Search for connections from Nuremberg

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:15 121 Dresden central station
07:20 N05 Munich central bus station
07:25 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 221 Basel central station
08:15 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
08:30 N161 Essen
08:45 006 Zurich
09:00 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:30 129 Hamburg
09:30 009 Ludwigshafen
09:50 186 Munich central bus station
09:50 028 Bochum
10:05 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:20 121 Dresden central station
10:35 037 Duisburg
10:40 061 Frankfurt central station
10:45 954 Zagreb
11:00 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
11:20 128 Maastricht
11:45 029 Hamburg
11:45 028 Munich central bus station
11:45 084 Düsseldorf
12:00 009 Berlin central bus station
12:00 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:20 087 Hamburg
12:20 021 Dresden central station
12:20 455 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:45 121 Munich central bus station
13:10 045 Kempten
13:20 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
13:45 029 Munich central bus station
13:45 084 Essen
13:50 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
14:10 142 Berlin central bus station
14:20 161 Bratislava
14:45 042 Reutlingen central station
15:00 028 Coblenz
15:00 009 Berlin central bus station
15:10 028 Munich central bus station
15:25 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:45 161 Darmstadt
15:45 009 Ludwigshafen
15:55 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 042 Berlin central bus station
16:15 029 Jena central bus station
16:40 037 Munich central bus station
16:50 021 Dresden central station
17:00 205 Munich central bus station
17:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:20 284 Tübingen
17:35 142 Karlsruhe
17:40 028 Frankfurt central station
17:45 061 Regensburg central station
18:00 045 Berlin central bus station
18:00 128 Munich central bus station
18:00 X68 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:20 121 Dresden central station
18:45 009 Ludwigshafen
19:15 N84 Ostend
19:20 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
19:45 029 Munich central bus station
20:05 087 Munich central bus station
20:10 009 Erlangen
20:15 121 Munich central bus station
20:20 028 Munich central bus station
20:25 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
21:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:20 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:50 129 Munich central bus station
22:05 N452 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
22:20 N05 Copenhagen
22:20 N28 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:30 N161 Budapest Népliget
23:20 N261 Zagreb
23:40 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:50 028 Schwabach
Tuesday, 23. Oct. 2018
00:00 009 Fürth
00:25 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:35 N121 Berlin Alexanderplatz
01:35 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:00 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:35 N84 Ostend
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:05 N42 Tübingen
04:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:55 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:05 N261 Essen
05:05 1925 Dortmund
05:40 N121 Munich central bus station
05:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:20 186 Munich central bus station
06:20 N28 Düsseldorf
06:40 028 Düsseldorf
07:15 121 Dresden central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:10 N05 Munich central bus station
07:15 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:15 N161 Essen
08:25 289 Berlin central bus station
08:50 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:10 N452 Nuremberg
09:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:20 129 Hamburg
09:20 009 Ludwigshafen
09:40 186 Munich central bus station
09:40 028 Bochum
09:55 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:10 121 Dresden central station
10:25 037 Duisburg
10:30 061 Frankfurt central station
10:35 954 Zagreb
11:00 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
11:10 128 Maastricht
11:35 028 Munich central bus station
11:35 084 Düsseldorf
11:35 029 Hamburg
11:45 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
11:50 009 Berlin central bus station
12:10 087 Hamburg
12:10 021 Dresden central station
12:35 121 Munich central bus station
13:00 045 Kempten
13:10 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
13:10 X68 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
13:35 029 Munich central bus station
13:40 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
14:00 142 Berlin central bus station
14:05 161 Bratislava
14:35 042 Reutlingen central station
14:50 009 Berlin central bus station
14:50 028 Coblenz
15:00 028 Munich central bus station
15:15 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:35 009 Ludwigshafen
15:35 161 Darmstadt
15:45 042 Berlin central bus station
15:45 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:05 029 Jena central bus station
16:30 037 Munich central bus station
16:40 021 Dresden central station
16:50 205 Munich central bus station
17:05 284 Tübingen
17:10 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:25 142 Karlsruhe
17:30 028 Frankfurt central station
17:35 061 Regensburg central station
17:50 045 Berlin central bus station
17:50 128 Munich central bus station
17:50 X68 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:10 121 Dresden central station
18:25 121 Nuremberg
18:35 009 Ludwigshafen
19:00 N84 Ostend
19:05 084 Nuremberg
19:15 1925 Bucharest Autogara Militari
19:35 029 Munich central bus station
19:55 087 Munich central bus station
20:05 009 Erlangen
20:05 121 Munich central bus station
20:10 028 Munich central bus station
20:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
20:50 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:20 221 Nuremberg
21:30 006 Nuremberg
21:40 129 Munich central bus station
21:55 455 Nuremberg
22:10 N28 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:15 N05 Copenhagen
22:15 N161 Budapest Népliget
23:10 N261 Zagreb
23:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:45 028 Schwabach
23:55 009 Fürth
Tuesday, 23. Oct. 2018
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:30 N121 Berlin Alexanderplatz
01:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:55 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:20 N84 Ostend
03:30 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:00 N42 Tübingen
04:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:50 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
04:55 N261 Essen
05:00 1925 Dortmund
05:35 N121 Munich central bus station
05:35 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:10 N28 Düsseldorf
06:10 186 Munich central bus station
06:30 028 Düsseldorf
07:10 N05 Munich central bus station
07:15 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

Station in Nuremberg

  • Nuremberg central bus station (Willy-Brandt-Platz)
    Käte-Strobel-Straße,
    90443
    Nürnberg

Sales Agencies in Nuremberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Anadol Travel & Touristik GmbH
Wölckernstr. 22, 90459 Nürnberg
Hammoud Reisen
Witschelstr.62, 90431 Nuernberg
Reiseagentur Graf
Cadolzburger Weg 9 c, 90579 Langenzenn
09101 901010
Sonnenklar TV Nürnberg
Färberstr. 7, 90402 Nürnberg
Äquator Reisen
Neulichtenhofstr. 16, 90461 Nürnberg
Heinemann Touristik - Ihr Johannis Reisecenter-e.K.
Brückenstraße 4, 90419 Nürnberg
0911 4399936
Reiseagentur Schenkl
Hallstädter Weg 3, 90425 Nürnberg
0911 9803270
Sparkasse Heilsbronn - Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 8, 91560 Heilsbronn
0981 18976317
Bequemer Reisen
Flughafenstr. 100, Abflughalle II, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 5209505
HKS Reisen
Rückersdorfer Str. 28, 90552 Röthenbach
Reisebuero Beautiful Nature
Zerzabelshofer Hauptstrasse 20, 90480 Nuernberg
SRS Sittenbachtaler Reise Service
Morsbrunn 2, 91241 Kirchensittenbach
09151 8398774
BK9 Lotto Tabak Presse
Reichelsdorfer Hauptstraße 154, 90453 Nürnberg
Holiday Shuttle e. K.
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter Langenzenn
Hindenburgstraße 7, 90579 Langenzenn
STOIBER Reisevermittlung und Büroservice
Niebelungenstraße 13, 90461 Nürnberg
Blick Reisen
Bucher Str. 39, 90449 Nürnberg
ICT-Germany
Nornenstr. 5, 90461 Nürnberg
Reisebüro am Sterntor
Vordere Sterngasse 21, 90402 Nürnberg
Susi´s Reisewelt
Schönberger Str. 2, 90552 Röthenbach
0911 5406185
connecttours
Georg Thoma Allee 36, 91154 Roth
09171 8255835
IPIROS Reisen
Kernstr. 42, 90429 Nürnberg
0911 2877844
Reisebüro Brandner
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 55, 92318 Neumarkt
09181 44763
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 11, 91154 Roth
DB Agentur Bahn und Reisen
Bahnhofsplatz 1, 91207 Lauf/Pegnitz
ISO Travel Nürnberg
Eichendorffstr. 33, 90491 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Diadromes
Kohlenhof Tor 1, 90443 Nürnberg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
im Kaufland - Oppelner Str. 223, 90473 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Glogauer Str. 30 - 38, 90473 Nürnberg
JUG Group
Dovestraße 10, 90459 Nürnberg
0911 4898175
Reisebüro Die Urlaubsinsel
Centrum 8c, 92353 Postbauer-Heng
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Fürther Str. 205, 90429 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Oberer Markt 15, 92318 Neumarkt
Julia Reisen
Landgraben Straße 32, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 2110150
Reisebüro Globus Travel GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Tiflis-Premium Reisen
Bismarckstr.12, 90491 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Äußere Sulzbacher Str. 159/161, 90491 Nürnberg
Karins Reisewelt
Karl-Bröger-Weg 4, 91154 Roth
09171 8285236
Reisebüro Hopfengärtner
Johannes-Brahms Str.2, 90455 Nürnberg
TP Center GmbH
Südwestpark  78, 90449 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Königstraße 42 - 52, 90402 Nürnberg
KM Individuelles Reisen
Dorsbrunn 3, 91785 Pleinfeld
09144 8737
Reisebüro Interplan
Unterer Markt 13, 90518 Altdorf
Travel Office Gunzenhausen
Weiherstraße 4, 91728 Gnotzheim
09833 988610
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hallplatz 11 - 15, 90402 Nürnberg
KUK Reiseservice
Flachsröststr. 78c, 90475 Nürnberg
0911 8169707
Reisebüro K+N
Zeltnerstraße 1 - 3, 90443 Nürnberg
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Dammstraße 1, 92318 Neumarkt
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Theresienstr. 9 - im Wirtschaftsrathaus, 90403 Nürnberg
LMP Last Minute Point GmbH
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg-Flughafen
0911 9375893
TUI ReiseCenter
Schleifweg 16a, 91154 Roth
TUI ReiseCenter
Klostergasse 7, 92318 Neumarkt
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Lotto Schuh
Schulstr 34, 90574 Roßtal
Reisebüro SEDA Reisen
Johannisstraße 62, 90419 Nürnberg
0911 3939316
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenstraße, 90268 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kopernikusplatz 36, 90459 Nürnberg
Lotto/Toto Pfaffenberger
Ulmenstr. 2, 90443 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Seibold
Gibitzenhofstr. 50, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 4180943
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Färberstr. 2, 90402 Nürnberg
DERPART Reisebüro Zirndorf
Nürnberger Str. 24, 90513 Zirndorf
M-Reisen24 (15710)
Schweinauer Hauptstr. 46, 90441 Nürnberg
ReiseFundGrube
Flughafen NUE Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI
Glogauer Str. 30-38, 90473 Nürnberg
Mit uns Reisen
Am Plärrer 19-21 - im Marktkauf, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 2744780
M-Tour Travel GmbH
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 952550
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Laufamholzstr. 40, 90482 Nürnberg
DTG-Ticket-Center Nürnberg
Käte-Strobel-Str. 4, 90402 Nürnberg
MareReisen & Erleben
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Reiseland Reisebüro
Nordostpark 89, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI Reisebüro Nürnberg
Wilhelmshavener Str. 15, 90425 Nürnberg
Eibacher Reisebüro
Eibacher Hauptstr. 38A, 90451 Nürnberg
Maxi Reisen
Schweinauer Hauptstr. 127, 90441 Nürnberg
0911 2556891
Reisen und Träumen
Europaplatz 6, 90491 Nürnberg
TUI
Hallplatz 19, 90402 Nürnberg
Elektronik Point GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 11, 92360 Mühlhausen
FlixBus Shop Nürnberg
Käte-Strobel-Straße 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Reiseservice Brinkmann
Rietenbühlstraße 30, 90455 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter
Rother Str. 1b, 90530 Wendelstein
EverStore
Käte-Strobel-Straße 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Mit uns Reisen
Landgrabenstraße 142, 90459 Nürnberg
Reiseservice Bühler
Gottlieb Geiß Weg 39, 90455 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter Reise Reck
Rothenburger Str. 241, 90439 Nürnberg
Evros-Reisen
Fürther Str. 175, 90429 Nürnberg
Neukam-Reba GmbH
Hallplatz 2, 90402 Nürnberg
Reiseservice Eisenstein
Lindenstr. 10, 91224 Pommelsbrunn
TUI TravelStar Reisebüro Mack
Oberer Markt 8, 90518 Altdorf
09187 902450
Franken & Reisen (15363)
Marktplatz 2 1/2, 91220 Schnaittach
09153 97440
NOR-X REISECENTER e.K.
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 580840
Russland Travel GmbH
Wettersteinstr. 43, 90471 Nürnberg
0911 418266
Baba GmbH
Allersberger Straße 82, 90461 Nürnberg
Grotta Reisen
Bahnhofstr. 33, 91166 Georgensgmünd
Noricus Tours GmbH
Rothenburger Str. 5, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 9296960
Schmetterling Urlaubswelt GmbH
Pfinzingstraße 5, 90537 Feucht
09128 929345
Viktoria Tours
Bayreutherstr. 21, 90409 Nürnberg
Häkky´s Werkstatt
Schweiggerstr. 29, 90478 Nürnberg
Reise Engel 12
Wilhelm-Marx-Str. 58, 90419 Nürnberg
Skandinavische-Reiseagentur
Sudetenstr. 7, 90765 Fürth
VIP 44 Reisen
Ludwigstraße 53, 90402 Nürnberg
0911 2447344