Bus from Munich International Airport

Search for connections from Munich International Airport

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich International Airport

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich International Airport

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:15 N83 Munich central bus station
08:20 383 Munich central bus station
08:20 186 Oberstdorf
09:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:30 301 EuroAirport Basel
09:35 086 Salzburg
10:00 101 Tübingen
11:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
11:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
11:50 186 Munich central bus station
13:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:25 310 Frankfurt central station
13:35 186 Schwabach
15:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
16:25 186 Munich central bus station
17:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
17:35 086 Salzburg
18:10 310 Passau
18:10 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
19:35 086 Salzburg
20:35 101 Reutlingen central station
21:10 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
21:15 383 Passau
21:30 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
21:45 N101 EuroAirport Basel
23:20 128 Nuremberg
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:40 N83 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:10 N83 Munich central bus station
07:25 N101 Munich Airport
08:15 186 Oberstdorf
08:15 383 Munich central bus station
08:30 086 Munich Airport
08:35 101 Munich Airport
08:40 040 Munich Airport
10:50 040 Munich Airport
11:10 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
11:45 186 Munich central bus station
12:40 040 Munich Airport
13:20 310 Frankfurt central station
13:30 186 Schwabach
14:50 040 Munich Airport
16:20 186 Munich central bus station
16:30 086 Munich Airport
16:40 040 Munich Airport
18:05 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
18:05 310 Passau
18:30 086 Munich Airport
18:40 101 Munich Airport
18:40 040 Munich Airport
19:45 301 Munich Airport
20:35 040 Munich Airport
21:10 383 Passau
21:25 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
23:15 128 Nuremberg
Monday, 25. Jun. 2018
00:35 N83 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

Station in Munich International Airport

  • Munich International Airport
    Terminalstraße Ost 2,
    85356
    München
    Terminal 2, bus stops 21+22, Pier Nord Trips that end in Munich Airport stop at the departure level 04.

Sales Agencies in Munich International Airport

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

TUI ReiseCenter München
Zentralbereich Ebene 03, 85356 München-Flughafen
Flughafen Muenchen GmbH
Nordallee 25, 85356 München-Flughafen
089 97562470
FIRST REISEBÜRO
Reisemarkt im Terminal 2, 85356 München Flughafen
Amway Services GmbH
Benzstr. 11 b-c, 82178 Puchheim bei München
Kathi´s Kiosk
Friedrichstr. 14, 85435 Erding
Station Flughafen München
München Airport Center, Reisemarkt 2, Ebene 3, 85356 München
Checkpoint Reisen GmbH
Zentralbereich Raum Z3249-50, 85356 München-Flughafen
089 97599044
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
T1/ Modul B/ Eb. 4 / Raum 4309, 85356 München-Flughafen
travel FM Reisen GmbH
Airport Center - Ebene 03 - Reisemarkt 2, 85356 München-Flughafen
089 97599033