Search for connections from Regensburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Regensburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Regensburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:05 N83 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
03:20 1925 Dortmund
03:35 N261 Essen
03:45 N83 Munich central bus station
04:15 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:00 N899 Munich central bus station
06:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:50 N161 Essen
08:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:10 061 Frankfurt central station
10:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
11:00 141 Berlin central bus station
13:00 121 Görlitz
13:15 041 Berlin central bus station
13:40 083 Munich central bus station
14:15 161 Darmstadt
14:50 141 Chur
15:00 141 Berlin central bus station
15:45 161 Bratislava
16:35 283 Zurich
17:00 041 Passau
17:50 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:35 121 Munich central bus station
18:50 141 Munich central bus station
19:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:55 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:40 083 Munich central bus station
20:55 1924 Bucharest Autogara Militari
21:05 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
21:20 041 Passau
23:15 N899 Kraków MDA
Monday, 28. May. 2018
00:00 N161 Budapest Népliget
00:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:50 N261 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
02:00 N83 Prague ÚAN Florenc
02:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
03:15 1925 Dortmund
03:30 N261 Essen
03:40 N83 Munich central bus station
04:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:45 N899 Munich central bus station
06:00 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:45 N161 Essen
08:40 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
10:55 141 Berlin central bus station
12:55 121 Görlitz
13:10 041 Berlin central bus station
13:35 083 Munich central bus station
14:10 161 Darmstadt
14:45 141 Chur
14:55 141 Berlin central bus station
15:40 161 Bratislava
16:30 283 Zurich
16:55 041 Passau
17:45 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:30 121 Munich central bus station
18:45 141 Munich central bus station
19:05 061 Regensburg central station
19:40 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:35 083 Munich central bus station
20:50 1924 Bucharest Autogara Militari
21:00 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
21:15 041 Passau
23:10 N899 Kraków MDA
23:55 N161 Budapest Népliget
Monday, 28. May. 2018
00:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:45 N261 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Regensburg

  • Regensburg central train station
    Bahnhofstraße 12,
    93047
    Regensburg

Sales Agencies in Regensburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

City Reisebüro, Regenstauf
Regensburgerstr. 31, 93128 Regenstauf
Khan Asia Store
Luitpoldstr. 2, 93047 Regensburg
Reisebüro Armbruster
Obermünsterstr. 10, 93047 Regensburg
Studenik Reisen
Staubingerstr. 42, 93326 Abensberg
Dein Reisebüro
Papiermühle 1, 93164 Laaber
09498 9059506
Lagona Travel GmbH
Marktstraße 5, 93098 Mintraching
09406 283128
Reisebüro Dickbauer
Bahnhofstr. 7, 92331 Parsberg
09492 905152
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Weichser Weg 5, 93059 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Regensburg-Arcaden -Friedenstr. 23, 93053 Regensburg
Lilija-Reisen
Im Gewerbepark D29, 93059 Regensburg
Reisebüro Runway
Luitpoldstr. 2, 93047 Regensburg
TUI ReiseCenter
Weichserweg 5, 93059 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Weichser Weg 6, 93059 Regensburg
Omnibusunternehmen Franz Wittl
Klosterbreite 1, 93188 Pielenhofen
09409 85080
Reiseservice GRADL
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 30, 93051 Regensburg
TUI Reisecenter
Im Gewerbepark C 16, 93059 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Gesandtenstr. 8, 93047 Regensburg
Reise-Treff Pollinger
Gewerbering Ost 2, 93155 Hemau
Söllner Reisen GmbH & Co. KG
Simmernstr. 41, 93051 Regensburg
TUI TRAVEL Star Schmid