Search for connections from Rijeka

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Rijeka

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Rijeka

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:00 940 Zagreb
11:10 944 Munich central bus station
12:30 941 Pula
13:30 941 Split
14:30 L938 Zadar
14:30 940 Pula
16:00 940 Zagreb
16:35 908 Vienna Erdberg
18:00 940 Pula
18:55 944 Crikvenica
21:50 940 Pula
23:15 N948 Frankfurt central station
Monday, 26. Feb. 2018
00:55 940 Pula
05:00 940 Zagreb
07:10 N948 Split
07:20 940 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 940 Zagreb
11:00 944 Munich central bus station
11:05 L938 Rijeka
12:20 941 Pula
13:15 941 Split
14:15 940 Pula
15:45 940 Zagreb
16:35 908 Vienna Erdberg
17:50 940 Pula
18:55 944 Crikvenica
21:40 940 Pula
23:10 N948 Frankfurt central station
Monday, 26. Feb. 2018
00:55 940 Pula
05:00 940 Zagreb
07:02 N948 Split
07:10 940 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Rijeka

  • Rijeka bus station
    Žabica 6,
    51000
    Rijeka
    Gate 5

Sales Agencies in Rijeka

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

A.N.A.B.A.R. Tours d.o.o.
Zametska 12/I, 51000 Rijeka
Kompas Zagreb d.d.
Andrije Medulića 8, 51000 Rijeka
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Korzo 26, 51000 Rijeka
Top-travel d.o.o.
NIKOLE TESLE 1, 51000 Rijeka
Arhipelag d.o.o.
Riva 13, 51000 Rijeka
Mare Monte Travel
Matije Gupca 19b, 51000 Rijeka
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Riva 16, 51000 Rijeka
Foto Revija
Užarska 28, 51000 Rijeka
S.O.L.E.N. d.o.o.
Strossmayerova 2, 51000 Rijeka
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Trg Ivana Koblera 1, 51000 Rijeka
Imaginarium D.o.o.
Riva 16, 51000 Rijeka
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Mali Palit 2, 51280 Rab
PENTA d.o.o. Pula
Zametska Ulica 57, 51000 Rijeka