Search for connections from Osnabrück

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Osnabrück

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Osnabrück

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Thursday, 21. Sep. 2017
00:50 N110 Friedrichshafen
05:15 N110 Hamburg
07:50 N17 Hamburg
08:30 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
08:35 N87 Hamburg
08:40 031 Berlin central bus station
09:10 110 Tübingen
10:05 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:40 087 Munich central bus station
12:10 031 Berlin central bus station
13:10 067 Dresden central station
14:00 017 Stuttgart North
16:05 017 Berlin central bus station
17:00 031 Münster
17:10 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:45 087 Bremerhaven
18:55 131 Meppen
20:15 N17 Munich central bus station
20:20 N87 Munich central bus station
20:20 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:55 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:30 031 Münster
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Thursday, 21. Sep. 2017
00:45 N110 Friedrichshafen
05:10 N110 Hamburg
07:45 N17 Hamburg
08:25 N367 Prague Main Railway Station
08:30 N87 Hamburg
08:35 031 Berlin central bus station
10:00 N67 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:35 087 Munich central bus station
12:05 031 Berlin central bus station
13:05 067 Dresden central station
13:50 017 Stuttgart North
15:45 017 Berlin central bus station
16:55 031 Münster
17:05 067 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:40 087 Bremerhaven
18:50 131 Meppen
20:10 N17 Munich central bus station
20:15 N87 Munich central bus station
20:15 N67 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:40 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:25 031 Münster
21:55 110 Osnabrück
show more ...

Station in Osnabrück

  • Osnabrück central train station (Eisenbahnstraße)
    Eisenbahnstraße 10,
    49074
    Osnabrück

Sales Agencies in Osnabrück

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AAR-Reisen
49492 Westerkappeln
Karadeniz Reisen
Lindenstraße 33, 49393 Lohne
04442 8029070
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Kurt-Schumacher Damm 52-54, 49078 Osnabrück
Reisevermittler Stam Tour
Vennstiege 53, 48477 Hörstel
AAR-Reisen
Große Str. 15, 49492 Westerkappeln
05404 96080
L & N Touristik Reiseservice
Marktring 2, 49191 Belm
Reiseagentur Parlow GmbH
Lengericher Landstr. 12A, 49078 Osnabrück
Rund um die Welt - Reisen
Plaggenwall 30, 49191 Belm
alltours Reisecenter Lohne
Marktstr. 14, 49393 Lohne
Laggenbecker Reisebüro
Mettinger Strasse 25, 49479 Ibbenbüren
Reisebüro Bad Laer
Paulbrink 7, 49196 Bad Laer
Sabina Callshop
Theodor-Heuss-Platz 10, 49074 Osnabrück
Alparslan Ulusoy Reisen
Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 41, 49074 Osnabrück
Lastminute World
Marktstraße 7, 49477 Ibbenbüren
Reisebüro Dana Thies
Bramscherstraße 246, 49090 Osnabrück
Sancarbarlaz Tours GbR
Petersburger Wall 17, 49074 Osnabrück
0541 506470
Arinna Reisewelt
Marktring 19-23, 49191 Belm
Lemförder Reisebüro
Hauptstraße 42, 49448 Lemförde
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Osnabrück
Möserstr. 4A, 49074 Osnabrück
Touristik Heiko Steinkämper
An der Spitze 5, 49086 Osnabrück
0541 384913
AS Karpaten-& Krim Tours GmbH
Am Rosenplatz 17, 49074 Osnabrück
Lührmann - Reisen GmbH
Atterstraße 188, 49090 Osnabrück
0541 29899
Reisebüro El. Dorado
Leconskamp 119, 49191 Belm
Travel-Art Gruppenreisen GbR
An den Schanzen 4, 49584 Fürstenau
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Poststr. 3, 49477 Ibbenbüren
Magdalena Reisen GbR
Bahnhofstr. 28, 49393 Lohne
04442 808648
Reisebüro Hauber
Wersenerstraße 123, 49090 Osnabrück
0541 76089563
TUI
Krahnstr. 17/18, 49074 Osnabrück
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Krahnstr. 30, 49074 Osnabrück
Maier Reisen
Bramscher Str. 204, 49090 Osnabrück
Reisebüro Hohl
Kronsbrink 17, 49152 Bad Essen
05472 957097
Ulusoy Touristik Reisebüro
Johannisstrasse 34-35, 49074 Osnabrück
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Neumarkt 10, 49074 Osnabrück
Meridian Touristik GmbH
Parkstr. 24 A, 49080 Osnabrück
0541 982580
Reisebüro in Lechtingen
Moorbachstr. 3, 49134 Wallenhorst
Wolf Schmalz Reisebüro
Heinrich-Heine-Str. 3, 49074 Osnabrück
0541 99988861
Gottlieb-Reisen
Goldene-Horn-Str. 45, 48152 Bad Essen
Nordmannen Reisevermittlung
Südlohner Bergmark 30, 49393 Lohne
Reiselounge Osnabrück
Hackländerstraße 30, 49074 Osnabrück
HKR Hotel und Kurzreisen Vertriebsservice
Hannoversche Str. 6-8, 49084 Osnabrück
Osnatour
Bierstr. 2, 49074 Osnabrück
Reiseservice Bergmann
Untere Hiese 11, 49179 Ostercappeln
Höhenflug Reisen GmbH
Lotter Str. 110, 49078 Osnabrück
0541 406770
Pol-Bus Osnabrück
Eisenbahnstr. 16, 49074 Osnabrück
Reisestudio Sollmann
Feldweg 8, 49565 Bramsche
05468 938301