Search for connections from Naples

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Naples

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Naples

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
00:30 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
01:45 N573 Lecce
02:15 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:35 N574 Foggia
05:15 N573 Rome
06:05 N546 Bari
06:35 N432 Avellino
07:00 N433 Salerno
07:20 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:50 N501 Agropoli
08:20 532 Bergamo (Bus Station)
08:30 558 Pescara
08:30 556 Ancona
08:45 579 Rome
09:00 578 Lecce
09:20 543 Vicenza (Autostazione)
09:25 574 Rome Fiumicino
09:45 560 Potenza
10:00 557 Naples Airport
10:00 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
10:00 501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:35 558 Salerno
10:45 563 Sorrento
11:00 571 Bari
11:00 560 Rome
11:05 433 Bologna (central bus station)
11:25 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:45 574 Foggia
11:45 560 Potenza
12:15 1422 Benevento
12:30 557 Pescara
12:55 538 Salerno
14:00 561 Assisi (S.Maria degli Angeli)
14:00 573 Lecce
14:20 556 Ancona
14:25 580 Florence
15:00 578 Lecce
15:00 561 Melfi
15:30 577 Gallipoli
15:30 576 Florence
15:30 557 Naples Airport
15:50 558 Pescara
16:20 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
16:40 576 Bari
17:20 573 Rome
17:30 557 Pescara
17:30 571 Matera
17:30 580 Taranto
18:05 543 Salerno
18:15 560 Potenza
18:30 560 Rome
19:05 579 Bari
19:15 563 Rome
20:15 433 Salerno
21:15 538 Salerno
21:50 N525 Bergamo (Bus Station)
22:05 558 Salerno
23:00 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:15 N544 Trieste
23:20 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:55 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
Saturday, 28. Apr. 2018
00:30 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:05 557 Pescara
17:05 557 Pescara

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
01:35 N573 Lecce
02:05 N574 Rome Fiumicino
02:20 N574 Foggia
05:10 N573 Rome
06:00 N546 Bari
06:30 N432 Avellino
06:55 N433 Salerno
07:20 N544 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
07:40 N501 Agropoli
08:25 558 Pescara
08:35 579 Rome
08:50 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
09:15 574 Rome Fiumicino
09:15 543 Vicenza (Autostazione)
09:35 560 Potenza
09:50 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
09:55 557 Naples Airport
10:30 558 Salerno
10:35 563 Sorrento
10:50 560 Rome
11:00 433 Bologna (central bus station)
11:35 560 Potenza
11:35 571 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
11:35 574 Foggia
12:15 1422 Benevento
12:25 557 Pescara
12:45 538 Salerno
12:50 577 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
12:50 578 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
13:05 556 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
13:50 573 Lecce
13:50 561 Assisi (S.Maria degli Angeli)
14:00 580 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
14:15 580 Florence
14:50 561 Melfi
15:20 576 Florence
15:25 557 Naples Airport
15:45 558 Pescara
16:10 538 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
16:30 576 Bari
17:10 573 Rome
17:25 557 Pescara
17:35 1928 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
18:00 543 Salerno
18:05 560 Potenza
18:20 560 Rome
18:50 579 Bari
18:50 571 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
19:05 563 Rome
19:45 501 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
20:10 433 Salerno
20:25 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
21:05 538 Salerno
22:00 532 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:00 558 Salerno
22:05 578 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:15 556 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:50 N501 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:15 N433 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:40 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
23:50 N432 Bozen (Bolzano)
23:55 N546 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:20 557 Naples Airport
15:50 557 Naples Airport

Stations in Naples

  • Naples (Metropark Centrale)
    Corso Arnaldo Lucci 156,
    80142
    Napoli
  • Naples (Molo Immacolatella Vecchia)
    Molo Immacolatella Vecchia (Terminal traghetti),
    80133
    Naples
  • Naples Airport
    Viale Fulco Ruffo di Calabria,
    80144
    Napoli
    Passengers unloading in front of Terminal 1 - Departure

Sales Agencies in Naples

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Last Minute Store di Michele Guardascione e C. Sas
Viale Olimpico 92, 80070 Bacoli
Fiparo Viaggi Srl
Via Antonio D'Auria, 120, 80048 Sant'Anastasia
Miratour SRL
Via Roma 104, 80079 Procida
Reteuropa Viaggi e Turismo S.R.L.
Torre 3, CIS - Isola 3, 80035 Nola
A Beautiful Mind di Bilancio Luigi
Viale della Rimembranza 1, 80028 Grumo Nevano
Fran am Travel
Via del Parco Margherita 5, 80121 Napoli
Miss Holidays di Chiara Lucido
VIA A.C. DE MEIS 27, 80147 NAPOLI
Opus Multiservizi Societa Cooperativa
Via G. Pozzio 4, 80143 Napoli
A Modo Mio Cornetto
via Giulio Natta 7, 80125 Napoli
Free Panama Srl
Via Roma 34/36, 80017 Melito Di Napoli
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale FROSINONE
Via M. Minghetti, 38/40, 03100 FROSINONE (FR)
RIONE VIAGGI
via tropeano 39, 80131 NAPOLI
A.T.I Viaggi
I trav. 4 Novembre 12, 80056 Arcolano
Free Panama Srl
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 80022 Arzano
0815739833
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale MADDALONI
Via San Francesco D’Assisi, 198, 81024 MADDALONI (CE)
Rising Sun
Strada provinciale di caserta 230/232, 80144 Napoli
A.V.T. Travel Di Mazzarella Annalucia
Via Eduardo Suarez 3, 80129 Napoli
Le ali sul Mondo Srl
Via A. Manzoni 177-179, 80046 Napoli
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale MISILMERI
C.so IV Aprile, 291, 90036 MISILMERI (PA)
RMV International tourist service
Via de Marinis 77, 80040 Poggiomarino
A e P Viaggi by Coraltour SNC
I Trav V Veneto 3 Bis, 80059 Torre del Greco
Freelander Viaggi
Via Dell'Epomeo 400, 80126 Napoli
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale QUALIANO 2
Via Campana, 349, 80019 QUALIANO (NA)
Sogir Viaggi SRL
Terminal Bus Porto Mercantile S.N., 74123 Taranto
Abdullah Enterprise HQ
via Santi Quaranta 17, 80142 Napoli
0815547342
G e G Tour di Neacsu Claudiu Gabriel
Via Amerigo Vespucci, 100, 80133 Napoli
3733025835
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale SAN PRISCO
Via Agostino Stellato 9/bis, 81054 San Prisco
Rosso Pompeiano Viaggi
Via Plinio, 65, 80045 Pompei
081 8505131
Action Travel srl
Viale Olimpico  7, 80070 Bacoli
Gedigi Travel di Caiazzo Gelsomina
Via Alfonso Russiello 9, 80022 Ariano NA
MISTER HOLIDAY filiale Villa Literno
Via Provinciale, 57, 81030 VILLA DI BRIANO (CE)
Roulette Agency s.r.l.
Via Verdi 9, 83100 Avellino
Agenzie per Viaggiare - Solofra
Via G Maffei 29, 83029 Solofra (AV)
Gedimax
Via Guglielmo San Felice, 80134 Napoli
Misterwhite Travel Srl
Piazza Giovanni Bovio 20, 80133 Napoli
Saifan Group
Via Trieste 11, 80036 Palma Campania
Agenzie per Viaggiare - Napoli
Via Domenico Fontana 86, 80128 Napoli
Gems Travel
via santa lucia, 80132 Napoli
Mogida Viaggi Srl
VIA ANTONIO D'AURIA 67, 80048 Santa Anastasia
Sales Travel
Via Giosué Carducci 82, 80026 Casoria
Agenzie per Viaggiare - Napoli Vomero
Via Guido de ruggiero 31, 80128 Napoli
Giaviro Viaggi SAS di Maisto Vincenzo & C.
Via Lazio, 33, 80016 Marano di Napoli
MOHAMMAD SAIFUL ISLAM
VIA CESARE ROSSAROLL 22, 80139 Napoli
Santorini Viaggi
Corso Leonardo da Vinci 385, 80040 Terzigno
Agenzia Taxi di Tonino Castellano
Via Giulio Siragusa 3, 93012 Gela
Giomar sas
Via ugo niutta 19, 80128 Napoli
Molito Travel Sas
Piazza Vittorio Emanuele 30, 80046 San Giorgio a Cremano
Santorini viaggi di Nereide viaggi Srl
Corso Leonardo da Vinci 38s, 80040 Terzigno
Agenzia viaggi e turismo Scalia travel
VIALE I MAGGIO, 87029 Scalea
Giunkana Viaggi Sas
Via Roma 49, 80014 Giugliano In Campania
Mondo Libero Viaggi SAS
Piazza S. Pietro 5, 80011 Acerra
SAPS Srl
SS 89 Km 9,574, 71011 Apricena
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
INTERNO STAZIONE NAPOLI CENTRALE piano ferro fianco scala metropolitana, 80100 Napoli
0816586078
Giupytravel Sas Di Cesare Landi
Via E. Fermi 22, 80010 Villaricca
MONEY NET
VIA DOMIZIANA 341, 81034 MONDRAGONE
Saroby Viaggi Di Village Communications Srl
Via Conte Piromallo 37, 80040 San Sebastiano al Vesuvio
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
Stazione Centrale Ff.Ss., 08014 Napoli
Godwana Viaggi SRL
Piazza Gian Battista Vico 41, 80137 Napoli
mp consulting viaggi Snc
Via S.Anna Acerra 35, 80011 Acerra
Schiano srl
Via Borbonica 200, 80076 Lacco Ameno
Airspes sas
via Oberdan 18/20, 80134 Napoli
Gruppo RossoClub - Napoli
Via Montevergine, 16/C, 80126 Napoli
My Circle
Via Biancardi, 30, 80027 Frattamaggiore
081 19819407
Scoop Travel Service
Via Bernini 90/A, 80129 Napoli
Airterminal Viaggi
Via A. Manzoni, 174/B, 80046 San Giorgio a Cremano
0815 747619
Gruppo Rossoclub Srls
Via Antonio Pitloo, 80128 Napoli
0812292351
My Dream Viaggi
Via G. Marconi, 1, 80047 San Giuseppe Vesuviano
Sepe Travel
Corso San Giovanni A Teduccio 74, 80146 Napoli
Akesine Viaggi S.r.l.
Via Santuario, 19, 95036 Randazzo (CT)
Gtc company Sas
Piazzale Tecchio 4, 80125 NAPOLI
My Travel infinty
Via Luigi Caldieri, 49/51, 80128 Napoli
Sergian Travel
Via Luca Giordano,98, 80129 Napoli
08 15782483
Al Qureish Travel and Service
via Palermo, 21, 80142 Napoli
Guapoloco s.r.l.
Via R. Pappalardo, 105, 80044 Ottaviano (NA)
Mydea srl Unipersonale
Viale Gramsci, 11/C, 80122 Napoli
SHIMBALAIE ' VIAGGI di Cottone Alessandro
San Giacomo Dei Capri, 25, 80128 Napoli
Aladino Viaggi srl
Via F. Cilea 157, 80127 Napoli
H VIAGGI SRL
C.SO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 122, 80053 CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
Nabilia Viaggi
Via A. Diaz 190, 80055 Portici
SI TRAVEL (filiale di CAVA DE TIRRENI)
Via Balzico, 20, 84103 Cava de Tirreni
Albertour Group  SAS di Astolfo V.zo e C.
Piazza della Repubblica 25, 98122 Messina
Helevir Turismo
Via Vincenzo di Meglio, 64, 80070 Barano d'Ischia
Nabilia Viaggi Sas
Via G.Jannelli 202, 80131 Napoli
SI TRAVEL (filiale di NAPOLI SECONDIGLIANO)
Corso Secondigliano, 448, 80144 Napoli
All Year Travel SRL
Via degli aranci 109a, 80067 Sorrento
Hobby Viaggi Srl
Via San Pasquale a Chiaia 5, 80121 Napoli
Nadir Srl
Via degli Orti, 44, 80039 Saviano
SI TRAVEL (filiale di NAPOLI VOMERO)
Via S. Freud, 59, 80131 Napoli
Almatierra Sas
via Giulio Palermo, 29, 80131 Napoli
hViaggi Chiaiano
Via Santa Maria a Cubito 564, 80145 Napoli
0810136179
Naiade Srl
Corso Italia 170, 80062 Meta
Si Travel Network srl
Viale Bognar, 15, 80078 Pozzuoli
081 5266353
Ammirati Viaggi e Turismo
Via Europa 12, 80047 San Giuseppe Vesuviano
Hviaggi Filiale Casalnuovo
Via Roma 75, 80013 Casalnuovo
Raia Viaggi e Vacanze SRL
Via Umberto 1, 28, 80048 Sant'Anna
SI TRAVEL (filiale di QUARTO)
Via Giorgio De Falco, 15/A, 80010 Quarto
Amo Italy travel
VIA L. DE MAIO, 26, 80067 Sorrento
I Mosaici
Via Filippo Guccio, 66, 94015 Piazza Armerina
Nayem Money Transfer
Vico Gabella della Farina 15, 80142 Napoli
SI TRAVEL (filiale di SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO)
Via San Martino, 139, 80046 San Giorgio a Cremano
Anbi Travel di Antonio Domini
via Piave 27, 84043 Agropoli
I segreti del mondo
via Roma 44, 80040 Volla
Nea Polis Tour Srl
Via Padre Nazzaro 3, 80048 Sant'Anastasia
Si Travel Agency Napoli
Piazza Principe Umberto 8 bis, 80143 Napoli
AR Travel
corso Vittorio Emanuele II 81, 80011 Acerra
I VIAGGI DEL RICCIO di Massari Anna
Viale Guglielmo Marconi, 24, 80020 Casavatore
Nelbrj Viaggi
Via Provinciale 70, 80126 Napoli
SILVAMALA VIAGGI
VIA NUOVA CIRILLO 5, 80040 TRECASE
Arianna Serena Travel
Via Garibaldi, 209, 97019 Vittoria
I viaggi della Costa
Via Cagliari, 31, 09026 San Sperate
NELPHIA TRAVEL di Carbone Aniello
Via Roma, 41 A, 80055 Portici
Sky Freedom Viaggi
Via Roma 224 - 2/B, 80020 Frattaminore
Armoricano Viaggi
Via Roma, 244, 81030 Teverola
I Viaggi di Daphne
Via Marconi 7, 81030 Parete
New Dimo Travel
Via Iasevoli , 15, 80038 Pomigliano d'Arco
Sogna e Vola di Loredana Iannuzzo
via s. m. a cubito 16, 80019 Qualiano
Arpanet di Alahakoon Anton Chaminda
Corso Arnaldo Lucci, 163, 80142 Napoli
I viaggi di Tarsia
Via Tarsia 45, 80135 Napoli
New American Bar di Scapellato Renato
Via Darsena 25, 96011 Augusta
Sogni ed Emozioni di Marcello Napoli
Via Mazzini 104, 84091 Battipaglia
Aura Capri Sas Di Costanzo Sorrentino
Via San Nicola 12, 80071 Anacapri
I Viaggi Solari Del Vesuvio Snc
Via Nuova Poggio Reale 164/E, 80143 Napoli
Next Destination Go
Strada Statale Appia 12, 80014 Giuliano In Campania
Sol Y Vida Viaggi
Viale Libertà 148, 95129 Catania
AVENIDA VIAGGI di Fadar Srl di Alessandro Iacone
Via Pasquale Scura, 65, 80134 Napoli
Il Girallegro Viaggi e Turismo
Via Aldo Moro 4, 80020 Frattaminore
Nisotour Filiale
Corso Italia 161, 80011 Acerra
Solymar Viaggi
Via G.Gigante 178, 80128 Napoli
GAVIOTA VIAGGI E TURISMO di Village Travel Sas
Via Pasquale Scura, 65, 80134 Napoli
Il Viag-gio Viaggi Istruzioni Per l'Uso
Via Clanio 3, 81030 Orta di Atella
Nisotour Srl
Piazza S. Agnese 3, 80038 Pomigliano D'Arco
Sorrisi e Vacanze
Via Roma , 105, 80057 Sant'Antonio Abate
Avet Aenaria
Piazza Marina, 24, 80074 Casamicciola Terme, Ischia (NA)
IMTIAZ AHMED
VIA MAGENTA 22, 81031 AVERSA
Non Solo Crociere
Viale del Progresso, 3, 80040 San Sebastiano al Ve