Search for connections from Nuremberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:40 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:25 N87 Hamburg
03:20 N87 Munich central bus station
03:30 N84 Brussels-North station
04:00 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:45 N05 Munich central bus station
06:30 028 Munich central bus station
06:50 186 Munich central bus station
06:55 028 Düsseldorf
08:15 084 Essen
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
09:10 129 Hamburg
09:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:50 028 Bochum
10:10 109 Ludwigshafen
10:20 121 Dresden central station
10:30 042 Berlin central bus station
11:20 029 Hamburg
11:25 128 Aachen West
11:30 005 Hamburg
11:35 037 Duisburg
11:40 028 Munich central bus station
11:50 084 Düsseldorf
12:00 009 Berlin central bus station
12:20 021 Dresden central station
12:35 021 Karlsruhe
13:05 028 Erlangen
13:15 045 Berlin central bus station
13:20 121 Munich central bus station
13:50 084 Essen
14:10 045 Kempten
14:10 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
14:10 029 Oberstdorf
14:25 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:50 186 Munich central bus station
14:55 028 Munich central bus station
15:05 028 Coblenz
15:20 009 Ludwigshafen
15:20 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:30 042 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:30 042 Berlin central bus station
15:45 161 Heidelberg
15:55 037 Munich central bus station
16:00 029 Jena central bus station
16:10 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 021 Dresden central station
16:25 205 Munich central bus station
16:30 009 Berlin central bus station
16:50 N84 Brussels-North station
16:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:25 009 Ludwigshafen
17:25 128 Munich central bus station
17:35 005 Munich central bus station
17:50 028 Mainz
18:40 087 Munich central bus station
18:50 121 Dresden central station
19:35 029 Munich central bus station
20:00 042 Reutlingen central station
20:05 028 Munich central bus station
20:20 121 Munich central bus station
20:45 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:40 006 Himmelkron
21:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
23:45 028 Schwabach
23:55 N05 Flensburg
Friday, 31. Mar. 2017
00:00 009 Fürth
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:30 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:40 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:20 N87 Hamburg
03:15 N87 Munich central bus station
03:20 N84 Brussels-North station
03:50 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:35 N05 Munich central bus station
06:25 028 Munich central bus station
06:40 186 Munich central bus station
06:45 028 Düsseldorf
08:25 289 Berlin central bus station
09:05 129 Hamburg
09:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:40 028 Bochum
10:10 121 Dresden central station
10:20 042 Berlin central bus station
11:10 029 Hamburg
11:15 128 Aachen West
11:20 005 Hamburg
11:30 037 Duisburg
11:30 028 Munich central bus station
11:35 084 Düsseldorf
12:00 009 Berlin central bus station
12:10 021 Dresden central station
12:25 021 Karlsruhe
12:55 028 Erlangen
13:05 045 Berlin central bus station
13:10 121 Munich central bus station
13:50 029 Oberstdorf
13:55 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
14:00 045 Kempten
14:20 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
14:40 186 Munich central bus station
14:45 028 Munich central bus station
14:55 028 Coblenz
15:10 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:20 042 Berlin central bus station
15:20 042 Constance Döbeleplatz
15:35 161 Heidelberg
15:45 029 Jena central bus station
15:50 037 Munich central bus station
16:10 021 Dresden central station
16:15 205 Munich central bus station
16:20 009 Berlin central bus station
16:40 N84 Brussels-North station
16:45 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:15 128 Munich central bus station
17:15 009 Ludwigshafen
17:25 005 Munich central bus station
17:40 028 Mainz
18:30 087 Munich central bus station
18:40 121 Dresden central station
18:55 084 Nuremberg
19:25 029 Munich central bus station
19:50 042 Reutlingen central station
19:55 028 Munich central bus station
20:00 109 Nuremberg
20:10 121 Munich central bus station
20:35 N109 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:55 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:35 006 Himmelkron
21:45 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
22:00 084 Nuremberg
23:40 028 Schwabach
23:50 N05 Flensburg
23:55 009 Fürth
Friday, 31. Mar. 2017
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:25 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
00:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
show more ...

Station in Nuremberg

  • Nuremberg central bus station (Willy-Brandt-Platz)
    Bahnhofsstraße,
    90402
    Nürnberg


Sales Agencies in Nuremberg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agentur Röschke
Großgründlacher Hauptstraße 1, 90427 Nürnberg
0911 303170
Heinemann Touristik - Ihr Johannis Reisecenter-e.K.
Brückenstraße 4, 90419 Nürnberg
0911 4399936
Reiseagentur Schenkl
Hallstädter Weg 3, 90425 Nürnberg
0911 9803270
Sonnenklar TV Nürnberg
Färberstr. 7, 90402 Nürnberg
Anadol Travel & Touristik GmbH
Wölckernstr. 22, 90459 Nürnberg
HKS Reisen
Rückersdorfer Str. 28, 90552 Röthenbach
Reisebuero Beautiful Nature
Zerzabelshofer Hauptstrasse 20, 90480 Nuernberg
Sparkasse Heilsbronn - Reiseservice
Hauptstraße 8, 91560 Heilsbronn
0981 18976317
Äquator Reisen
Neulichtenhofstr. 16, 90461 Nürnberg
HKS Reisen
Rückersdorfer Strasse 28, 90552 Röthenbach
0911 5484421
TUI ReiseCenter Langenzenn
Hindenburgstraße 7, 90579 Langenzenn
SRS Sittenbachtaler Reise Service
Morsbrunn 2, 91241 Kirchensittenbach
09151 8398774
ATLASSIB Nürnberg
Breitscheidstr. 57, 90459 Nürnberg
Holiday Shuttle e. K.
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Reisebüro am Sterntor
Vordere Sterngasse 21, 90402 Nürnberg
STOIBER Reisevermittlung und Büroservice
Niebelungenstraße 13, 90461 Nürnberg
Beautiful Nature
Zerzabelshofer Hauptstraße 20, 90480 Nürnberg
ICT-Germany
Nornenstr. 5, 90461 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Brandner
Gerhart-Hauptmann-Straße 55, 92318 Neumarkt
09181 44763
Susi´s Reisewelt
Schönberger Str. 2, 90552 Röthenbach
0911 5406185
Bequemer Reisen
Flughafenstr. 100, Abflughalle II, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 5209505
IPIROS Reisen
Kernstr. 42, 90429 Nürnberg
0911 2877844
Reisebüro Diadromes
Kohlenhof Tor 1, 90443 Nürnberg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Blick Reisen
Adalbertstr. 7, 90441 Nürnberg
ISO Travel Nürnberg
Eichendorffstr. 33, 90491 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Diadromes
Kohlenhof Tor 1, 90443 Nürnberg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Hauptstr. 11, 91154 Roth
Bosporus-Travel
Wodanstr.30, 90461 Nürnberg
JUG Group
Dovestraße 10, 90459 Nürnberg
0911 4898175
Reisebüro Die Urlaubsinsel
Centrum 8c, 92353 Postbauer-Heng
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
im Kaufland - Oppelner Str. 223, 90473 Nürnberg
connecttours
Georg Thoma Allee 36, 91154 Roth
09171 8255835
Julia Reisen
Landgraben Straße 32, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 2110150
Reisebüro Globus Travel GmbH
Willy-Brandt-Platz 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Fürther Str. 205, 90429 Nürnberg
DB Agentur Bahn und Reisen
Bahnhofsplatz 1, 91207 Lauf/Pegnitz
Karins Reisewelt
Karl-Bröger-Weg 4, 91154 Roth
09171 8285236
Reisebüro Hopfengärtner
Johannes-Brahms Str.2, 90455 Nürnberg
Tiflis-Premium Reisen
Bismarckstr.12, 90491 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Glogauer Str. 30 - 38, 90473 Nürnberg
Kiibati Reisen Global Travellers plus
Breitscheidstr. 18, 90459 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Interplan
Unterer Markt 13, 90518 Altdorf
TP Center GmbH
Südwestpark  78, 90449 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Oberer Markt 15, 92318 Neumarkt
KM Individuelles Reisen
Dorsbrunn 3, 91785 Pleinfeld
09144 8737
Reisebüro K+N
Zeltnerstraße 1 - 3, 90443 Nürnberg
Travel Office Gunzenhausen
Weiherstraße 4, 91728 Gnotzheim
09833 988610
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Äußere Sulzbacher Str. 159/161, 90491 Nürnberg
KUK Reiseservice
Flachsröststr. 78c, 90475 Nürnberg
0911 8169707
TUI ReiseCenter
Lorenzer Str. 19, 90402 Nürnberg
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Nürnberger Straße, 92318 Neumarkt
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Königstraße 42 - 52, 90402 Nürnberg
LMP Last Minute Point GmbH
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg-Flughafen
0911 9375893
TUI ReiseCenter
Schleifweg 16a, 91154 Roth
TUI ReiseCenter
Klostergasse 7, 92318 Neumarkt
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Hallplatz 11 - 15, 90402 Nürnberg
Lotto Schuh
Schulstr 34, 90574 Roßtal
Reisebüro SEDA Reisen
Johannisstraße 62, 90419 Nürnberg
0911 3939316
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Flughafenstraße, 90268 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Theresienstr. 9 - im Wirtschaftsrathaus, 90403 Nürnberg
Lotto/Toto Pfaffenberger
Ulmenstr. 2, 90443 Nürnberg
Reisebüro Seibold
Gibitzenhofstr. 50, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 4180943
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Färberstr. 2, 90402 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
M-Reisen24 (15710)
Schweinauer Hauptstr. 46, 90441 Nürnberg
ReiseFundGrube
Flughafen NUE Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI
Glogauer Str. 30-38, 90473 Nürnberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kopernikusplatz 36, 90459 Nürnberg
M-Tour Travel GmbH
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 952550
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Laufamholzstr. 40, 90482 Nürnberg
DERPART Reisebüro Zirndorf
Nürnberger Str. 24, 90513 Zirndorf
MareReisen & Erleben
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Reiseland
Dianaplatz 23-25, 90443 Nürnberg
TUI Reisebüro Nürnberg
Wilhelmshavener Str. 15, 90425 Nürnberg
Mit uns Reisen
Am Plärrer 19-21 - im Marktkauf, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 2744780
Maxi Reisen
Schweinauer Hauptstr. 127, 90441 Nürnberg
0911 2556891
Reiseland Reisebüro
Nordostpark 89, 90411 Nürnberg
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Hallplatz 19, 90402 Nürnberg
Discount Reisemarkt
Am Pfarrer 19-21, 90443 Nürnberg
FlixBus Shop Nürnberg
Käte-Strobel-Straße 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Reisen und Träumen
Europaplatz 6, 90491 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter
Stresemannplatz 10, 90489 Nürnberg
DTG-Ticket-Center Nürnberg
Käte-Strobel-Str. 4, 90402 Nürnberg
Mit uns Reisen
Landgrabenstraße 142, 90459 Nürnberg
Reiseservice Brinkmann
Rietenbühlstraße 30, 90455 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter
Kirchenweg 1, 90419 Nürnberg
Eibacher Reisebüro
Eibacher Hauptstr. 38A, 90451 Nürnberg
Neukam-Reba GmbH
Hallplatz 2, 90402 Nürnberg
Reiseservice Bühler
Gottlieb Geiß Weg 39, 90455 Nürnberg
TUI ReiseCenter
Flughafenstraße 100, 90411 Nürnberg
Elektronik Point GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 11, 92360 Mühlhausen
NOR-X REISECENTER e.K.
Flughafenstr. 100, 90411 Nürnberg
0911 580840
Reiseservice Eisenstein
Lindenstr. 10, 91224 Pommelsbrunn
TUI ReiseCenter
Rother Str. 1b, 90530 Wendelstein
eurotrotter Reisebüro
Löbleinstraße 25, 90409 Nürnberg
Noricus Tours GmbH
Rothenburger Str. 5, 90443 Nürnberg
0911 9296960
ReNatour - natürlich reisen
Brunner Hauptstrasse 26, 90475 Nürnberg
TUI TravelStar Reisebüro Kunkel
Norisstr. 7, 90571 Schwaig bei Nürnberg
Evros-Reisen
Fürther Str. 175, 90429 Nürnberg
O.K. Touristik GmbH
Wettersteinstraße 47, 90471 Nürnberg
0911 9814980
RIASOFT GmbH
Pfinzingstraße 5, 90537 Feucht
09128 9293420
TUI TravelStar Reisebüro Mack
Oberer Markt 8, 90518 Altdorf
09187 902450
Franken & Reisen (15363)
Marktplatz 2 1/2, 91220 Schnaittach
09153 97440
Real Telecom
Pillenreutherstr. 34, 90459 Nürnberg
Russland Travel GmbH
Wettersteinstr. 43, 90471 Nürnberg
0911 418266
Türkis Tour Travel GmbH
Allersberger Straße 82, 90461 Nürnberg
Grotta Reisen
Bahnhofstr. 33, 91166 Georgensgmünd
Reise Engel 12
Kirchenweg 23, 90419 Nürnberg
Schmetterling Urlaubswelt GmbH
Pfinzingstraße 5, 90537 Feucht
09128 929345
Viktoria Tours
Bayreutherstr. 21, 90409 Nürnberg
Häkky´s Werkstatt
Schweiggerstr. 29, 90478 Nürnberg
Reiseagentur Graf
Cadolzburger Weg 9 c, 90579 Langenzenn
09101 901010
Schreibwaren A. Lüssow
Gibitzenhofstr. 99, 90443 Nürnberg
VIP 44 Reisen
Ludwigstraße 53, 90402 Nürnberg
0911 2447344
Hammoud Reisen
Witschelstr.62, 90431 Nuernberg
Reiseagentur Noris GmbH
Sulzbacher Str. 73, 90489 Nürnberg
Skandinavische-Reiseagentur
Sudetenstr. 7, 90765 Fürth
Zum ehemaligen Pfarrer
Johannisstraße 8, 91207 Lauf
09123 9980230