Search for connections from Oldenburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Oldenburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Oldenburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:15 244 Berlin central bus station
09:30 027 Munich central bus station
09:35 175 Rotterdam CS
10:15 105 Leipzig central station
10:50 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:55 019 Cologne South, Airport
12:15 044 Berlin central bus station
12:30 075 Hamburg
12:45 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:10 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 144 Emden Außenhafen
15:00 075 Kiel
15:15 144 Berlin central bus station
15:20 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
16:20 244 Groningen
16:30 175 Hanover
18:00 075 Hamburg
19:05 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:00 075 Hamburg
22:20 044 Wilhelmshaven
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
00:05 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
05:35 267 Prague Main Railway Station
06:15 044 Berlin central bus station
07:00 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
07:00 022 Lörrach
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:10 244 Berlin central bus station
09:25 027 Munich central bus station
09:30 175 Rotterdam CS
10:45 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:50 019 Cologne South, Airport
12:10 044 Berlin central bus station
12:25 075 Hamburg
13:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:15 144 Emden Außenhafen
14:55 075 Kiel
15:10 144 Berlin central bus station
15:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
15:45 267 Oldenburg
16:15 244 Groningen
16:25 175 Hanover
17:50 075 Hamburg
19:00 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:25 022 Oldenburg
19:30 044 Oldenburg
20:55 075 Hamburg
21:25 105 Oldenburg
22:15 044 Wilhelmshaven
23:30 267 Oldenburg
23:45 022 Oldenburg
23:55 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Tuesday, 30. May. 2017
06:50 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
show more ...

Station in Oldenburg

  • Oldenburg central bus station
    Willy-Brandt-Platz / Karlstraße,
    26123
    Oldenburg

Sales Agencies in Oldenburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Horizont Reisen
Stau 35- 37, 26122 Oldenburg
GO! Reisen GmbH
Bloherfelder Str. 179, 26129 Oldenburg
Reisebüro HAGE
Cloppenburger Straße 275, 26133 Oldenburg
TUI ReiseCenter
In der Horst 2, 26160 Bad Zwischenahn
Anderst Reisen
Harreweg 153b, 26133 Oldenburg
Holiday Land Reisebüro Fernweh
Am Kirchplatz 9, 26219 Bösel
Reisebüro Unique
Alexanderstr. 167a, 26121 Oldenburg
TUI
Lange Str. 6, 26122 Oldenburg
Book Travel Reisebüro
Lohacker 9, 26188 Edewecht
Lamberti Reisebüro
Markt 22, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Urlaubsbörse
Auf dem Hook 1A, 49661 Cloppenburg
04471 932283
TUI ReiseCenter
Lange Str. 54, 26122 Oldenburg
Club Aktiv Erlebnis Reisen
Donnerschweerstr. 33, 26123 Oldenburg
Madison Reisen
Ritterstr. 14-15, 26122 Oldenburg
Reiseland Garrel
Hauptstr. 22, 49681 Garrel
TUI Travelstar
Grubenhof 10, 26188 Edewecht
Compass Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 62, 26122 Oldenburg
Oldenburg Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Schloßplatz 16, 26122 Oldenburg
Reiseland Reisebüro
Heiligengeiststraße 1, 26121 Oldenburg
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Eckert (140480)
Bahnhofsplatz 12, 26122 Oldenburg
Das individuelle Reisebüro Sternberg
Kellerdamm 21, 26169 Friesoythe
Reisebüro Alte Molkerei e.K.
Bloherfelder Str. 2-4, 26129 Oldenburg
RIK-Tour Reisebüro
Cloppenburgerstr. 282, 26133 Oldenburg
Wolga Reisen
Nadorster Straße 61, 26123 Oldenburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Straße 3, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Britta Bremer
Unnerweg 72, 49688 Lastrup
Tauchertreff Dekostop e.K.
Nadosterstraße 73, 26123 Oldenburg
0441 885114
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Markt 2/3, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Estrellitas GbR
Ofenerdieker Str. 59a, 26125 Oldenburg
Travel Solutions Sascha Wolbers
Moslestr. 62, 26122 Oldenburg
TUI ReiseCenter Cloppenburg
Hagenstr. 1, 49661 Cloppenburg
Reisebüro Friedrichsfehn
Friedrichsfehner Str. 28, 26188 Edewecht
Travelagentur Beck
Bremer Str. 22, 26135 Oldenburg