara
16:50 434 Florence
19:45 433 Bologna (central bus station)
22:20 N433 Salerno
23:05 551 Rimini
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
01:00 N440 Matera
03:55 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:05 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
23:00 N431 Lecce
Sunday, 19. Nov. 2017
05:05 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)

Stations in Rimini

  • Rimini (Centro Studi)
    Via Annibale Fada,
    47923
    Rimini
  • Rimini (Piazzale Gondar)
    Piazzale Gondar,
    47924
    Rimini
  • Rimini-Marebello (Viale Regina Margherita 109)
    Viale Regina Margherita 109,
    47924
    Rimini
  • Rimini-Miramare (Viale Principe di Piemonte)
    Viale Principe di Piemonte 2,
    47924
    Rimini
  • Rimini-Rivazzurra (Viale Regina Margherita 145/147)
    Viale Regina Margherita 145/147,
    47924
    Rimini

Sales Agencies in Rimini

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

11 Viaggi e Villaggi Srl
Via giuliano dati 17/A, 47922 Rimini
0541732860
Attual Viaggi S.a.s. di Colaci Cristiana e Armiri Eliona
Piazza Redi 1, 61122 Pesaro
Jacaranda Privilege Travel Di Bevitori Mabel
Via 5 Febbraio 196, 47893 Borgo Maggiore
Rimini Reservation S.R.L.
Piazza Marvelli 8B, 47921 Rimini
Inedita S.n.c di Celli Simona e Sabina
Viale Ortigara 47/C, 47921 Rimini
Believe Travels Di D'Alessio Luca
Via Dante di Nanni 27, 47822 Santarcangelo di Romagna
LA BOTTEGA LATINA
VIA GAMBALUNGA 51, 47921 RIMINI
Salaria Viaggi Srl
Viale Morroni 26, 02100 Rieti
A.S. Travel and services
Via A. Gambalunga, 43, 47921 Rimini
Canoa Quebrada
Via di mezzo 61, 47922 Rimini
La Galleria del Viaggiatore di O. Binotti
Via Bucci, 32 F, 47833 Morciano di Romagna
SEYE MODOU
VIA QUARTO 9A, 47838 RICCIONE
Adria Holidays Sas Di Simonelli Ilaria
Corso Fratelli Cervi 120/B, 47838 Riccione
Colony Srl
Via Tre Settembre 17, 47891 Dogana, San Marino
La Trottola Viaggi - filiale
via Caduti di Nassiriya, 20, 47924 Rimini
SI TRAVEL (filiale di RIMINI)
Via Lagomaggio, 58/D, 47900 Rimini
AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI FIANO ROMANO
VIA TIBERINA, 41, 00065 FIANO ROMANO (RM)
Colours Viaggi ed Eventi S.R.L.
Via Bertola 14, 47921 Rimini
MA.CI.SNC
PIAZZALE C.BATTISTI, 47037 Rimini
Start Romagna SPA
Via C. A. Dalla Chiesa, 38, 47923 Rimini
0541 300811
AGENZIA CIVATURS VIAGGI VELLETRI
VIA MENOTTI GARIBALDI, 39, 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
Coquillage Viaggi Di Olmi Lara
Viale Tripoli 218/B, 47900 Rimini
Marenostrum Tours
Via Milano, 8, 47883 Marciano di Romagna
Valmarecchia viaggi srl
Via Darwin 78, 47828 Spadarolo di Rimini
Agenzia Viaggi Canoa Quebrada di Elisa Bozzano
Via di Mezzo 61, 47922 Rimini
Desiderando Viaggiare di WeD 2.0 S.r.l.
Via Faentina 81, 48123 Ravenna
MARINA TRAVEL SEDE di Amo Viaggi Srls
Corso Augusto, 76, 47921 Rimini
I Viaggi di Bianco e Blu
Piazzale le Cesare Battisti 1, 47921 Rimini
agenzia viaggi Mela rossa
via g.oberdan 25, 47900 Rimini
Dolphin Language Services SRL
Via Diaz 23/25, 47838 Riccione
Martour Viaggi S.a.s. di Tonti Maria Teresa
Via Regina Margherita 241, 47924 Miramare di Rimini
Viaggiare Snc
Via Roma 3, 47921 Rimini
agenzia viaggi Mela rossa
via g.oberdan 25, 47900 Rimini
EKHANTHO PHONE CENTER
C.SO GIOVANNI XXIII 89, 47921 RIMINI
Mia Viaggi
Via Mar Ionio, 19, 47814 Bellaria Igea Marina
Amarcord Viaggi di Fausta Moretti
Via Destra del Porto, 113, 47921 Rimini
Il Sogno nel Cassetto
Via Empoli 29, 47838 Riccione
Rimini Reservation S.R.L.
Piazzale Fellini 3, 47921 Rimini
Ariminum viaggi
Via IV Novembre, 35, 47900 Rimini
INTERNATIONAL SERVICES CENTER
CORSO GIOVANNI XXIII 115, 47921 Rimini
Rimini Reservation S.R.L.
Piazzale Cesare Battisti 1, 47921 Rimini