Search for connections from Nuremberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:10 N161 Essen
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
09:00 129 Hamburg
09:00 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
09:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:40 184 Tübingen
09:50 186 Munich central bus station
09:50 028 Bochum
10:05 087 Bremen
10:05 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:05 N1970 Berlin central bus station
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:10 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
10:40 037 Duisburg
10:50 121 Dresden central station
11:20 128 Aachen West
11:30 N1962 Hamburg
11:35 029 Hamburg
11:45 084 Düsseldorf
11:50 028 Munich central bus station
12:20 121 Munich central bus station
12:20 N3203 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
12:30 009 Berlin central bus station
13:15 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:30 042 Berlin central bus station
13:40 029 Munich central bus station
13:45 084 Essen
13:50 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
13:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
14:25 161 Bratislava
14:25 121 Munich central bus station
14:30 009 Ludwigshafen
14:30 045 Berlin central bus station
14:35 021 Karlsruhe
15:05 028 Munich central bus station
15:05 028 Coblenz
15:30 042 Berlin central bus station
15:45 161 Heidelberg
16:00 042 Tübingen
16:05 029 Jena central bus station
16:10 021 Dresden central station
16:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 037 Munich central bus station
16:30 009 Berlin central bus station
17:00 045 Kempten
17:10 205 Munich central bus station
17:10 284 Stuttgart Airport
17:20 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:20 186 Munich central bus station
17:30 042 Berlin central bus station
17:35 028 Frankfurt central station
17:50 121 Dresden central station
17:50 128 Munich central bus station
18:00 042 Reutlingen central station
18:00 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
18:30 009 Ludwigshafen
18:35 087 Munich central bus station
19:15 N84 Ostend
19:20 021 Dresden central station
19:35 029 Munich central bus station
19:50 121 Dresden central station
20:00 184 Kraków MDA
20:00 042 Reutlingen central station
20:10 028 Munich central bus station
20:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
20:25 109 Erlangen
20:45 129 Munich central bus station
21:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:05 121 Munich central bus station
21:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:20 N161 Budapest Népliget
22:25 284 Erlangen
22:50 N261 Zagreb
23:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:40 N05 Hamburg
23:50 028 Schwabach
Monday, 26. Feb. 2018
00:00 009 Fürth
00:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:15 N121 Dresden central station
01:55 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:35 N84 Ostend
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:45 N121 Munich central bus station
04:20 N42 Tübingen
04:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:50 N05 Munich central bus station
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:50 N261 Essen
05:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:30 009 Berlin central bus station
06:35 186 Munich central bus station
06:50 028 Düsseldorf
07:20 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:10 N161 Essen
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
08:30 006 Zurich
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:55 N161 Essen
08:25 289 Berlin central bus station
08:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
08:55 129 Hamburg
09:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:30 184 Tübingen
09:40 028 Bochum
09:40 186 Munich central bus station
09:55 087 Bremen
09:55 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
10:05 N1970 Berlin central bus station
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:30 037 Duisburg
10:40 121 Dresden central station
11:10 128 Aachen West
11:25 029 Hamburg
11:30 084 Düsseldorf
11:30 N1962 Hamburg
11:40 028 Munich central bus station
12:10 121 Munich central bus station
12:15 N3203 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
12:20 009 Berlin central bus station
13:00 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:20 042 Berlin central bus station
13:30 029 Munich central bus station
13:40 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
13:45 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
14:10 161 Bratislava
14:15 121 Munich central bus station
14:20 045 Berlin central bus station
14:20 009 Ludwigshafen
14:25 021 Karlsruhe
14:55 028 Coblenz
14:55 028 Munich central bus station
15:20 042 Berlin central bus station
15:35 161 Heidelberg
15:50 042 Tübingen
15:55 029 Jena central bus station
16:00 021 Dresden central station
16:00 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:10 037 Munich central bus station
16:20 009 Berlin central bus station
16:50 045 Kempten