Search for connections from Oldenburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Oldenburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Oldenburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:25 022 Lörrach
06:30 173 Gothenburg
07:00 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:10 144 Berlin central bus station
08:40 075 Hamburg
09:20 027 Munich central bus station
09:40 175 Rotterdam CS
10:20 375 Lübeck
10:40 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:15 244 Berlin central bus station
12:10 075 Hamburg
12:15 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:45 022 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:15 144 Berlin central bus station
15:15 044 Berlin central bus station
15:20 244 Groningen
15:25 075 Aurich
16:05 175 Hanover
17:40 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:10 144 Emden central bus station
18:10 075 Hamburg
19:10 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:40 075 Hamburg
21:25 075 Hamburg
22:55 044 Wilhelmshaven
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
00:05 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
05:30 267 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
06:50 N44 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:05 144 Berlin central bus station
08:35 075 Hamburg
09:15 027 Munich central bus station
09:35 175 Rotterdam CS
10:35 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:10 244 Berlin central bus station
12:05 075 Hamburg
12:05 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:10 144 Berlin central bus station
15:10 044 Berlin central bus station
15:15 244 Groningen
15:20 075 Aurich
16:00 175 Hanover
17:35 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
18:00 075 Hamburg
18:05 144 Emden central bus station
19:05 075 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:35 075 Hamburg
19:45 022 Oldenburg
21:20 075 Hamburg
21:35 375 Oldenburg
22:25 173 Oldenburg
22:50 044 Wilhelmshaven
23:15 267 Oldenburg
23:55 N44 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Tuesday, 26. Jun. 2018
01:10 022 Oldenburg
show more ...

Station in Oldenburg

  • Oldenburg central bus station
    Willy-Brandt-Platz / Karlstraße,
    26123
    Oldenburg

Sales Agencies in Oldenburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Horizont Reisen
Stau 35- 37, 26122 Oldenburg
TUI ReiseCenter Cloppenburg
Hagenstr. 1, 49661 Cloppenburg
Reisebüro HAGE
Cloppenburger Straße 275, 26133 Oldenburg
TUI
Georgstraße 4, 26160 Bad Zwischenahn
Anderst Reisen
Harreweg 153b, 26133 Oldenburg
Holiday Land Reisebüro Fernweh
Am Kirchplatz 9, 26219 Bösel
Reisebüro Unique
Alexanderstr. 167a, 26121 Oldenburg
TUI
Lange Str. 6, 26122 Oldenburg
Book Travel Reisebüro
Lohacker 9, 26188 Edewecht
Kiosk Milosch
Hauptstr. 53, 26122 Oldenburg
Reiseland Garrel
Hauptstr. 22, 49681 Garrel
TUI ReiseCenter
Lange Str. 54, 26122 Oldenburg
Club Aktiv Erlebnis Reisen
Donnerschweerstr. 33, 26123 Oldenburg
Oldenburg Tourismus und Marketing GmbH
Schloßplatz 16, 26122 Oldenburg
Reiseland Reisebüro
Heiligengeiststraße 1, 26121 Oldenburg
TUI Travelstar
Grubenhof 10, 26188 Edewecht
Compass Reisen GmbH
Hauptstr. 62, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Alte Molkerei e.K.
Bloherfelder Str. 2-4, 26129 Oldenburg
RIK-Tour Reisebüro
Cloppenburgerstr. 282, 26133 Oldenburg
Unternehmensgruppe Dr. Eckert GmbH-Filiale Eckert (140480)
Bahnhofsplatz 12, 26122 Oldenburg
Das individuelle Reisebüro Sternberg
Kellerdamm 21, 26169 Friesoythe
Reisebüro Britta Bremer
Unnerweg 72, 49688 Lastrup
Tauchertreff Dekostop e.K.
Nadosterstraße 73, 26123 Oldenburg
0441 885114
Wolga Reisen
Nadorster Straße 61, 26123 Oldenburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Lange Straße 3, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Estrellitas GbR
Ofenerdieker Str. 59a, 26125 Oldenburg
Travel Solutions Sascha Wolbers
Von-Bodelschwingh-Straße 32, 26122 Oldenburg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Markt 2/3, 26122 Oldenburg
Reisebüro Friedrichsfehn
Friedrichsfehner Str. 28, 26188 Edewecht
Travelagentur Beck
Bremer Str. 22, 26135 Oldenburg