Search for connections from Munich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
13:20 186 Munich central bus station
14:30 121 Görlitz
15:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
16:20 186 Munich central bus station
18:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:25 121 Munich central bus station
22:55 N87 Hamburg
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:30 N121 Wrocław
05:55 N87 Munich central bus station
06:15 N121 Munich central bus station
09:20 186 Munich central bus station
09:45 121 Görlitz
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
12:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:15 036 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:25 086 Salzburg
12:45 028 Coblenz
12:45 027 Essen
12:50 006 Berlin central bus station
13:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:00 006/034 Zurich
13:05 X06 Zurich
13:15 036 Saarbrücken
13:20 141 Berlin central bus station
13:25 086 Munich Airport
13:30 137 Schönau am Königssee
13:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:35 029 Jena central bus station
13:45 291 Zagreb
13:45 227 Frankfurt central station
13:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:00 121 Görlitz
14:00 027 Essen
14:15 040 Munich Airport
14:15 027 Heidelberg
14:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:30 006 Berlin central bus station
14:45 310 Frankfurt central station
14:45 036 Vienna Erdberg
14:45 006 Zurich
14:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
15:00 X06 Zurich
15:00 095 Meran (Merano)
15:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:15 028 Frankfurt central station
15:30 X28 Düsseldorf
15:30 206 Lörrach
15:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:45 900 Frankfurt central station
16:00 006 Berlin central bus station
16:00 040 Munich Airport
16:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
16:15 137 Würzburg
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:15 006 Zurich
16:30 121 Dresden central station
16:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:30 900 Zagreb
16:30 X06 Zurich
16:45 227 Frankfurt central station
17:00 310 Linz Industriezeile
17:00 086 Salzburg
17:00 029 Oberstdorf
17:00 036 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 006 Berlin central bus station
17:10 086 Munich Airport
17:15 101 Reutlingen central station
17:25 141 Chur
17:30 X06 Zurich
17:30 006 Zurich
17:35 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:45 027 Heidelberg
17:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
18:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
18:00 040 Munich Airport
18:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:15 095 Meran (Merano)
18:15 101 Tübingen
18:30 X06 Zurich
18:30 063 Ravensburg
18:40 N971 Sarajevo
19:00 006 Zurich
19:00 N1972 Sarajevo
19:25 086 Salzburg
19:30 006 Bayreuth (train)
19:30 X06 Zurich
19:30 N1971 Sarajevo
19:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
19:30 N136 Antwerp
19:45 N17 Hamburg
19:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
20:00 227 Baden-Baden
20:00 040 Munich Airport
20:00 006 Zurich
20:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:15 101 Tübingen
20:25 086 Salzburg
20:30 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:55 036 Augsburg
21:00 N27 Dortmund
21:00 N453 Ancona
21:00 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
21:00 N728 Barcelona
21:05 N531 Rome
21:30 006 Zurich
21:30 N93 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:30 N06 Berlin TXL, E
21:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
21:55 137 Augsburg
22:00 N948 Split
22:00 N05 Flensburg
22:15 N943 Pula
22:15 N40 Berlin central bus station
22:30 N87 Hamburg
23:00 N86 Berlin central bus station
23:00 N27 Essen
23:00 N998 Virovitica
23:15 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:30 N900 Zagreb
23:30 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:45 N236 Saarbrücken
23:55 N83 Wrocław
23:55 N06 Berlin TXL, E
23:59 N121 Wrocław
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
00:05 091 Budapest Népliget
00:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
00:30 N1971 Dortmund
00:45 N95 Berlin central bus station
01:00 N971 Dortmund
02:05 N950 Osijek
03:15 N952 Vukovar
03:30 N952 Frankfurt central station
03:30 N06 Berlin central bus station
03:30 N06 Zurich
05:00 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N950 Karlsruhe
06:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
06:45 129 Hamburg
06:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
06:50 006 Berlin central bus station
07:00 N86 Salzburg
07:00 X28 Düsseldorf
07:00 X06 Zurich
07:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:10 N236 Vienna Erdberg
07:15 N06 Zurich
07:15 900 Zagreb
07:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:15 N36 Antwerp
07:30 137 Schönau am Königssee
07:30 028 Bochum
07:30 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:45 087 Bremerhaven
07:45 086 Munich Airport
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:45 236 Essen
08:00 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 086 Salzburg
08:15 037 Duisburg
08:30 531 Rome
08:30 006 Berlin central bus station
08:40 128 Maastricht
08:45 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:50 948 Split
09:00 191 Budapest Népliget
09:00 943 Pula
09:00 X06 Zurich
09:15 006/034 Zurich
09:15 029 Hamburg
09:15 163 Füssen, Kemptener Str.
09:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:15 121 Görlitz
09:30 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:30 095 Meran (Merano)