Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
16:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
16:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 852 Liberec
17:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
17:10 060 Berlin central bus station
17:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
17:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
17:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 852 Liberec
18:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
18:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:55 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
19:10 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
19:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:00 852 Liberec
20:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:40 N70 Hamburg
21:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:40 N69 Gütersloh
23:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
03:40 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:00 1926 Hamburg
05:00 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
06:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:45 850 Bratislava NASN
07:30 K476 Linz Hbf
07:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
07:45 084 Düsseldorf
08:10 167 Düsseldorf
08:15 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
08:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
08:35 260 Budapest Népliget
08:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:00 852 Liberec
09:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
09:10 060 Berlin central bus station
09:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
09:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:15 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
10:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:00 915 Košice
11:10 060 Berlin central bus station
11:15 283 Zurich
11:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
11:30 284 Stuttgart Airport
11:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:55 060 Zagreb
12:10 068 Frankfurt central station
12:10 267 Oldenburg
12:25 260 Budapest Népliget
12:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
13:10 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:15 913 Kraków MDA
13:30 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:35 083 Munich central bus station
13:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:00 850 Brno Hotel Grand
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
14:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál)
15:10 060 Berlin central bus station
15:20 260 Budapest Népliget
15:20 K476 Linz Hbf
15:30 N84 Ostend
15:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
15:30 852 Liberec
15:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:10 167 Halle
16:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
16:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
16:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
16:50 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
21:40 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
08:10 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:35 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
10:40 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
16:10 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:50 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)

TimeLineDirection
17:30 852 Liberec
19:00 852 Liberec
20:30 852 Liberec
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
06:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:30 852 Liberec
09:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 852 Liberec

TimeLineDirection
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
05:30 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
18:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:40 060 Berlin central bus station
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
21:10 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:25 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:25 N69 Gütersloh
23:59 N260 Budapest Népliget
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
00:05 N83 Munich central bus station
03:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
05:10 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:50 N83 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:00 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:40 K476 Linz Hbf
08:00 084 Düsseldorf
08:55 060 Berlin central bus station
09:20 083 Munich central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
09:55 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
11:25 283 Zurich
11:55 267 Oldenburg
12:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:05 060 Zagreb
12:20 068 Frankfurt central station
12:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:35 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:50 083 Munich central bus station
14:00 260 Berlin central bus station
14:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
15:30 K476 Linz Hbf
16:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:55 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
17:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
09:30 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
14:00 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:00 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)

TimeLineDirection
17:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
18:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
19:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
Wednesday, 22. Nov. 2017
06:35 851 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:35 851 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:05 851 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:35 851 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
14:05 851 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:30 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:40 267 Prague Main Railway Station
16:45 060 Berlin central bus station
17:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:05 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:15 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:40 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:00 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:00 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 068 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:45 060 Berlin central bus station
18:45 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:30 850 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:40 060 Vienna Erdberg