Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:50 184 Kraków MDA
23:15 N903 Zagreb
23:30 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:35 N168 Strasbourg
23:50 N84 Ostend
23:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
23:55 N183 Warsaw West
23:55 N915 Košice
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
03:15 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:50 N66 Hamburg
04:25 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:30 184 Tübingen
06:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
07:00 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:00 N83 Wrocław
07:05 083 Munich central bus station
07:30 K476 Linz Hbf
07:45 084 Düsseldorf
08:15 167 Düsseldorf
08:15 N84 Kraków MDA
08:35 260 Budapest Népliget
08:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:15 060 Berlin central bus station
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:50 082 Göttingen
10:05 083 Munich central bus station
10:15 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:35 239 Berlin central bus station
11:00 915 Košice
11:15 283 Zurich
11:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
11:45 066 Hamburg
12:10 168 Frankfurt central station
12:15 060 Zagreb
12:15 267 Oldenburg
12:25 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
13:00 284 Stuttgart Airport
13:05 083 Munich central bus station
13:15 913 Kraków MDA
13:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
14:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 167 Hanover
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:25 260 Prague Main Railway Station
14:55 082 Erfurt
15:15 060 Berlin central bus station
15:20 K476 Linz Hbf
15:30 N84 Ostend
16:05 083 Munich central bus station
16:15 167 Halle
16:15 260 Berlin central bus station
16:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:25 260 Budapest Népliget
16:50 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:10 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:15 N906 Split
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 284 Erlangen
18:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
18:45 260 Berlin central bus station
18:55 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 N890 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
19:05 083 Munich central bus station
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
20:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
20:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:00 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:30 N70 Hamburg
21:55 060 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
00:35 N168 Strasbourg
05:30 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:05 184 Kraków MDA
23:40 N183 Warsaw West
23:55 N168 Strasbourg
23:55 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:59 N260 Budapest Népliget
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
00:05 N83 Munich central bus station
01:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
02:30 N60 Zagreb
03:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:40 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:15 184 Tübingen
05:50 N83 Wrocław
06:00 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:15 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:20 083 Munich central bus station
07:40 K476 Linz Hbf
08:00 084 Düsseldorf
08:45 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:00 060 Berlin central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
09:55 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:35 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
10:50 239 Berlin central bus station
11:25 283 Zurich
12:00 267 Oldenburg
12:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:20 168 Frankfurt central station
12:25 060 Zagreb
12:35 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:20 284 Stuttgart Airport
13:40 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:00 260 Berlin central bus station
14:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 K476 Linz Hbf
16:00 260 Berlin central bus station
16:00 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 083 Munich central bus station
16:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:35 260 Budapest Népliget
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:55 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:05 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:25 N906 Split
18:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 260 Berlin central bus station
18:55 060 Berlin central bus station
19:20 083 Munich central bus station
19:45 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:45 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:10 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:15 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:45 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:00 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:40 184 Kraków MDA
23:15 N83 Munich central bus station
23:35 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:45 N183 Warsaw West
23:59 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 28. Jul. 2017
03:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:10 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:45 N66 Hamburg
04:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:20 184 Tübingen
05:55 N83 Wrocław
06:00 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:05 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:10 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:20 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:15 N84 Kraków MDA
08:00 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
08:55 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:05 060 Berlin central bus station
10:05 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:40 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:45 060 Berlin TXL, E
10:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:30 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 060 Zagreb
12:05 267 Oldenburg
12:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 260 Budapest Népliget
12:15 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:25 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:35 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
12:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:45 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:30 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:35 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:05 260 Berlin central bus station
14:15 260 Prague Main Railway Station
14:25 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
14:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:50 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:05 260 Berlin central bus station
16:15 260 Budapest Népliget
16:30 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
16:45 060 Berlin central bus station
17:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
17:10 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:40 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:15