Search for connections from Padua

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Padua

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Padua

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:15 410 Udine (autostazione)
21:35 N440 Taranto
21:40 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:55 N544 Naples
22:35 N401 Strasbourg
22:45 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:50 N491 Munich central bus station
22:50 416 Treviso
23:00 533 Treviso
23:45 N533 Rome
Saturday, 24. Feb. 2018
01:10 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
01:15 N402 Zagreb
04:05 N406 Trieste
05:05 N533 Trieste
05:15 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:50 416 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:10 N440 Trieste
07:10 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:15 533 Rome
07:21 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:30 977 Budapest Népliget
08:00 543 Salerno
08:35 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:40 277 Stuttgart Airport
08:45 N544 Trieste
09:05 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:20 419 Pula
10:50 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:56 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:15 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
13:50 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:50 491 Munich central bus station
14:05 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:15 536 Florence
14:25 401 Zurich
15:15 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:45 533 Treviso
16:40 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:50 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
17:16 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:35 N433 Salerno
19:25 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:20 416 Treviso
21:15 410 Udine (autostazione)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 24. Feb. 2018
07:30 1922 BDX St-Jean
18:30 1922 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:10 410 Udine (autostazione)
21:30 977 Padova
21:30 N440 Taranto
21:35 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
21:45 N544 Naples
22:34 N401 Strasbourg
22:40 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:45 N491 Munich central bus station
22:45 416 Treviso
22:55 533 Treviso
23:40 N533 Rome
Saturday, 24. Feb. 2018
01:00 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
01:10 N402 Zagreb
04:00 N406 Trieste
05:00 N533 Trieste
05:10 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:45 416 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:05 N440 Trieste
07:05 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:10 533 Rome
07:20 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:30 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
08:35 277 Stuttgart Airport
08:40 N544 Trieste
09:00 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:15 419 Pula
10:45 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:55 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:10 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
13:45 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:45 491 Munich central bus station
14:00 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:10 505 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:10 536 Florence
14:24 401 Zurich
15:10 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:40 533 Treviso
16:35 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:45 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
17:15 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:30 N433 Salerno
19:10 543 Padova
19:20 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:15 416 Treviso
21:10 410 Udine (autostazione)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Saturday, 24. Feb. 2018
07:30 1922 BDX St-Jean
18:30 1922 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)

Stations in Padua

  • Padova
    Parcheggio Piazzale Boschetti,
    35131
    Padua
  • Padova (Viale della Pace, Autostazione)
    Viale della Pace,
    35131
    Padova

Sales Agencies in Padua

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

05 Viaggi Sas
Via Rialto 33, 35012 Camposampiero
Commercio E Servizi Di Mirko Milani
Galleria Venezia, 4, 35010 Vigodarzere
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
VIA BENEDETTO CAIROLI,4, 35131 Padova
Punto Touring Padova
Via San Francesco, 35, 35121 Padova
A1 Class Events and Travel di Camporese Lucia
Piazza Vittoria 20, 35012 Camposampietro
Dov e Sempre Sole SRL
Via Eremitani, 39, 35121 Padova
Last Minute Tour Albignasego
Via Roma 346/C, 35020 Albignasego (PD)
RARA Group SRL
Viale Condalunga 10B, 35138 Padova
African American Shop
Via Avanzo, 17, 35132 Padova
Duca D Este Viaggi SAS Di Ingrid Rossi Prudente and C
Piazzale Santa Croce, 27, 35123 Padova
Last Minute Tour Este
Via Massimo d’Azeglio n. 12, 35042 Este (PD)
Regency Travel
Via IV Novembre 22, 35035 Mestrino
Tour Reisen SRL
Via delle terme, 145, 35031 Abano Terme
Edicola -Hollywood non solo video di Tasso Fiorenzo
Via Verdi 13A, 35026 Conselve PADOVA
Last Minute Tour Padova
Via Verga, 1, 35020 Albignasego (PD)
Rubius Viaggi Srl
Via Provvidenza 100, 35030 Sarmeola di Rubano
Agenzia di Viaggio e Turismo Shenzhou di Ye Chenghai
Via Niccolò Tommaseo 3B, 35131 Padova
EDICOLA BASSO FRANCA
PIAZZALE DELLA STAZIONE 13, 35131 Padova1
Last Minute Tour Padova Buonarroti
via Michelangelo Buonarroti 125 / 127, 35134 Padova (PD)
Rufi E Co di Abdul Rauf
Corso Del Popolo 83, 35131 Padova
Agenzia Viaggi e Turismo Leonardi S.r.l.
Corso del Popolo 14, 35131 Padova
Escape Viaggi Di Legnaro Susanna
Via Vigo di Torre, 3/A, 35042 Padova
Last Minute Tour Padova Palermo
Via Palermo, 8, 35142 Padova (PD)
Rufi E Co di Abdul Rauf
Corso Del Popolo 83, 35131 Padova
049663772
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Piazza XX Settembre 28, 35026 Conselve
Esmeralda Viaggi
Via Paolo VI 85, 35028 Piove di Sacco
Last Minute Tour Selvazzano Dentro
Via Roma, 39, 35030 Selvazzano (PD)
SALIM SHAMIMA SNC
VIA T. TASSO 2, 35137 padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Via Padova 30, 35030 Tencarola
498685636
Exotica Viaggi
Via J.F. Kennedy 71F, 35010 San Giorgio in Bosco
Last Minute Tour Vigonza
Via Udine, 3, 35010 Vigonza (PD)
Sos Alternative
Via Buonarrotti 18, 35135 Padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Via Roma 208/A, 35020 Albignasego
498626882
FUTURA DI ROSSI LISA & C. SA
PIAZZALE DELLA STAZIONE 13, 35131 Padova
Le Cri' Agenzia Viaggi
Via Romea 58, 35020 Legnaro
Sound Travels
Corso Milano 46, 35139 Padova
Agenzia Viaggi TIF S.n.c. di Formentin Matteo e C.
Viale Porta Po 193/6, c/o Centro Commerciale “La Fattoria”, 45030 Rovigo
425471172
Girovago Viaggi
Via Roma 101, 35020 Albignaseco
Lo Scrigno Del Mondo
Piazza Vittoria 5, 35043 Monselice
Spotty Viaggi Sas Di Falagusta Nicoletta
Via Marconi 8, 35044 Montagnana
Aleph Viaggi Di Vanna Barcheri
Via Roma 9, 35020 Codevigo
Global Tours - Money Transfer Padova
via niccolo tommaseo 13/c, 35131 padova
Madison Travel di I-W S.r.l.
Via Cesare Battisti 65, 35121 Padova (PD)
SWITCH ON TRAVEL SRL
Via Santa Maria Assunta, 1, 35020 Padova
Alimania
Borgo Rustega,41, 35012 Camposampietro
Gondal E Co
Via Tiziano Aspetti 2, 35132 Padova
Maia Travel
Via Chiesanuova 116, 35136 Padova
Regency Travel
Via G.Muzio 1/B, 35125 Padova
Alto Gradimento
Via Roma 3, 35010 Carmignano Di Brenta
Agenzia di Viaggi Haroun I Manar di Es Sarrar
Viale San Lazzaro, 156, 36100 Vicenza
Mehari Viaggi
Via Roma, 105, 35122 Padova
Tarvisium Srl
Vicolo Bellini 12, 35131 Padova
Ayn Travel
Via Umberto I 61, 35020 Casalserugo
Hirundo Viaggi SRL
Ponte San Gregorio Barbarigo, 5, 35122 Padova
Mes 77
Via Regia 71b, 35010 Busa di Vigonza
Travel With Us Srl
Largo Europa 5, 35137 Padova
Azzurra Viaggi di Barban Azzurra
Via Roma 2/4,, 35017 Piombino Dese
Ti Emme Viaggi srls
Via Conselvana , 137, 35020 Maserà di Padova
Mes 77 Viaggi
Via Regia 71/B, 35010 Busa di Vigonza
Umrah Viaggi di Roaz Shabaz
Via Corso Del Popolo No 9, 35131 Padova
Barbieri Viaggi Di Barbieri Erika
Via Galileo Galilei, 35035 Mestrino
Jacaranda s.a.s. Di Salvestro Francesca
Riviera S. Benedetto, 96/A, 35139 Padova
Mig Viaggi
Via Altinate, 84, 35121 Padova
V.V.S. Viaggi Vacanze E Soggiorni Srl
Via Francesco Rismondo 2/E, 35131 Padova
Bios Tour di I.T.N. S.r.l.
Via Venezia 61, 35131 Padova
Jembe Viaggi
Via San Marco, 137, 35129 Padova
Monsel Viaggi S.n.c. di Polato Paola Lorenza e Lancerotto Francesca
Via Cadorna 29/C, 35043 Monselice
V.V.S. Viaggi Vacanze Soggiorni Studio
Via C. Davila 12, 35137 Padova
Bistrot Voyages di Peruzzo Cristina
Via Roma 96, 35010 Limena
Jet Save Express
VIA ROMA 14, 35013 Cittadella
Padoviaggiando
Via Cesare Battisti, 10, 35121 Padova
049 8774695
X Factor Viaggi
Corso Delle Terme 136, 35036 Montegrotto Terme
FeB S.a.s. di Ferro Arianna e C.
Via Trento e Trieste 14, 35012 Camposampiero
Jockey Viaggi
Via Euganea Treponti, 125/127, 35037 Teolo
Patavium Viaggi E Turismo S.R.L.
Via Petrarca 5, 35137 Padova
You Tour Di Doris Daiana Del Cid
Via Porta Vecchia 6, 35042 Este
Cartoservice S.Rita SRL
Via Vergerio, 50, 35126 Padova
Kettuvallam
Via Giordano Bruno 10B, 35124 Padova
Petrarca Tours
Riviera Tito Livio 10, 35123 Padova
049 654788
Challenger Viaggi
Via Daniele Manin, 28, 35139 Padova
La Strada del Sole di Wu Xiaoliang
Corso Vottorio Emanuele II 159, 33123 Padova
Piertour Viaggi E Turismo Sas
Via Trento e Trieste 33/1, 35012 Camposampiero
Challenger Viaggi - Sarmeola di Rubano
Piazza A. Lonigo 1, 35030 Sarmeola di Rubano
LAND e SKY GROUP SRL
Via Benedetto Cairoli, 4, 35131 Padova
049654321
Programma di Viaggio SAS
Via Demesse 13, 35100 Padova