Search for connections from Nuremberg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nuremberg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nuremberg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:30 009 Ludwigshafen
18:40 087 Munich central bus station
19:05 184 Kraków MDA
19:15 N84 Ostend
19:35 029 Munich central bus station
20:00 042 Tübingen
20:10 028 Munich central bus station
20:45 129 Munich central bus station
21:00 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:10 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:40 006 Bayreuth (train)
22:20 N161 Budapest Népliget
22:50 N261 Zagreb
23:50 028 Schwabach
Sunday, 24. Sep. 2017
00:10 N05 Flensburg
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
00:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:25 N87 Hamburg
01:55 N42 Berlin central bus station
02:45 N121 Dresden central station
03:25 N87 Munich central bus station
03:35 N84 Ostend
03:45 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
04:00 N121 Munich central bus station
04:20 N42 Tübingen
04:45 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:50 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:50 N261 Essen
06:00 N05 Munich central bus station
06:30 009 Berlin central bus station
06:50 028 Düsseldorf
06:50 186 Munich central bus station
06:55 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:45 1927 Hamburg
08:00 1925 Dortmund
08:10 N161 Essen
08:30 006 Zurich
08:30 289 Berlin central bus station
09:00 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
09:00 129 Hamburg
09:15 184 Tübingen
09:50 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:50 028 Bochum
10:00 109 Luxembourg central station
10:05 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:05 087 Bremerhaven
10:05 N1970 Berlin central bus station
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:40 037 Duisburg
10:50 121 Dresden central station
11:20 128 Maastricht
11:35 029 Hamburg
11:45 084 Düsseldorf
11:50 028 Munich central bus station
12:20 121 Munich central bus station
12:30 009 Berlin central bus station
12:55 037 Dortmund
13:10 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:45 084 Essen
13:45 042 Berlin central bus station
13:50 186 Munich central bus station
13:55 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
14:05 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
14:25 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
14:25 121 Munich central bus station
14:30 009 Ludwigshafen
14:30 045 Berlin central bus station
14:35 021 Karlsruhe
15:05 028 Coblenz
15:05 028 Munich central bus station
15:15 029 Oberstdorf
15:30 042 Berlin central bus station
15:45 161 Heidelberg
16:00 042 Tübingen
16:00 029 Jena central bus station
16:10 021 Dresden central station
16:15 084 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:20 037 Munich central bus station
16:30 009 Berlin central bus station
17:00 042 Berlin central bus station
17:00 045 Kempten
17:00 205 Munich central bus station
17:20 021 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:20 186 Munich central bus station
17:25 284 Stuttgart Airport
17:35 028 Frankfurt central station
17:45 1925 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
17:50 128 Munich central bus station
17:50 121 Dresden central station
18:00 042 Tübingen
18:00 042 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:20 009 Ludwigshafen
18:30 087 Munich central bus station
18:55 184 Kraków MDA
19:00 N84 Ostend
19:00 084 Nuremberg
19:25 029 Munich central bus station
19:50 042 Tübingen
20:00 028 Munich central bus station
20:40 129 Munich central bus station
20:50 N109 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:00 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:35 006 Bayreuth (train)
22:10 N161 Budapest Népliget
22:40 N261 Zagreb
23:45 028 Schwabach
Sunday, 24. Sep. 2017
00:05 N05 Flensburg
00:20 N184 Milan (Lampugnano)
00:20 N40 Berlin central bus station
00:30 N61 Vienna Erdberg
00:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:20 N87 Hamburg
01:50 N42 Berlin central bus station
02:40 N121 Dresden central station
03:20 N87 Munich central bus station
03:20 N84 Ostend
03:30 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
03:55 N121 Munich central bus station
04:15 N42 Tübingen
04:35 N61 Vienna Erdberg
05:00 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
05:40 N61 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
05:40 N261 Essen
05:50 N05 Munich central bus station
06:20 009 Berlin central bus station
06:40 028 Düsseldorf
06:40 186 Munich central bus station
06:45 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:45 1927 Hamburg
07:55 N161 Essen
08:00 1925 Dortmund
08:25 006 Zurich
08:25 289 Berlin central bus station
08:50 N109 Prague Main Railway Station
08:55 129 Hamburg
09:05 184 Tübingen
09:40 028 Bochum
09:40 N61 Vienna Erdberg
09:50 109 Luxembourg central station
09:55 N84 Prague ÚAN Florenc
09:55 087 Bremerhaven
10:05 N1970 Berlin central bus station
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:10 N1972 Hamburg
10:30 037 Duisburg
10:40 121 Dresden central station
11:10 128 Maastricht
11:25 029 Hamburg
11:30 084 Düsseldorf
11:40 028 Munich central bus station
12:10 121 Munich central bus station
12:20 009 Berlin central bus station
12:45 037 Dortmund
12:55 284 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:35 042 Berlin central bus station
13:40 186 Munich central bus station
13:45 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
13:55 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
14:10 161 Bratislava (central bus station)
14:15 121 Munich central bus station
14:20 045 Berlin central bus station
14:20 009 Ludwigshafen
14:25 021 Karlsruhe
14:55 028 Munich central bus station
14:55 028 Coblenz
14:55 029 Oberstdorf
15:20 042 Berlin central bus station
15:35 161 Heidelberg