Search for connections from Olomouc

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Olomouc

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Olomouc

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:10 919 Wrocław DA
16:35 918 Vienna Erdberg
17:30 913 Kraków MDA
19:40 916 Kraków MDA
20:25 916 Vienna Erdberg
21:55 919 Ostrava hl.n.
22:50 N899 Munich central bus station
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
01:10 N918 Warsaw West
04:55 N918 Vienna Erdberg
06:25 N899 Kraków MDA
08:15 919 Vienna Erdberg
11:10 916 Kraków MDA
11:25 916 Vienna Erdberg
13:10 918 Warsaw West
13:35 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:35 919 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:05 919 Wrocław DA
16:30 918 Vienna Erdberg
16:55 913 Kraków MDA
19:35 916 Kraków MDA
20:20 916 Vienna Erdberg
21:50 919 Ostrava hl.n.
22:45 N899 Munich central bus station
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
01:05 N918 Warsaw West
04:50 N918 Vienna Erdberg
06:20 N899 Kraków MDA
08:10 919 Vienna Erdberg
11:05 916 Kraków MDA
11:20 916 Vienna Erdberg
13:00 913 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:05 918 Warsaw West
13:30 919 Vienna Erdberg
16:05 919 Wrocław DA
show more ...

Stations in Olomouc

  • Olomouc Main Station
    Jeremenkova 1142/42,
    779 00
    Olomouc
    bus platform M
  • Olomouc bus station
    Sladkovského 142/37,
    779 00
    Olomouc
    Bus platform 7

Sales Agency in Olomouc

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

LEO Express a.s.
Jeremenkova 103/23, 779 00 Olomouc