Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:40 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:00 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
05:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
06:10 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:20 260 Budapest Népliget
06:30 060 Vienna Erdberg
06:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
07:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
07:05 083 Munich central bus station
07:10 260 Berlin central bus station
07:30 084 Düsseldorf