Search for connections from Munich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:55 N87 Munich central bus station
06:15 N121 Munich central bus station
07:30 N899 Munich central bus station
11:30 121 Dresden central station
13:20 186 Munich central bus station
14:30 121 Görlitz
15:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
16:20 186 Munich central bus station
18:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:25 121 Munich central bus station
21:45 N899 Kraków MDA
22:55 N87 Hamburg
Saturday, 23. Sep. 2017
00:30 N121 Dresden central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:00 N95 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N950 Karlsruhe
06:00 1929 Luxembourg central station
06:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
06:45 129 Hamburg
06:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
06:50 006 Berlin central bus station
07:00 X06 Zurich
07:00 X28 Cologne South, Airport
07:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:00 N86 Salzburg
07:10 N236 Vienna Erdberg
07:15 N36 Antwerp
07:15 900 Zagreb
07:15 N06 Zurich
07:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:30 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:30 028 Bochum
07:45 236 Essen
07:45 087 Bremerhaven
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:45 086 Munich Airport
08:00 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 086 Salzburg
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
08:15 137 Schönau am Königssee
08:15 095 Meran (Merano)
08:15 037 Duisburg
08:30 531 Rome
08:30 121 Dresden central station
08:30 006 Berlin central bus station
08:40 128 Maastricht
08:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:45 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:50 948 Split
09:00 X06 Zurich
09:00 943 Pula
09:00 191 Graz central train station
09:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:15 029 Hamburg
09:15 163 Füssen, Kemptener Str.
09:15 006/034 Zurich
09:20 141 Berlin central bus station
09:30 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:45 086 Munich Airport
09:45 310 Bochum
09:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:50 006 Berlin central bus station
10:00 452 Livorno
10:00 040 Munich Airport
10:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 944 Crikvenica
10:10 N91 Budapest Népliget
10:15 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
10:15 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:25 086 Salzburg
10:30 037 Dortmund
10:45 027 Essen
11:00 121 Dresden central station
11:00 X06 Zurich
11:00 900 Zagreb
11:15 006 Zurich
11:15 095 Meran (Merano)
11:30 006 Berlin central bus station
11:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:35 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
11:45 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:45 227 Dortmund
11:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
12:00 040 Munich Airport
12:10 106 Lyon Part-Dieu
12:15 036 Bratislava (central bus station)
12:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
12:25 086 Salzburg
12:45 027 Essen
12:45 028 Coblenz
12:50 006 Berlin central bus station
13:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:00 006/034 Zurich
13:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:05 X06 Zurich
13:15 036 Saarbrücken
13:20 141 Berlin central bus station
13:25 086 Munich Airport
13:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:30 137 Schönau am Königssee
13:35 029 Jena central bus station
13:45 291 Zagreb
13:45 227 Frankfurt central station
13:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:00 121 Görlitz
14:15 027 Heidelberg
14:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:15 040 Munich Airport
14:30 006 Berlin central bus station
14:45 310 Frankfurt central station
14:45 036 Vienna Erdberg
14:45 006 Zurich
14:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
15:00 095 Meran (Merano)
15:00 X06 Zurich
15:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:15 028 Frankfurt central station
15:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:30 206 Lörrach
15:30 X28 Düsseldorf
15:45 900 Frankfurt central station
16:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 040 Munich Airport
16:00 006 Berlin central bus station
16:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
16:15 137 Heilbronn central station
16:15 006 Zurich
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:30 121 Dresden central station
16:30 900 Zagreb
16:30 X06 Zurich
16:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:45 227 Frankfurt central station
17:00 086 Salzburg