Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
09:15 060 Berlin central bus station
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:50 082 Kassel Wilhelmshöhe
10:15 067 Paris (Porte Maillot)
11:15 060 Berlin central bus station
12:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:15 267 Oldenburg
13:05 083 Munich central bus station
13:15 060 Berlin central bus station
13:15 N84 Brussels-North station
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:00 082 Erfurt
15:15 060 Berlin central bus station
15:35 K476 Linz Hbf
16:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:15 260 Berlin central bus station
16:15 067 Halle
17:00 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:05 083 Munich central bus station
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
20:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
20:45 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:30 N70 Hamburg
21:55 060 Prague Main Railway Station
23:05 184 Kraków
23:55 N84 Brussels-North station
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
Friday, 24. Mar. 2017
03:15 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin central bus station
03:50 N66 Hamburg
04:25 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 184 Tübingen
06:15 N83 Berlin central bus station
07:00 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:20 K482 Český Krumlov (bus station)
07:45 K476 Linz Hbf
07:50 084 Düsseldorf
08:15 167 Düsseldorf
08:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:00 060 Berlin central bus station
09:13 LEO Staré Město
09:20 083 Munich central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
09:55 067 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
11:13 K480 Karviná
12:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:13 K480 Košice
14:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:13 LEO Bohumín
16:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:13 LEO Staré Město
17:20 083 Munich central bus station
18:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:55 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:13 K480 Košice
20:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:55 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:15 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:50 184 Kraków
23:55 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 24. Mar. 2017
01:10 N60 Berlin central bus station
03:05 N60 Berlin central bus station
04:40 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:15 184 Tübingen
07:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:30 K482 Český Krumlov (bus station)
08:05 084 Düsseldorf
08:13 LEO Bohumín
09:00 060 Berlin central bus station
09:13 LEO Staré Město
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 060 Berlin central bus station
10:05 067 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:45 060 Berlin central bus station
11:50 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:10 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:45 060 Berlin central bus station
12:45 067 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:30 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
14:50 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:45 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:45 060 Berlin central bus station
16:50 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
17:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:00 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:20 N70 Hamburg
21:45 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:55 184 Kraków
23:35 N83 Munich central bus station
23:59 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 24. Mar. 2017
03:10 N60 Berlin central bus station
03:10 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:45 N66 Hamburg
04:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:20 184 Tübingen
05:55 N83 Berlin central bus station
07:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 060 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:15 083 Munich central bus station
09:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
09:35 903 Zagreb
10:35 060 Berlin central bus station
12:20 060 Vienna Erdberg
12:35 060 Berlin central bus station
13:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
14:20 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:35 060 Berlin central bus station
14:40 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:19 LEO Prague Main Railway Station
16:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
16:20 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:35 060 Berlin central bus station
17:15 083 Munich central bus station
18:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:50 060 Berlin central bus station
19:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
19:40 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:50 K482 Prague Main Railway Station
20:20 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:50 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:35 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 060 Prague Main Railway Station
23:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
23:19 LEO Prague Main Railway Station
23:50 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 24. Mar. 2017
01:05 N60 Berlin central bus station
03:00 N60 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N60 Vienna Erdberg
07:05 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
07:19 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
07:30 K482 Český Krumlov (bus station)
08:00 084 Düsseldorf
08:55 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

Stations in Prague

  • Prague (ÚAN Florenc bus station)
    Křižíkova 279/8,
    186 00
    Prag (Praha)

  • Prague Main Railway Station
    Wilsonova 8,
    110 00
    Prag

    Bus:
    Departures in the direction to Berlin, Dresden, Hamburg, Hanover, Leipzig,
    Nuremberg (184+N109+109),
    Paris, Stuttgart, Tübingen, Warsaw, Ludwigshafen, Mannheim are on bus stop3, in front of the railway station
    Departures in the direction to Budapest, Cologne, Dusseldorf, Frankfurt, Katowice, Krakow, Milano, Munich, Nuremberg (084+N184), Vienna, Zagreb, Strasbourg are on bus stop 4 on the opposite side of the street
    Train: Platform 1b


Sales Agencies in Prague

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

FlixBus Shop Praha
Pod Výtopnou 13/10, 186 00 Prague 8
CK Color Travel spol.s.r.o.
Zimakova 7, 14600 Praha 4
Grygoriy Kushch INFOBUS
Na Florenci 23,Praha 1, 11000 Prag
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Praha Nam. Republiky
Nám. Republiky 1, CZ 110 0 Praha 1
FlixBus Shop Praha 2
Krizovnicka 86/6, 110 00 Praha
CK Miko s.r.o.
U Stadionu 1563, 43401 Most
00420 476 735293
Kadan Travel
Čechova 150, 43201 Kadan
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Praha Plzenska
Plzenská 8, CZ 150 0 Praha 5
4 STRONY SWIATA - Natalia Pyl
ul. Gołębia 26, 05807 Podkowa Lesna
ČSAD SVT Praha, s.r.o.
Křižíkova 4-6, 18650 Prag
LAST.CZ s.r.o.
V Podbabe 118/25, 160 00 Praha
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Praha Spalena
Spálená 2121/ 22, CZ 110 0 Praha 1
ACOSA Reiseshop a.s.
Lazarska 13/8, 12000 Praha 2
CTC - Czech Travel Center
Nad Borislavkou 26, 16000 Praha
LEO Express a.s.
Wilsonova 300/8, 110 00 Praha
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Praha U Pruhonu
U Průhonu 1588/11a, 17000 Praha 7
Adriatic tour
Smila Osovského 42/6, 674 01 Třebíč
D.M.D.-Group spol. s r.o.
Sokolovská 32/22, 18600 Praha 8 Karlin
Polskie Biuro Podrozy Krosno Sp. z o.o
ul. Blich 1, 38400 Krosno
Thomas Cook. s.r.o. Praha Freyova
Freyova 945/ 35, CZ 190 0 Praha 9
Aligra s.r.o.
Drimlova 251 3/1, 15500 Praha
Duo Travel s.r.o.
Novomlynska 2, 11000 Praha
Port Bojemica s.r.o.
Michalska 3, 41201 Litomerice
Tmelník z.s.
Labská 1243, 27601 Mělník
Andante CA - Mgr. Vladimira Kuzelova s.r.o.
Zizkova 244, 39701 Pisek
East Sea Travel
Rasinovo nabr 64, 12000 Prague
SAXANA TRAVEL group s.r.o.
Národní 28, 11000 Prag
Vachta.cz
Jaurisova 515/4, 14000 Prag
Artemis Tour s.r.o.
Radnicni 1, 43401 Most
EUROTOURS s.r.o.
Křižíkova 4-6, 18650 Prag
SIMAKO PB, s.r.o.
Gen. R. Tesarika 125, 26101 Pribram
Vasco Travel Agnieszka Kotula, Katarzyna Morzejko s.c.
ul. Mragowska 84/2, 54111 Wroclaw
Asiana, spol. s r.o.
Velflíkova 8, 160 00 Prague
BusPoint s.r.o.
Krizovnicka 86/6, 110 00 Praha
Thomas Cook s.r.o.
Parizska 10, CZ - 400 Usti nad labem
Wisdom Business Travel s.r.o.
Sadova 436, 25101 Nupaky
Benadus travel
Kratka 30, 100 00 Praha
Go2 s.r.o.
Lucemburska 1599 31, 13000 Prag
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Incentiva
U Prumonu 1588/ 11a, CZ 170 0 Praha 7
Cestovni agentura ELLAGRIS
U Mariany 28, 43401 Most
Going 2 S.R.O.
Rybná 24, 110 00 Prague
Thomas Cook s.r.o. Praha
U Pruhonu 1588/ 11a, CZ 170 0 Praha 7