Search for connections from Münster

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Münster

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Münster

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:09 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
00:30 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:30 N38 Berlin central bus station
02:00 N74 Copenhagen
03:35 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:15 N38 Bonn
05:45 N71 Hamburg
06:25 N17 Hamburg
07:10 031 Berlin central bus station
07:20 074 Cologne South, Airport
07:25 217 Karlsruhe
07:50 017 Stuttgart North
09:20 074 Rostock central bus station
10:10 031 Berlin central bus station
10:35 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
10:55 017 Stuttgart North
12:35 098 Kiel
12:35 217 Stuttgart Airport
12:45 174 Rostock central bus station
12:55 098 Frankfurt central station
14:45 098 Kiel
15:00 017 Stuttgart North
15:10 098 Frankfurt central station
15:30 017 Berlin central bus station
16:00 217 Groningen
16:05 174 Aachen West
17:10 071 Aachen West
17:15 098 Frankfurt central station
18:20 027 Wilhelmshaven
18:25 071 Hamburg
18:50 098 Hamburg
19:09 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
20:05 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:35 N17 Munich central bus station
22:25 074 Osnabrück
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:30 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:07 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)

TimeLineDirection
00:25 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
01:25 N38 Berlin central bus station
01:55 N74 Copenhagen
03:30 N74 Cologne South, Airport
05:10 N38 Bonn
05:40 N71 Hamburg
06:20 N17 Hamburg
07:15 074 Cologne South, Airport
09:15 074 Rostock central bus station
10:30 N69 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
12:25 098 Kiel
12:40 174 Rostock central bus station
12:50 098 Frankfurt central station
14:35 098 Kiel
14:55 017 Stuttgart North
15:05 098 Frankfurt central station
15:20 017 Berlin central bus station
16:00 174 Aachen West
17:05 071 Aachen West
17:35 017 Münster
18:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
18:20 071 Hamburg
19:09 FLX20 Cologne central station (train)
20:00 N69 Prague ÚAN Florenc
20:05 031 Münster
20:45 017 Münster
21:30 N17 Munich central bus station
21:45 217 Münster
22:20 074 Osnabrück
22:40 031 Münster
Friday, 22. Jun. 2018
00:25 N71 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

Stations in Münster

  • Münster (Westf) central station (train)
    Berliner Platz 8-10,