Search for connections from Regensburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Regensburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Regensburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:40 083 Munich central bus station
23:15 N899 Kraków MDA
23:20 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:45 N161 Budapest Népliget
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
00:15 N261 Zagreb
00:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:05 N83 Wrocław
02:05 N61 Frankfurt central station
03:40 N83 Munich central bus station
04:20 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
04:20 N261 Essen
06:00 N899 Munich central bus station
06:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:35 N161 Essen
08:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:05 141 Berlin central bus station
11:15 N61 Vienna Erdberg
13:15 121 Görlitz
13:15 041 Berlin central bus station
13:30 083 Munich central bus station
14:15 161 Heidelberg
14:35 141 Chur
14:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:05 141 Berlin central bus station
15:10 283 Zurich
15:50 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
16:00 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:35 141 Munich central bus station
18:40 083 Munich central bus station
19:15 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:40 121 Munich central bus station
19:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:35 083 Munich central bus station
23:10 N899 Kraków MDA
23:15 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:40 N161 Budapest Népliget
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
00:10 N261 Zagreb
00:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:00 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:00 N83 Wrocław
02:05 N61 Frankfurt central station
03:35 N83 Munich central bus station
04:15 N261 Essen
04:15 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:45 N899 Munich central bus station
06:05 N61 Vienna Erdberg
06:30 N161 Essen
08:10 N61 Regensburg central station
08:40 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:00 141 Berlin central bus station
11:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
13:10 041 Berlin central bus station
13:10 121 Görlitz
13:25 083 Munich central bus station
14:10 161 Heidelberg
14:30 141 Chur
14:40 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 141 Berlin central bus station
15:05 283 Zurich
15:45 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
15:55 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:30 141 Munich central bus station
18:35 083 Munich central bus station
19:35 121 Munich central bus station
19:35 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Station in Regensburg

  • Regensburg central train station
    Bahnhofstraße 12,
    93047
    Regensburg

Sales Agencies in Regensburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

City Reisebüro, Regenstauf
Regensburgerstr. 31, 93128 Regenstauf
Khan Asia Store
Luitpoldstr. 2, 93047 Regensburg
Reisebüro Dickbauer
Bahnhofstr. 7, 92331 Parsberg
09492 905152
TUI ReiseCenter
Weichserweg 5, 93059 Regensburg
Dein Reisebüro
Papiermühle 1, 93164 Laaber
09498 9059506
Lagona Travel GmbH
Marktstraße 5, 93098 Mintraching
09406 283128
Reisebüro Runway
Luitpoldstr. 2, 93047 Regensburg
TUI Reisecenter
Im Gewerbepark C 16, 93059 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Regensburg-Arcaden -Friedenstr. 23, 93053 Regensburg
Lilija-Reisen
Im Gewerbepark D29, 93059 Regensburg
Reiseservice GRADL
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 30, 93051 Regensburg
TUI TRAVEL Star Schmid
Krebsgasse 2 / Haidplatz, 93047 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Weichser Weg 6, 93059 Regensburg
Omnibusunternehmen Franz Wittl
Klosterbreite 1, 93188 Pielenhofen
09409 85080
Söllner Reisen GmbH & Co. KG
Simmernstr. 41, 93051 Regensburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Gesandtenstr. 8, 93047 Regensburg
Reise-Treff Pollinger
Gewerbering Ost 2, 93155 Hemau
Studenik Reisen
Staubingerstr. 42, 93326 Abensberg
Genze Reisen
Ziegersdorferstr. 32, 93051 Regensburg
0941 46105707
Reisebüro Armbruster
Obermünsterstr. 10, 93047 Regensburg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Weichser Weg 5, 93059 Regensburg