Search for connections from Nice

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Nice

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Nice

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:10 N720 Strasbourg
18:50 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:55 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
19:20 492 Cannes
19:35 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:10 404 Marseille St. Charles
20:35 N718 BDX St-Jean
22:00 N728 Munich central bus station
Monday, 29. May. 2017
08:10 N728 Barcelona
08:30 799 Clermont-Ferrand
09:00 768 Toulouse
09:05 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
09:30 492 Munich central bus station
10:40 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
10:50 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:10 404 Marseille St. Charles
12:20 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:10 728 Barcelona
18:10 N720 Strasbourg
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:00 N720 Strasbourg
18:35 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
18:40 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:10 492 Cannes
19:30 N719 Paris (Porte Maillot)
20:00 404 Marseille St. Charles
20:55 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
21:20 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
21:50 N728 Munich central bus station
22:10 768 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
Monday, 29. May. 2017
08:00 N728 Barcelona
09:00 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
09:20 N718 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
09:20 492 Munich central bus station
10:40 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:00 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 404 Marseille St. Charles
13:00 728 Barcelona
16:35 799 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
18:00 N720 Strasbourg
show more ...

Stations in Nice

  • Nice (Gare internationale)
    179 Boulevard René Cassin,
    06100
    Nice
  • Nice Aéroport (Bus Station -Terminal 2)
    Nice Aéroport Terminal 2,
    06206
    Nice
    The bus stop is located in the central bus station Terminal 2, in front of gate "A1" at the arrival level, at platform 7.

Sales Agencies in Nice

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

GARE ROUTIERE NICE
Gare Routière Espace de Vente Porte A0, 06206 Nice cedex 3
Bleu Voyages
20 avenue de Nice, 6800 CAGNES SUR MER
Contact Voyage
47 rue Gioffredo, 6000 NICE
Phocéens Voyages
11 avenue Jean Médecin, 6000 NICE
GARE ROUTIERE NICE
Gare Routière Espace de Vente Portes A1 / A2, 06206 Nice Cedex 3
Bleu Voyages
Arenas - 455 promenade des Anglais, 6200 NICE
Eveline net café
37 Boulevard stalingrad, 06300 NICE
Phone discount
2 bis rue emanuelle philibert, 06300 Nice
AFFINITY VOYAGES
13 Place St Antoine, 06700 ST LAURENT DU VAR
Bleu Voyages
16 rue de la Liberté, 6000 NICE
INCITATION VOYAGES
49 Chemin Alphonse Daudet, 6800 CAGNES SUR MER
PSM Nice
24 Rue Arson, 06300 Nice
AGC Voyages
3 rue Parmentier, 6100 NICE
Bleu Voyages
8 boulevard Joseph Garnier, 6000 NICE
Mer et Neige Voyages
41 rue Auguste Gal - CC Nice TNL, 6300 NICE
Synergie Evasion
53 avenue de Pessicart, 06100 Nice
Agétours-Cmonvoyage.com
20 rue Verdi, 6000 NICE
Bleu Voyages SBM
Arenas - 455 promenade des Anglais, 6200 NICE
MONACO VGES Italie
22 Boulevard d'Italie, 98000 MONACO
T Cottage di Baravalle Giorgio
Piazza Europa 9, 12100 Cuneo (CN)
Altimum Voyages
107 rue de France, 6000 NICE
BLUE ESCAPE
1 Ter, Rue Alexis Mossa, 06000 Nice
Neostream
4 bis avenue Durante, 6000 NICE
TRANSWAYS VGES Barcelonnette
53, Rue Manuel, 4400 BARCELONNETTE
ATLASSIB Nice
14, Rue Theodore de Banville, 06 000 Nice
Chango Voyages
12 rue Gioffredo, 6000 NICE
PAR'ICI VOYAGES
45 rue d'alma, 69000 Villefranche
VOYAGES DI FILIPPO FATONE
17 rue d'Angleterre, 06000 Nizza
AUTOCARS TESTE
Zone Artisanale Sagnes, 31290 VILLEFRANCHE
CHRISTINE PALPACUER VGES
4, avenue de la République, 06300 NICE
Passion Voyages
Coeur les Pins - 77 allée des Chênes, 6330 ROQUEFORT LES PINS