Search for connections from Münster

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Münster

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Münster

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
18:30 027 Wilhelmshaven
20:05 217 Nordhorn
20:15 821 Groningen
20:50 071 Cologne South, Airport
21:20 N17 Munich central bus station
23:15 N98 Copenhagen
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:45 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
01:55 N110 Friedrichshafen
02:15 N74 Copenhagen
03:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
04:10 N110 Hamburg
05:30 N38 Bonn
05:40 N71 Hamburg
06:45 N17 Hamburg
07:35 031 Berlin central bus station
07:50 017 Stuttgart North
08:40 N98 Mannheim
09:40 071 Rostock central bus station
09:40 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
10:55 017 Stuttgart North
11:05 031 Berlin central bus station
11:40 027 Munich central bus station
12:20 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:35 174 Rostock central bus station
12:40 098 Kiel
12:40 098 Mainz
14:15 174 Aachen West
14:45 017 Berlin central bus station
15:10 017 Stuttgart North
16:10 098 Kiel
16:40 098 Mainz
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
17:30 017 Münster
18:25 027 Wilhelmshaven
19:15 821 Münster
20:00 217 Nordhorn
20:45 017 Münster
20:45 071 Cologne South, Airport
21:15 N17 Munich central bus station
22:45 069 Münster
23:00 031 Münster
23:10 N98 Copenhagen
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:30 031 Münster
00:40 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:25 N38 Berlin central bus station
01:50 N110 Friedrichshafen
02:10 N74 Copenhagen
03:30 N74 Cologne South, Airport
04:05 N110 Hamburg
05:25 N38 Bonn
05:35 N71 Hamburg
06:40 N17 Hamburg
08:35 N98 Mannheim
09:30 217 Offenburg Messeplatz
09:35 071 Rostock central bus station
11:35 027 Munich central bus station
12:10 069 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:30 174 Rostock central bus station
12:30 098 Mainz
12:35 098 Kiel
14:10 174 Aachen West
14:35 017 Berlin central bus station
15:00 017 Stuttgart North
16:05 098 Kiel
16:30 098 Mainz
17:30 017 Münster
show more ...

Station in Münster

  • Münster bus stop (Hafenstraße)
    Hafenstraße 34,
    48153
    Münster
    Driving into the bus station lot with a private vehicle is not permitted! Please use the public parking spots parallel to Hafenstraße for pick-up and drop-off services.

Sales Agencies in Münster

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Reisebüro Natascha GmbH
Hamburger Str. 4, 48155 Münster
Lückertz Reisebüro GmbH
Salzstraße 36, 48143 Münster
Reisebüro Morosov
Hammer Str. 3, 48153 Münster
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Aster Reise Service
Schlossplatz 24-26, 48143 Münster
Ludgeri Reisen GmbH
Moltkestrasse 5-7, 48151 Münster
0251 523060
Reisebüro Palm Tours
Sessendrupweg 49, 48161 Münster
discount travel
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Chahin Omar Kiosk 24
Hafenstr. 45, 48153 Münster
Mobiles Reisestudio
Stegge 34, 48683 Ahaus-Graes
Reisebüro Starwind
Bahnhofstr. 1, 48143 Münster
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
City Sky Reisebüro
Marktallee 48, 48165 Münster
Morinda Travel
Scheibenstrasse 39, 48153 Münster
Reisebüro Tando Travel
Von-Einem-Str. 13, 48159 Münster
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Continental Reisen
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
02571 5836366
Müller-Touristik GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstraße 13, 48143 Münster
Reisebüro Weilke
Marktstr. 33, 48683 Ahaus
TUI Deutschland GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
Continental Travel
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
02571 5036280
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Roxeler Str. 416-420, 48161 Münster
ReiseCenter Drensteinfurt GmbH
Wagenfeldstr. 8, 48317 Drensteinfurt
TUI TRAVELStar Gremmendorfer Reisebüro
Albersloher Weg 419, 48167 Münster
das auto haus
Hauptstr. 65, 48329 Havixbeck
RATIO GmbH & Co. KG
Loddenheide 5, 48155 Münster
Reisen Schäfer
Münsterstr. 27, 48167 Münster
Vito Reisen UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Dreizehnerstr. 5, 48159 Münster
0251 2809756
Global Reisebüro Münster
Ludgeriplatz 2, 48151 Münster
Reisebüro Amelsbüren
Alte Furt 2, 48163 Münster
Reisebüro Gerhardt
Weststr. 6, 48324 Sendenhorst
Walstedder Reiseagentur
Dorfstr. 17, 48317 Drensteinfurt
Globus ReiseTeam
Carossastr. 29, 48161 Münster
Reisebüro Hülsmann
Westfalenstr. 159, 48165 Münster
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Airportallee 1, 48268 Greven
GTS-Global Travel Service
Sebastianstr. 9, 48161 Münster
Reisebüro Morosov
Hammer Straße 3, 48153 Münster
Team Tours24
Stratmannweg 27, 48163 Münster