Search for connections from Nuremberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:35 142 Karlsruhe
17:40 028 Frankfurt central station
17:45 061 Regensburg central station
18:00 X68 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:00 045 Berlin central bus station
18:00 128 Munich central bus station
18:20 121 Dresden central station
18:45 009 Ludwigshafen
19:15 N84 Ostend
19:45 029 Munich central bus station
19:45 042 Reutlingen central station
20:05 087 Munich central bus station
20:10 009 Erlangen
20:15 121 Munich central bus station
20:20 028 Munich central bus station
20:25 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
21:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:20 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:50 129 Munich central bus station
22:20 N28 Venice (Tronchetto)
22:20 N05 Copenhagen
22:30 N161 Budapest Népliget
23:20 N261 Zagreb
23:40 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:50 028 Schwabach
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:25 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:35 N121 Berlin Alexanderplatz
00:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
01:35 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
02:00 N42 Berlin central bus station
03:35 N84 Ostend
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:05 N42 Tübingen
04:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
04:55 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:05 1925 Dortmund
05:05 N261 Essen
05:40 N121 Munich central bus station
05:45 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:20 186 Munich central bus station
06:20 N28 Düsseldorf
06:40 028 Düsseldorf
07:15 121 Dresden central station
07:20 N05 Munich central bus station
07:25 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
08:30 N161 Essen
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
08:30 221 Bern
08:45 006 Zurich
09:00 N109 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:20 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:30 129 Hamburg
09:50 028 Coblenz
09:50 186 Munich central bus station
10:05 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:35 037 Duisbur