Search for connections from Peschiera del Garda

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Peschiera del Garda

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Peschiera del Garda

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:00 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
07:00 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:50 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:05 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:40 407 Meran (Merano)
12:25 405 Lausanne
14:10 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:15 531 Rome
16:15 531 Munich central bus station
18:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:55 410 Udine (autostazione)
20:40 407 Meran (Merano)
23:15 N530 Rome
23:30 N402 Zagreb
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:55 N530 Bozen (Bolzano)
06:55 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:45 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:00 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:35 407 Meran (Merano)
12:20 405 Lausanne
14:05 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:10 531 Rome
16:10 531 Munich central bus station
18:15 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:50 410 Udine (autostazione)
20:35 407 Meran (Merano)
23:10 N530 Rome
23:25 N402 Zagreb
show more ...

Station in Peschiera del Garda

  • Peschiera del Garda
    Viale Stazione 55,
    37019
    Peschiera del Garda

Sales Agencies in Peschiera del Garda

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Gabritour SAS
Via Milano 9, 37019 Peschiera del Garda
Jenny's World di Zaninelli Jenny
Via Mondini, 9, 46049 Volta Mantovana
Ocean viaggi travel office SRL Unipersonale
Via Garibaldi, 77, 25017 Lonato
I viaggi dei Giovani srl
Piazza Einaudi 8, 25015 Desenzano del Garda
La Posta di Caputo Cristian
Viale Cavour 15, 25015 Desenzano del Garda
Queensland Viaggi
via Milano, 25, 37019 Peschiera del Garda
I viaggi di Rachele s.r.l. - filiale Castiglione delle Stiviere
Via garibaldi, 88, 46043 Castiglione delle Stiviere
Mondi d'incanto di Federica Manfre
Via Pergola 48, 25080 Moniga Del Garda
Italicaintour S.rl.
Via G. Rambotti, 15, 25015 Desenzano del Garda