Search for connections from Pescara

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Pescara

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Pescara

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:00 550 Rome Fiumicino
18:10 552 Rome
19:15 441 Ancona
19:45 552 Termoli
23:00 N424 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
00:50 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
02:00 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
02:25 N431 Lecce
04:15 N440 Matera
05:30 N424 Alberobello
06:10 558 Naples
06:10 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:30 550 Rome Fiumicino
09:30 552 Rome Fiumicino
12:20 552 Termoli
13:10 434 Florence
13:35 433 Salerno
14:00 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 434 Lecce
15:00 550 Rome Fiumicino
17:00 550 Rome Fiumicino
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:05 552 Rome
19:00 430 Pescara
19:05 441 Ancona
19:15 421 Pescara
19:40 552 Termoli
20:35 558 Pescara
21:30 550 Pescara
21:55 429 Pescara
22:50 N424 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:59 421 Pescara
Tuesday, 26. Sep. 2017
00:10 550 Pescara
00:45 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
01:55 N431 Bergamo (Bus Station)
02:15 N431 Lecce
04:10 N440 Matera
05:20 N424 Alberobello
09:25 552 Rome Fiumicino
12:15 552 Termoli
13:00 434 Florence
13:25 550 Pescara
13:30 433 Salerno
14:10 434 Lecce
show more ...

Station in Pescara

  • Pescara (bus terminal)
    Corso Vittorio Emanuele ll,
    65122
    Pescara

Sales Agencies in Pescara

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Abitur Viaggi
Via Arniense 140, 66100 Chieti
Cordoni Viaggi
Via Montorio 12, 64100 Teramo
Infobytes di Massimiliano Guerra
Via Ravenna 52, 65122 Pescara
Share Adventures
Share Adventures, 66010 Tollo
Absa Viaggi
Via Sila 3, 65015 Montesilvano
Cucurbeu Viaggi di Zulli Nicola Pio
piazza S. Francesco 4, 66016 Guardiagrele
La Compagnia dei Sogni
Via Palermo, 117/1, 65122 Pescara
Siamo Solo Noi Viaggi
Via Firenze 79, 64011 Alba Adriatica
Agenzia Viaggi e Turismo Marea
Via Adriatica Nord 1, 66023 Francavilla al Mare
Didjeridoo Viaggi di Chiara Ciferni
Via Rima 365/c, 64028 Silvi
Sina Viaggi snc
Via G. D'Annunzio 10, 65015 Montesilvano
Siloni SRL
Via Ferro di Cavallo 15, 66034 Lanciano
Agenzia Viaggi e Turismo Rosato
Larghetto Bandiera 7/A, 66034 Lanciano
Francesca Tonelli
Via Cavour 8, 65123 Pescara
Last Minute Tour Teramo
Via C. Forti, 30, 64100 Teramo (TE)
Sky Line
Via Ravenna 87, 65122 Pescara
Amax Viaggi Srl
Via Teofilo Patini 4, 65129 Pescara
Edicola della Stazione di Compagnucci Fabrizio
Piazza XXV Aprile, 62100 Macerata
LIGHTHOUSE VIAGGI di SANMAR SRL
Piazza Unione, 10, 65127 Pescara
Smyle Tour Viaggi e Vacanze
Via Roma, 163, 66016 Guardiagrele (CH)
Anxanum Professional Tour SNC
Via Abruzzi 29, 66034 Lanciano
M.T.C. SAS DI TRAVAGLINI L. e C.
Via E. Ferrari 1, 65124 Pescara
Masciulli Viaggi SRL
via s chiara 19, 66011 Bucchianico (CH)
Souvenir Viaggi Srl
via Adige 8, 64026 Roseto degli Abruzzi
Aperto Per Ferie di Raffaele di Pasquale
Via Europa 2, 65010 Spoltore
Masciovecchio SNC di Masciovecchio A.
Via E. Ferrari 1 – Stazione FS Pescara C., 65124 Pescara
Minosse Viaggi
Viale Italia 80, 65010 Collecorvino
Spaceland Viaggi
Via Istonia 11, 66050 San Salvo
ATLASSIB PESCARA
Corso Vittorio Emanuele, nr 328, 65124 PESCARA
Edicola Uno
Piazza della Repubblica, 65122 Pescara
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale TORRE DE' PASSERI
Via le Garibaldi, 88, 65029 TORRE DE' PASSERI (PE)
SUBLIMONDO VIAGGI
VIA CARDUCCI, 40, 55122 PESCARA
Bagheera Viaggi Snc
Corso Garibaldi 38, 66054 Vasto
Eurotour
Via Genova 20, 65122 Pescara
NUT Viaggi di Braca Raffaella
Via Roma 285, 64028 Silvi Marina
Barbara Muffo
Del Circuito 241, 65124 Pescara
Biglietteria Edicola Iervese
Piazzale Marconi, 66100 Chieti
Evviva Viaggi di Maurizio Sciocchetti
Contrada santa Liberata, 66026 Crecchio
Pass 2 Service SRL
Via Italia 190, 65010 Spoltore
Travelbuy Montesilvano
Corso Umberto I, 559, 65015 Montesilvano
Biglietteria Edicola Iervese snc
Piazzale Marconi, 66100 Chieti Scalo
Franver Srl
Via Foro 5/A, 66023 Francavilla Al Mare
Pertur SRL
Via G. Pizzi 45, 63074 San Benedetto del Tronto
Trigon Viaggi e Turismo di Berardi Cristina
Viale Amerigo Vespucci 89, 65126 Pescara
Cagidemetrio e Nipoti S.r.l.
Via Ravenna 3, 65122 Pescara
Freetime
Via Dei normanni 16, 65014 Loreto Aprutino
Piceno Tour di Piceno on the Road SNC
Corso Mazzini 196, 63100 Ascoli Piceno
Vacanzemozioni I Viaggi Di Ornella Srl
Viale della Rimembranza 5/C, 66034 Lanciano
Cagidemetrio e Nipoti S.rl.
via spaventa 18, 69022 Chieti
Goldfly Travel
Corso Garibaldi 14, 66054 Vasto
Picus travel di Liberti Bus SRL
Via dell’Aspo SNC, 63100 Ascoli Piceno
Ventur Viaggi S.r.l.
Via Francesco De Sanctis 5, 65122 Pescara
Centro Tree
Strada Colle san Donato 56, 65129 Pescara
Hawaii viaggi e vacanze
Via G. D'Annunzio  70, 65012 Villanova di Cepagatti
Punto e Virgola - Alhena S.a.s.
Via G. d'Annunzio 60, 65015 Montesilviano
ViaggiSi di Silvana Zinna
via XXII Maggio 1944  No. 36, 65013 Città sant’angelo
Circuito Viaggi Sas
Via Vestina 51, 65015 Montesilvano
I VIAGGI DI COSTANTINI
VIA F.LLI BANDIERA 8, 66051 CUPELLO
Salsan Viaggi Snc
Via Avezzano 34, 66100 Chieti
WOLFTOUR SRL
Largo San Nicola 5, 65017 Penne
Civitarese viaggi
Corso Vittorio Emanuele 2° 4, 66026 Ortona
Il Cielo e la Terra di Panebianco Antonella
Via Po 4, 65010 Elice
Samana Viaggi di Franceschini Massimo e C. S.n.c.
Viale G. Marconi 144/1, 65127 Pescara
4 Viaggi Bus e Touroperator S.r.l.s.
Via Quadroni, 34, 66040 Perano
Il mondo alla tua portata SNC
Via Leonardo da Vinci 22, 65124 Pescara
Sashay Travelling
Via ravenna 61, 65122 Pescara