Search for connections from Prague

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Prague

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Prague

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:50 184 Prague Main Railway Station
23:15 N903 Zagreb
23:35 N168 Strasbourg
23:50 N84 Ostend
23:50 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:55 N83 Munich central bus station
23:55 N915 Košice
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
03:15 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:30 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:50 N66 Hamburg
04:25 N60 Vienna Erdberg
06:15 N260 Berlin TXL, E
07:00 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:00 N83 Wrocław
07:20 K482 Český Krumlov (bus station)
07:45 084 Düsseldorf
07:45 K476 Linz Hbf
08:15 167 Düsseldorf
08:35 260 Budapest Népliget
08:50 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 083 Munich central bus station
09:15 060 Berlin central bus station
09:30 903 Zagreb
09:50 082 Göttingen
10:15 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:35 239 Berlin central bus station
11:00 915 Košice
11:15 060 Berlin central bus station
11:30 284 Stuttgart Airport
12:10 168 Frankfurt central station
12:15 060 Zagreb
12:15 267 Oldenburg
12:25 260 Budapest Népliget
12:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
13:05 083 Munich central bus station
13:15 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:15 913 Kraków
14:15 260 Berlin central bus station
14:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:15 060 Berlin central bus station
15:30 N84 Ostend
15:35 K476 Linz Hbf
16:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:15 167 Halle
16:25 260 Budapest Népliget
16:50 267 Prague Main Railway Station
17:00 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:05 083 Munich central bus station
17:15 060 Berlin central bus station
18:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 N67 Schiphol Airport
18:45 260 Berlin central bus station
18:55 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:30 060 Berlin central bus station
20:15 060 Vienna Erdberg
20:30 N23 Cologne South, Airport
21:30 N70 Hamburg
21:55 060 Prague Main Railway Station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
00:35 N168 Strasbourg
05:30 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
23:12 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
23:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
07:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
07:18 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
08:20 K480 Bohumín
09:12 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
09:20 K480 Staré Město
11:20 K480 Karviná
13:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
14:20 K480 Košice (LEO)
15:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
15:20 K480 Bohumín
16:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
16:20 K480 Bohumín
17:20 K480 Staré Město
19:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
20:20 K480 Košice (LEO)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
23:55 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:55 N168 Strasbourg
23:59 N260 Budapest Népliget
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
00:05 N83 Munich central bus station
01:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
02:30 N60 Zagreb
03:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
04:40 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:15 184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:50 N83 Wrocław
06:00 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:05 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:15 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:10 060 Vienna Erdberg
07:30 K482 Český Krumlov (bus station)
08:00 084 Düsseldorf
08:13 K480 Bohumín
09:00 060 Berlin central bus station
09:13 K480 Staré Město
09:20 083 Munich central bus station
09:40 903 Zagreb
09:55 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:35 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
10:50 239 Berlin central bus station
11:13 K480 Karviná
11:50 284 Stuttgart Airport
12:00 267 Oldenburg
12:20 168 Frankfurt central station
12:25 060 Zagreb
12:35 260 Budapest Népliget
12:40 060 Berlin TXL, E
14:00 260 Berlin central bus station
14:13 K480 Košice (LEO)
14:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:40 060 Berlin central bus station
15:13 K480 Bohumín
15:45 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:13 K480 Bohumín
16:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
16:35 260 Budapest Népliget
16:40 060 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:05 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:13 K480 Staré Město
17:20 083 Munich central bus station
18:15 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:30 260 Berlin central bus station
18:55 060 Berlin central bus station
19:50 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:13 K480 Košice (LEO)
20:25 060 Vienna Erdberg
21:15 N70 Hamburg
21:40 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:40 184 Prague Main Railway Station
22:40 N84 Ostend
23:15 N83 Munich central bus station
23:35 N260 Budapest Népliget
23:59 060 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
03:10 N66 Vienna Erdberg
03:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
03:45 N66 Hamburg
04:05 N60 Vienna Erdberg
05:20 184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:55 N83 Wrocław
06:00 N915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:05 N260 Berlin TXL, E
06:10 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:20 N183 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:15 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:25 N23 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:45 N70 Prague Main Railway Station
09:05 060 Berlin central bus station
10:05 N367 Paris (Porte Maillot)
10:40 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:45 060 Berlin central bus station
10:45 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 060 Zagreb
12:05 267 Oldenburg
12:05 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:10 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:15 260 Budapest Népliget
12:45 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
12:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:45 060 Berlin TXL, E
13:35 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
14:05 260 Berlin central bus station
14:45 060 Berlin central bus station
15:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
15:50 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:05 239 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:15 260 Budapest Népliget
16:30 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:45 060 Berlin central bus station
16:45 267 Prague Main Railway Station
16:50 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
17:10 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:30 915 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:40 082 Prague ÚAN Florenc
17:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
18:10 K476 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 168 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:35 260 Berlin central bus station
18:45 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
19:00 060 Berlin central bus station
19:45 060 Vienna Erdberg
19:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:10 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:45 167 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:20 N70 Hamburg
21:45 903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 060 Prague Main Railway Station
22:00 260 Prague ÚAN Florenc
22:40 N84 Ostend
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
00:25 N168 Strasbourg
05:25 N168 Prague ÚAN Florenc

TimeLineDirection
23:12 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
23:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
07:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
07:18 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
08:20 K480 Bohumín
09:12 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
09:20 K480 Staré Město
11:20 K480 Karviná
13:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
14:20 K480 Košice (LEO)
15:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
15:20 K480 Bohumín
16:13 K480 Prague Main Railway Station
16:20 K480 Bohumín
17:20 K480 Staré Město