Search for connections from Nice

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nice

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nice

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:20 N523 Marseille St. Charles
13:00 798 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:00 768 Toulouse
17:00 798 Marseille St. Charles
23:55 N523 Rome

TimeLineDirection
11:30 K784 Beausoleil

TimeLineDirection
08:20 N728 Barcelona
08:30 799 Clermont-Ferrand
08:50 492 Munich central bus station
09:35 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
09:40 N482 Marseille St. Charles
10:40 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
10:50 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:20 404 Marseille St. Charles
12:30 798 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:10 728 Barcelona
13:30 768 Toulouse
14:20 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:15 482 Montpellier
17:35 798 Marseille St. Charles
18:10 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:35 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:45 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:00 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
20:05 404 Marseille St. Charles
20:40 N708 Barcelona (Airport T2C)
20:45 N718 Bordeaux Saint-Jean
21:15 N728 Munich central bus station
21:30 N482 Zagreb
22:15 768 Nice (Gare Routiere)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:10 N523 Marseille St. Charles
12:50 798 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:50 798 Marseille St. Charles
22:35 768 Nice (Gare Routiere)
23:45 N523 Rome

TimeLineDirection
11:30 K784 Beausoleil

TimeLineDirection
08:10 N728 Barcelona
08:35 N708 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
08:40 492 Munich central bus station
09:00 N718 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
09:25 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
09:35 N482 Marseille St. Charles
10:40 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:10 404 Marseille St. Charles
12:15 798 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:00 728 Barcelona
13:20 768 Toulouse
14:15 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:10 482 Montpellier
17:20 798 Marseille St. Charles
18:00 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:25 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
18:25 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:50 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
19:55 404 Marseille St. Charles
20:50 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
21:05 N728 Munich central bus station
21:25 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
21:25 N482 Zagreb
22:10 768 Nice (Gare Routiere)
show more ...

Stations in Nice

  • Nice (Gare Routiere Centre)
    16 avenue des Diables Bleus,
    06300
    Nice
    Platform of the line 88 Warning: Every departure between 23:30 p.m. and 4:00 a.m will take place at the public transport stop «Vauban Université » in Rue de Roquebillière, less than 5 min walking from the bus station. GPS coordinates: 43.709472, 7.287861
  • Nice (Gare internationale)
    179 Boulevard René Cassin,
    06100
    Nice
  • Nice Aéroport (Bus Station -Terminal 2)
    Nice Aéroport Terminal 2,
    06206
    Nice
    The bus stop is located in the central bus station Terminal 2, in front of gate "A1" at the arrival level, at platform 7.

Sales Agencies in Nice

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Nice Aéroport
Gare Routière Espace de Vente Porte A0, 06206 Nice cedex 3
Bleu Voyages
8 boulevard Joseph Garnier, 6000 NICE
INCITATION VOYAGES
49 Chemin Alphonse Daudet, 6800 CAGNES SUR MER
Inaya
43 rue Trachel, 60000 NICE
Nice Aéroport
Gare Routière Espace de Vente Portes A1 / A2, 06206 Nice Cedex 3
Bleu Voyages SBM
Arenas - 455 promenade des Anglais, 6200 NICE
Les experts du Voyage
2 boulevard Victor Hugo, 06000 Nice
SARL MAW
445 promenades des anglais, Imm. Nice 1er A 06200 Nice, 06200 Nice
AFFINITY VOYAGES
13 Place St Antoine, 06700 ST LAURENT DU VAR
BLUE ESCAPE
1 Ter, Rue Alexis Mossa, 06000 Nice
Mer et Neige Voyages
41 rue Auguste Gal - CC Nice TNL, 6300 NICE
Surf Azur
35 rue d'Angleterre, 06000 Nice
AGC Voyages
3 rue Parmentier, 6100 NICE
CARREFOUR VOYAGES NICE LINGOSTIERE
Centre Cial Nice Lingostière- RD 6202, 06200 NICE
MONACO VGES Italie
22 Boulevard d'Italie, 98000 MONACO
Syndicat internat des hôpitaux de Nice
30 VOIE ROMAINE, 06100 NICE
Agétours-Cmonvoyage.com
20 rue Verdi, 6000 NICE
CHRISTINE PALPACUER VGES
4, avenue de la République, 06300 NICE
Neostream
4 bis avenue Durante, 6000 NICE
Synergie Evasion
53 avenue de Pessicart, 06100 Nice
Altimum Voyages
107 rue de France, 6000 NICE
Contact Voyage
15, avenue Urbain Bosio, 06300 NICE
PAR'ICI VOYAGES
45 rue d'alma, 69000 Villefranche
T Cottage di Baravalle Giorgio
Piazza Europa 9, 12100 Cuneo (CN)
AUTOCARS TESTE
Zone Artisanale Sagnes, 31290 VILLEFRANCHE
IP Cash - Direct Payer
9 RUE MASSENA, 06000 Nice
06 66 79 36 50
Passion Voyages
77 allée des Chênes, 6330 ROQUEFORT LES PINS
Telephone & Internet
12 rue d'Angleterre, 06000 Nice
Beijing Detie (Bahn) Travel Services co., Ltd
Guangqu Road 36, Block C Room 809, 100022 Beijing
Inaya
8 PLACES AU AIRES, 6000 NICE
Phocéens Voyages
11 avenue Jean Médecin, 6000 NICE
TRANSWAYS VGES Barcelonnette
53, Rue Manuel, 4400 BARCELONNETTE
Bleu Voyages
20 avenue de Nice, 6800 CAGNES SUR MER
Eveline net café
37 Boulevard stalingrad, 06300 NICE
Phone discount
2 bis rue emanuelle philibert, 06300 Nice
VOYAGES DI FILIPPO FATONE
17 rue d'Angleterre, 06000 Nizza
Bleu Voyages
Arenas - 455 promenade des Anglais, 6200 NICE
FAST CAR
13 AVENUE DE L'ARBRE INFERIEUR, 06000 NICE
Inaya
29 RUE ASSALIT, 60000 NICE
Bleu Voyages
16 rue de la Liberté, 6000 NICE
Inaya
29 RUE D'ANGLETERRE, 60000 NICE
PSM Nice
24 Rue Arson, 06300 Nice