Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:15 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:50 N66 Hamburg
04:55 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 184 Tübingen
05:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
06:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:40 N914 Prague Main Railway Station
06:45 850 Bratislava (central bus station)
07:00 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:00 N83 Wrocław
07:05 083 Munich central bus station
07:30 K476 Linz Hbf
07:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
07:45 084 Düsseldorf
08:15 167 Düsseldorf
08:15 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
08:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
08:35 260 Budapest Népliget
08:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
08:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:00 851 Pilsen
09:00 852 Liberec
09:15 060 Berlin central bus station
09:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
09:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
09:50 082 Göttingen
10:05 083 Munich central bus station
10:15 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
10:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:00 915 Košice
11:15 283 Zurich
11:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:15 060 Berlin central bus station
11:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
11:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
12:10 168 Frankfurt central station
12:15 267 Oldenburg
12:15 060 Zagreb
12:25 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
12:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
13:05 083 Munich central bus station
13:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:15 913 Kraków MDA
13:30 284 Stuttgart Airport
13:30 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:00 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:25 260 Prague Main Railway Station
14:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
14:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:55 082 Erfurt
15:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
15:15 060 Berlin central bus station
15:20 K476 Linz Hbf
15:30 N84 Ostend
15:30 852 Liberec
15:30 851 Pilsen
15:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
16:05 083 Munich central bus station
16:15 167 Halle
16:15 260 Berlin central bus station
16:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:25 260 Budapest Népliget
16:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
16:30 851 Pilsen
16:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
16:50 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 852 Liberec
17:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
17:10 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:15 N906 Vienna Erdberg
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
17:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
17:30 851 Pilsen
17:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 852 Liberec
18:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
18:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
18:45 260 Berlin central bus station
18:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:55 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 851 Pilsen
19:05 083 Munich central bus station
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
20:00 852 Liberec
20:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:30 N70 Hamburg
21:55 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
22:50 184 Prague Main Railway Station
23:15 N914 Warsaw West
23:15 N903 Zagreb
23:35 N168 Strasbourg
23:50 N84 Ostend
23:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 N915 Košice
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:10 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:35 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
10:40 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
16:10 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:50 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
21:40 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
06:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:30 852 Liberec
09:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 852 Liberec
17:30 852 Liberec
19:00 852 Liberec
20:30 852 Liberec

TimeLineDirection
05:30 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
00:35 N168 Strasbourg

TimeLineDirection
02:30 N60 Zagreb
03:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:10 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:15 184 Tübingen
05:50 N83 Wrocław
06:00 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:20 083 Munich central bus station
07:40 K476 Linz Hbf
08:00 084 Düsseldorf
08:45 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 060 Berlin central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
09:55 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:35 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
11:25 283 Zurich
12:00 267 Oldenburg
12:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:20 168 Frankfurt central station
12:25 060 Zagreb
12:35 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:40 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:50 284 Stuttgart Airport
14:00 260 Berlin central bus station
14:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 K476 Linz Hbf
16:00 260 Berlin central bus station
16:20 083 Munich central bus station
16:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:35 260 Budapest Népliget
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:55 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:05 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:25 N906 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 260 Berlin central bus station
18:55 060 Berlin central bus station
19:20 083 Munich central bus station
19:45 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:45 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:10 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:15 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:55 N914 Warsaw West
23:55 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:55 N168 Strasbourg
23:59 N260 Budapest Népliget
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
00:05 N83 Munich central bus station
01:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
02:30 N60 Zagreb
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:30 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
14:00 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
17:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)

TimeLineDirection
02:25 N899 Kraków MDA