Search for connections from Nuremberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:35 028 Frankfurt central station
17:35 021 Dresden central station
17:40 045 Kempten
17:50 128 Munich central bus station
18:00 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
18:30 009 Ludwigshafen
18:35 087 Munich central bus station
18:50 121 Dresden central station
19:15 N84 Ostend
19:35 029 Munich central bus station
20:00 042 Reutlingen central station
20:00 184 Kraków MDA
20:10 028 Munich central bus station
20:25 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
20:25 109 Erlangen
20:35 021 Karlsruhe
20:45 129 Munich central bus station
21:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:05 121 Munich central bus station
21:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
22:20 N161 Budapest Népliget
22:25 284 Erlangen
22:50 N261 Zagreb
23:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:40 N05 Hamburg
23:50 028 Schwabach
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
00:00 009 Fürth
00:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:15 N121 Dresden central station
01:55 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:35 N84 Ostend
03:45 N121 Munich central bus station
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:20 N42 Tübingen
04:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:50 N05 Munich central bus station
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:50 N261 Essen
06:30 009 Berlin central bus station
06:35 186 Oberstdorf
06:50 028 Düsseldorf
07:20 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:00 1925 Dortmund
08:00 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:10 N161 Essen
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
08:30 006 Zurich
09:00 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
09:00 129 Hamburg
09:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:30 109 Luxembourg central station
09:40 184 Tübingen
09:50 186 Munich central bus station
09:50 028 Bochum
10:05 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:05 087 Bremen
10:30 042 Berlin central bus station
10:40 037 Duisburg
11:20 128 Aachen West
11:35 029 Hamburg
11:45 084 Düsseldorf
11:50 028 Munich central bus station
11:50 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:20 021 Dresden central station
12:30 009 Berlin central bus station
13:15 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:20 121 Munich central bus station
13:40 029 Munich central bus station
13:45 084 Essen
13:50 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
13:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
14:00 045 Kempten
14:25 161 Bratislava NASN
14:30 009 Ludwigshafen
14:30 045 Berlin central bus station
15:05 028 Coblenz
15:05 028 Munich central bus station
15:20 121 Dresden central station
15:30 042 Berlin central bus station
15:40 042 Reutlingen central station
15:45 161 Heidelberg
15:50 N1970 Sarajevo
16:05 021 Karlsruhe
16:05 029 Jena central bus station
16:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 021 Dresden central station
16:20 037 Munich central bus station
16:30 009 Berlin central bus station
16:30 N1962 Tuzla
17:10 205 Munich central bus station
17:10 284 Stuttgart Airport
17:20 186 Munich central bus station
17:25 109 Erlangen
17:35 028 Frankfurt central station
17:45 1927 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
17:50 128 Munich central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:25 028 Frankfurt central station
17:25 021 Dresden central station
17:30 045 Kempten
17:40 128 Munich central bus station
18:00 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
18:20 009 Ludwigshafen
18:25 087 Munich central bus station
18:40 121 Dresden central station
19:00 084 Nuremberg
19:00 N84 Ostend
19:25 029 Munich central bus station
19:50 042 Reutlingen central station
19:50 184 Kraków MDA
20:00 028 Munich central bus station
20:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
20:20 109 Erlangen
20:25 021 Karlsruhe
20:40 129 Munich central bus station
20:50 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:55 121 Munich central bus station
21:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:35 006 Nuremberg
22:10 N161 Budapest Népliget
22:20 284 Erlangen
22:40 N261 Zagreb
23:20 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:35 N05 Hamburg
23:45 028 Schwabach
23:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
23:55 009 Fürth
Saturday, 25. Nov. 2017
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
00:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:10 N121 Dresden central station
01:50 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:20 N84 Ostend
03:30 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:40 N121 Munich central bus station
04:15 N42 Tübingen
04:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:45 N05 Munich central bus station
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:40 N261 Essen
06:20 009 Berlin central bus station
06:25 186 Oberstdorf
06:40 028 Düsseldorf
07:10 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:50 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:55 N161 Essen
08:00 1925 Dortmund
08:25 289 Berlin central bus station
08:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
08:55 129 Hamburg
09:10 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:20 109 Luxembourg central station
09:30 184 Tübingen
09:40 186 Munich central bus station
09:40 028 Bochum
09:55 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:55