Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
09:10 060 Berlin central bus station
09:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:40 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
09:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:15 852 Liberec
10:15 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:15 283 Zurich
10:20 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:25 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
10:55 366 Vienna Erdberg
11:00 915 Košice
11:10 060 Berlin central bus station
11:30 284 Nuremberg
11:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:55 060 Zagreb
12:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
12:10 267 Oldenburg
12:20 260 Budapest Népliget
12:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
12:45 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
13:10 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:15 913 Kraków MDA
13:35 083 Munich central bus station
13:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:10 060 Berlin central bus station
15:15 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
15:20 260 Budapest Népliget
15:20 K476 Linz Wissensturm
15:30 N84 Ostend
15:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
16:05 P13 Gdańsk
16:10 260 Berlin central bus station
16:10 167 Halle
16:15 852 Liberec
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
17:00 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
17:10 060 Berlin central bus station
17:10 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
18:15 852 Liberec
18:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
18:40 N67 Schiphol Airport
18:55 366 Vienna Erdberg
19:10 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
19:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
19:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 N168 Strasbourg
21:10 P4 Warszawa Młociny
21:25 P6 Warsaw Metro Wilanowska
21:40 N70 Hamburg
21:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)