Search for connections from Münster

Destinations from Münster

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Münster

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:49 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)

TimeLineDirection
12:35 098 Kiel
12:49 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
12:55 098 Frankfurt central station
14:45 098 Kiel
15:00 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
15:10 098 Frankfurt central station
15:30 017 Berlin central bus station
16:05 174 Aachen West
17:10 071 Aachen West
18:25 071 Hamburg
21:35 N17 Munich central bus station
Wednesday, 26. Sep. 2018
00:30 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
02:00 N74 Flensburg
03:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:15 N38 Bonn
05:45 N71 Hamburg
06:25 N17 Hamburg
07:10 031 Berlin central bus station
07:50 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
09:20 074 Rostock central bus station
10:55 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
12:35 098 Kiel
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
12:46 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)

TimeLineDirection
12:25 098 Kiel
12:25 217 Münster
12:49 FLX20 Hamburg-Altona station (train)
12:50 098 Frankfurt central station
14:35 098 Kiel
14:55 017 Stuttgart North, Kornwestheim
15:05 098 Frankfurt central station
15:20 017 Berlin central bus station
15:50 217 Münster
16:00 174 Aachen West
16:30 098 Münster
17:05 071 Aachen West
17:35 017 Münster
18:20 071 Hamburg
18:50 098 Münster
20:45 017 Münster
21:30 N17 Munich central bus station
22:45 031 Münster
Wednesday, 26. Sep. 2018
00:25 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:25 N38 Berlin central bus station
01:55 N74 Flensburg
03:30 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:10 N38 Bonn
05:40 N71 Hamburg
06:20 N17 Hamburg
09:15 074 Rostock central bus station
12:25 098 Kiel
show more ...

Stations in Münster

  • Münster (Westf) central station (train)
    Berliner Platz 8-10,
    48143
    Münster
    The connections to Osnabrück and Hamburg depart from platform 12. The connections to Gelsenkirchen, Essen, Duisburg, Düsseldorf and Cologne depart from platform 9.
  • Münster bus stop (Hafenstraße)
    Hafenstraße 34,
    48153
    Münster
    Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! Please use the public parking spots parallel to Hafenstraße for pick-up and drop-off services.

Sales Agencies in Münster

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro Natascha GmbH
Hamburger Str. 4, 48155 Münster
GTS-Global Travel Service
Sebastianstr. 9, 48161 Münster
Reisebüro Hülsmann
Westfalenstr. 159, 48165 Münster
Team Tours24
Stratmannweg 27, 48163 Münster
Aster Reise Service
Schlossplatz 24-26, 48143 Münster
Lückertz Reisebüro GmbH
Salzstraße 36, 48143 Münster
Reisebüro Morosov
Hammer Straße 3, 48153 Münster
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Chahin Omar Kiosk 24
Hafenstr. 45, 48153 Münster
Ludgeri Reisen GmbH
Moltkestrasse 5-7, 48151 Münster
0251 523060
Reisebüro Morosov
Hammer Str. 3, 48153 Münster
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
City Sky Reisebüro
Marktallee 48, 48165 Münster
Mobiles Reisestudio
Stegge 34, 48683 Ahaus-Graes
Reisebüro Starwind
Bahnhofstr. 1, 48143 Münster
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Continental Reisen
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
02571 5836366
Morinda Travel
Scheibenstrasse 39, 48153 Münster
Reisebüro Tando Travel
Von-Einem-Str. 13, 48159 Münster
TUI TRAVELStar Gremmendorfer Reisebüro
Albersloher Weg 419, 48167 Münster
Continental Travel
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
02571 5036280
Müller-Touristik GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstraße 13, 48143 Münster
Reisebüro Weilke
Marktstr. 33, 48683 Ahaus
Vito Reisen UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Dreizehnerstr. 5, 48159 Münster
0251 2809756
das auto haus
Hauptstr. 65, 48329 Havixbeck
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Roxeler Str. 416-420, 48161 Münster
ReiseCenter Drensteinfurt GmbH
Wagenfeldstr. 8, 48317 Drensteinfurt
Walstedder Reiseagentur
Dorfstr. 17, 48317 Drensteinfurt
Global Reisebüro Münster
Ludgeriplatz 2, 48151 Münster
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Loddenheide 5, 48155 Münster
Reisen Schäfer
Münsterstr. 27, 48167 Münster
Globus ReiseTeam
Dülmener Str. 18, 48163 Münster
Reisebüro Amelsbüren
Alte Furt 2, 48163 Münster
Reisebüro Gerhardt
Weststr. 6, 48324 Sendenhorst