Search for connections from Padua

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Padua

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Padua

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:40 N491 Venice (Airport VCE)
06:50 416 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:10 N440 Trieste
07:15 533 Rome
07:21 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 977 Budapest Népliget
08:10 543 Salerno
08:20 277 Stuttgart Airport
08:45 N544 Trieste
09:05 491 Munich central bus station
09:05 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:20 N535 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
10:20 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:10 419 Pula
11:50 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:50 418 Bologna (central bus station)
12:55 536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
13:20 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:55 491 Munich central bus station
13:55 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:05 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:25 401 Zurich
15:15 505 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:25 491 Venice (Airport VCE)
15:45 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:00 505 Udine (autostazione)
16:10 418 Pula
16:50 N740 Barcelona
16:50 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
17:00 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:16 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
17:25 533 Treviso
18:20 N433 Salerno
18:35 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:20 543 Vicenza (Autostazione)
19:30 536 Venice (Tronchetto)
19:45 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:05 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
20:40 N535 Split
21:35 N440 Taranto
21:40 N467 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:55 N544 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:20 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:35 N401 Strasbourg
22:45 481 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:50 416 Treviso
22:50 N491 Munich central bus station
23:50 N533 Rome
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
01:15 N402 Zagreb
01:40 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
04:00 N406 Rijeka
05:05 N533 Trieste
05:15 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:10 1928 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:35 N491 Venice (Airport VCE)
06:45 416 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:05 N440 Trieste
07:10 533 Rome
07:20 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:05 543 Salerno
08:15 277 Stuttgart Airport
08:40 N544 Trieste
09:00 491 Munich central bus station
09:00 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:15 N535 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
09:35 N467 Padova
10:15 481 Genoa (P. d. Vittoria)
11:05 419 Pula
11:45 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:45 418 Bologna (central bus station)
12:50 536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
13:15 481 Venice (Tronchetto)