Search for connections from Padua

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Padua

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Padua

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:50 N491 Munich central bus station
22:55 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:10 533 Vicenza
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
01:10 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
04:05 N406 Trieste
07:10 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:10 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:30 533 Rome
08:45 N544 Trieste
08:55 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:05 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:30 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:40 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:40 403 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:45 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:20 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:50 491 Munich central bus station
15:15 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:15 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:45 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:50 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
17:55 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:40 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:55 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:35 N440 Matera
21:40 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:45 403 Udine (autostazione)
21:55 N544 Naples
22:50 N491 Munich central bus station
22:55 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:10 533 Vicenza
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
13:00 945 Pula

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:45 N491 Munich central bus station
22:50 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:05 533 Vicenza
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
01:00 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
04:00 N406 Trieste
07:05 N440 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:05 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:25 533 Rome
08:40 N544 Trieste
08:45 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:00 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:35 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:35 403 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:40 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:15 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:45 491 Munich central bus station
14:35 533 Padova
15:10 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:10 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:40 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:45 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
17:50 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:35 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:50 N729 Paris (Porte Maillot)
19:10 543 Padova
21:30 N440 Matera
21:35 403 Udine (autostazione)
21:35 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:45 N544 Naples
22:45 N491 Munich central bus station
22:50 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:05 533 Vicenza
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 23. May. 2017
10:50 945 Padua (Viale della Pace)

Stations in Padua

  • Padova (Parking Piazzale Boschetti)
    Parcheggio Piazzale Boschetti,
    35131
    Padua
  • Padua (Viale della Pace, Autostazione)
    Viale della Pace,
    35131
    Padova

Sales Agencies in Padua

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

05 Viaggi Sas
Via Rialto 33, 35012 Camposampiero
Barbieri Viaggi Di Barbieri Erika
Via Galileo Galilei, 35035 Mestrino
Last Minute Tour Este
Via Massimo d’Azeglio n. 12, 35042 Este (PD)
Punto Touring Padova
Via San Francesco, 35, 35121 Padova
A1 Class Events and Travel di Camporese Lucia
Piazza Vittoria 20, 35012 Camposampietro
Bios Tour di I.T.N. S.r.l.
Via Venezia 61, 35131 Padova
Last Minute Tour Padova
Via Verga, 1, 35020 Albignasego (PD)
RARA Group SRL
Viale Condalunga 10B, 35138 Padova
AFRICAN AMERICAN SHOP
VIA J. D'AVANZO 17, 35132 Padova
Bistrot Voyages di Peruzzo Cristina
Via Roma 96, 35010 Limena
Last Minute Tour Padova Buonarroti
via Michelangelo Buonarroti 125 / 127, 35134 Padova (PD)
Rubius Viaggi Srl
Via Provvidenza 100, 35030 Sarmeola di Rubano
Tour Reisen SRL
Via delle terme, 145, 35031 Abano Terme
FeB S.a.s. di Ferro Arianna e C.
Via Trento e Trieste 14, 35012 Camposampiero
Last Minute Tour Padova Palermo
Via Palermo, 8, 35142 Padova (PD)
Rufi E Co di Abdul Rauf
Corso Del Popolo 83, 35131 Padova
Agenzia di Viaggio e Turismo Shenzhou di Ye Chenghai
Via Niccolò Tommaseo 3B, 35131 Padova
Edicola -Hollywood non solo video di Tasso Fiorenzo
Via Verdi 13A, 35026 Conselve PADOVA
Last Minute Tour Selvazzano Dentro
Via Roma, 39, 35030 Selvazzano (PD)
Rufi E Co di Abdul Rauf
Corso Del Popolo 83, 35131 Padova
049663772
Agenzia Viaggi e Turismo Leonardi S.r.l.
Corso del Popolo 14, 35131 Padova
Esmeralda Viaggi
Via J. Da Corte, 15, 35028 Piove di Sacco
Last Minute Tour Vigonza
Via Udine, 3, 35010 Vigonza (PD)
SALIM SHAMIMA SNC
VIA T. TASSO 2, 35137 padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Piazza XX Settembre 28, 35026 Conselve
Girovago Viaggi
Via Roma 101, 35020 Albignaseco
Last Minute Tour Villafranca Padovana
VIa Roma 55 / B, 35010 Villafranca Padovana (PD)
Sos Alternative
Via Buonarrotti 18, 35135 Padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Via Padova 30, 35030 Tencarola
498685636
Gondal E Co
Via Tiziano Aspetti 2, 35132 Padova
Le Cri' Agenzia Viaggi
Via Romea 58, 35020 Legnaro
Sound Travels
Corso Milano 46, 35139 Padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Via Roma 208/A, 35020 Albignasego
498626882
Agenzia di Viaggi Haroun I Manar
Viale San Lazzaro, 156, 36100 Vicenza
Lo Scrigno Del Mondo
Piazza Vittoria 5, 35043 Monselice
Spotty Viaggi Sas Di Falagusta Nicoletta
Via Marconi 8, 35044 Montagnana
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Viale Porta Po 193/6, c/o Centro Commerciale “La Fattoria”, 45030 Rovigo
425471172
Jacaranda s.a.s. Di Salvestro Francesca
Riviera S. Benedetto, 96/A, 35139 Padova
Madison Travel di I-W S.r.l.
Via Cesare Battisti 65, 35121 Padova (PD)
Sun Island Della Romy Travel di Romito E Girardi
Via Vigo Di Torre, 9, 35042 Este
Air Global Travel di Papuha Natalia
Via Ugo Foscolo 15, 35131 Padova
Jembe Viaggi
Via San Marco, 137, 35129 Padova
Mehari Viaggi
Via Roma, 105, 35122 Padova
Tarvisium Srl
Vicolo Bellini 12, 35131 Padova
Aleph Viaggi Di Vanna Barcheri
Via Roma 9, 35020 Codevigo
Jockey Viaggi
Via Euganea Treponti, 125/127, 35037 Teolo
Mes 77
Via Regia 71b, 35010 Busa di Vigonza
Travel With Us Srl
Largo Europa 5, 35137 Padova
Alimania
Borgo Rustega,41, 35012 Camposampietro
Joyeux Voyages
Via Borgo Musiletto 1, 35013 Cittadella, (PD)
Mes 77 Viaggi
Via Regia 71/B, 35010 Busa di Vigonza
Umrah Viaggi di Roaz Shabaz
Via Corso Del Popolo No 9, 35131 Padova
Alto Gradimento
Via Roma 3, 35010 Carmignano Di Brenta
Kettuvallam
Via Giordano Bruno 10B, 35124 Padova
Mig Viaggi
Via Altinate, 84, 35121 Padova
V.V.S. Viaggi Vacanze E Soggiorni Srl
Via Francesco Rismondo 2/E, 35131 Padova
Antoniana Servizi Srl
Via Porciglia 34, 35121 Padova
La Strada del Sole di Wu Xiaoliang
Corso Vottorio Emanuele II 137, 33123 Padova
Monsel Viaggi S.n.c. di Polato Paola Lorenza e Lancerotto Francesca
Via Cadorna 29/C, 35043 Monselice
V.V.S. Viaggi Vacanze Soggiorni Studio
Via C. Davila 12, 35137 Padova
ATLASSIB PADOVA SIAMIC
Piazzale Stazione, 8, 35131 PADOVA PD
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Benedetto Cairoli, 4, 35131 Padova
049654321
Patavium Viaggi E Turismo S.R.L.
Via Petrarca 5, 35137 Padova
You Tour Di Doris Daiana Del Cid
Via Porta Vecchia 6, 35042 Este
Ayn Travel
Via Umberto I 61, 35020 Casalserugo
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA BENEDETTO CAIROLI,4, 35131 Padova
Piertour Viaggi E Turismo Sas
Via Trento e Trieste 33/1, 35012 Camposampiero
Azzurra Viaggi di Barban Azzurra
Via Roma 2/4,, 35017 Piombino Dese
Last Minute Tour Albignasego
Via Roma 346/C, 35020 Albignasego (PD)
Programma di Viaggio SAS
Via Demesse 13, 35100 Padova