Search for connections from Naples

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Naples

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Naples

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:30 433 Salerno
18:30 560 Rome
19:15 563 Rome
19:35 558 Salerno
20:00 560 Rome
21:50 N525 Bergamo (Bus Station)
21:55 N433 Ravenna
23:00 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:00 N548 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:15 N544 Trieste
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
00:30 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
00:45 N575 Gallipoli
01:25 N573 Lecce
02:15 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:35 N574 Foggia
02:55 N569 Rome
03:30 N569 Taranto
05:15 N573 Rome
06:35 N432 Avellino
07:20 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 N548 Lecce
07:50 N501 Agropoli
08:20 N433 Salerno
08:20 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
08:30 558 Pescara
08:45 579 Rome
09:00 578 Lecce
09:45 560 Potenza
10:30 433 Bologna (central bus station)
10:30 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:45 563 Sorrento
11:00 571 Bari
11:00 560 Rome
11:15 560 Potenza
13:30 573 Lecce
14:20 556 Ancona
14:30 N580 Lyon Perrache
15:30 557 Naples Airport
15:30 576 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
15:50 558 Pescara
16:40 576 Bari
17:30 571 Matera
17:30 557 Pescara
17:30 573 Rome
17:30 1564 Isernia
17:45 560 Potenza
18:05 543 Salerno
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:00 560 Rome
18:05 433 Salerno
18:10 560 Potenza
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
01:10 N575 Gallipoli
10:30 560 Rome
10:55 433 Bologna (central bus station)
11:40 560 Potenza
17:05 557 Pescara
18:00 560 Rome
18:10 560 Potenza

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:20 560 Rome
18:25 433 Salerno
18:50 571 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
19:05 563 Rome
19:25 501 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
19:30 558 Salerno
19:50 560 Rome
20:25 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
21:50 N433 Ravenna
21:50 532 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:50 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
22:55 N548 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
23:55 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
00:35 N575 Gallipoli
01:15 N573 Lecce
02:05 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:20 N574 Foggia
02:45 N569 Rome
03:20 N569 Taranto
05:10 N573 Rome
06:30 N432 Avellino
07:20 N544 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
07:25 N548 Lecce
07:40 N501 Agropoli
08:15 N433 Salerno
08:25 558 Pescara
08:35 579 Rome
08:50 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
09:35 560 Potenza
09:55 1564 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
10:25 433 Bologna (central bus station)
10:30 558 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
10:35 563 Sorrento
10:50 560 Rome
11:05 560 Potenza
11:35 571 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
12:50 578 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
13:05 556 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
13:20 573 Lecce
14:25 N580 Lyon Perrache
15:20 576 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
15:25 557 Naples Airport
16:30 576 Bari
17:20 573 Rome
17:25 557 Pescara
17:35 560 Potenza
17:35 1928 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
18:00 543 Salerno
18:20 560 Rome
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
18:00 433 Salerno
18:05 560 Potenza
Wednesday, 20. Jun. 2018
01:05 N575 Gallipoli
10:25 560 Rome
10:50 433 Bologna (central bus station)
11:35 560 Potenza
15:50 557 Naples Airport
17:55 560