Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:20 260 Budapest Népliget
08:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
08:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
09:10 060 Berlin central bus station
09:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:15 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
10:15 852 Liberec
10:20 260 Budapest Népliget
10:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:00 915 Košice
11:10 060 Berlin central bus station
11:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:55 060 Zagreb
12:10 068 Frankfurt central station
12:10 267 Oldenburg
12:20 260 Budapest Népliget
12:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
12:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
12:40 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
13:00 284 Stuttgart Airport
13:10 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:15 913 Kraków MDA
13:15 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
13:35 083 Munich central bus station
13:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:10 082 Erfurt
14:40 260 Berlin central bus station
14:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:10 060 Berlin central bus station
15:15 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
15:20 K476 Linz Wissensturm
15:20 904 Budapest Népliget
15:30 N84 Ostend
15:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:10 167 Halle
16:15 852 Liberec
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
17:05 083 Munich central bus station
17:10 060 Berlin central bus station
17:15 852 Liberec
17:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
17:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:15 852 Liberec
18:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
18:55 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
19:10 060 Berlin central bus station
19:30 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
19:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
19:55 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:10 N23 Cologne South, Airport
21:00 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:40 N70 Hamburg
21:45 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:00 1926 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
22:40 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
03:40 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:00 1926 Hamburg
05:00 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
06:10 N260 Berlin TXL, E
07:30 K476 Linz Wissensturm
07:45 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
07:45 084 Düsseldorf
07:50 850 Brno Hotel Grand
08:05 N69 Prague Main Railway Station
08:10 167 Düsseldorf
08:15 852 Liberec
08:20 260 Budapest Népliget
08:30 851 Pilsen (CAN Husova)
08:30 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:15 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:50 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
08:50 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:35 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
11:50 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:35 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
13:50 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:35 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
17:50 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
19:20 854 Karlovy Vary (Terminál - dolni nádraží)
20:05 854 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
08:15 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:20 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
09:20 850 Prague International Airport
09:30 850 Brno Hotel Grand
10:45 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 850 Prague International Airport
12:00 850 Brno Hotel Grand
13:05 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
15:30 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 850 Prague International Airport
16:30 850 Brno Hotel Grand
17:35 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
18:20 850 Prague International Airport
19:00 850 Brno Hotel Grand
20:30 853 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:00 850 Brno Hotel Grand
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
06:50 850 Prague International Airport
08:20 853 Český Krumlov (bus station)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
08:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:50 852 Liberec
10:50 852 Liberec
14:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:50 852 Liberec
17:50 852 Liberec
18:50 852 Liberec
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
06:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:40 852 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
08:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
11:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
15:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand
18:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
20:15 850 Brno Hotel Grand
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
08:45 850 Brno Hotel Grand

TimeLineDirection
08:35 260 Budapest Népliget
08:45 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:55 060 Berlin central bus station
09:20 083 Munich central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
11:00 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:30 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:55 267 Oldenburg
12:05 060 Zagreb
12:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:20 068 Frankfurt central station
12:35 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:50 083 Munich central bus station
14:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
14:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
15:30 K476 Linz Wissensturm
16:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
17:20 083 Munich central bus station
18:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:20 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:40 060 Berlin central bus station
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:15 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:10 N467 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:25 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:25 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
23:59 N260 Budapest Népliget
Tuesday, 20. Feb. 2018
00:05 N83 Munich central bus station
02:30 N60 Vienna Erdberg
02:35 N66 Hamburg
02:55 N260 Berlin central bus station
03:25 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:25 N260 Budapest Népliget