Search for connections from Passau

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Passau

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Passau

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:30 161 Heidelberg
12:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:20 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
18:05 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:00 310 Linz Industriezeile
21:35 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:35 N61 Frankfurt central station
01:20 N161 Budapest Népliget
02:25 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:00 N161 Essen
07:10 041 Berlin central bus station
07:55 N61 Vienna Erdberg
11:20 310 Frankfurt central station
12:30 161 Heidelberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:25 161 Heidelberg
12:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
17:15 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
18:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:45 041 Passau
19:50 310 Linz Industriezeile
21:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:35 N61 Frankfurt central station
01:15 N161 Budapest Népliget
02:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
02:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
03:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:55 N161 Essen
07:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
11:10 310 Frankfurt central station
12:25 161 Heidelberg
show more ...

Station in Passau

  • Passau central train station
    Bahnhofstraße 29,
    94032
    Passau
    Bus stops 7 and 9

Sales Agencies in Passau

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Heiliggeistgasse 3, 94032 Passau
IDOM Reisen UG (Haftungsbeschränkt)
Augut 1, 94127 Neuburg a. Inn
08207 2123899
Reisewelt Dorfner
Trostberger Str. 15, 84503 Altötting
sonnenklar Reisebüro Unertl
Bratfischwinkel 2, 94032 Passau
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Brunngasse 12, 94032 Passau
Reisebüro Zettl
Im Klebsteiner Feld 15, 94513 Schönberg
0163 7616656
TUI ReiseCenter Grafenau
Kröllstr. 11, 94481 Grafenau
STORM TRAVEL
Görlitzer Strasse 30, 94036 Passau
Escherich-Reisen GmbH
Marktstraße 23, 94110 Wegscheid
08592 284
ReiseTreff Ranzinger & Häusleigner GbR
Oberer Markt 24, 94535 Eging
08544 9720572
Sonnenklar Reisebüro Pocking
Kirchplatz 2, 94060 Pocking
TUI TRAVElStar Reisewelt Sterr GmbH
Stadtplatz 7, 94474 Vilshofen