Search for connections from Nijmegen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nijmegen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nijmegen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:50 N367 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:25 N81 Brussels-North station
07:00 822 Brussels-North station
07:05 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:25 822 Brussels-North station
11:25 822 Orly Sud
11:30 822 Groningen
15:55 822 Brussels-North station
17:15 822 Arnhem
18:10 822 Brussels-North station
18:50 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:30 822 Groningen
23:00 N94 Munich central bus station
Monday, 28. May. 2018
00:25 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:25 N81 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:45 N367 Prague ÚAN Florenc
05:15 N81 Brussels-North station
07:00 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:20 822 Brussels-North station
11:20 822 Orly Sud
11:25 822 Groningen
15:10 822 Nijmegen
17:10 822 Arnhem
18:05 822 Brussels-North station
18:45 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
19:25 822 Groningen
22:55 N94 Munich central bus station
23:50 822 Nijmegen
Monday, 28. May. 2018
00:20 N367 Paris (Bercy Seine)
00:20 N81 Berlin central bus station
show more ...

Station in Nijmegen

  • Nijmegen Centraal Station (Tunnelweg)
    Tunnelweg (s102),
    6512
    Nijmegen
    Departure from the bus stop "Tunnelweg", direction "Keizer Karelplein" (West-East direction)

Sales Agency in Nijmegen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TravelXL Schaijk
Runstraat 13, 5374AA Schaijk