Search for connections from Munich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
09:00 121 Dresden central station
09:05 186 Munich central bus station
11:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
12:20 186 Munich central bus station
14:20 121 Munich central bus station
14:30 121 Dresden central station
17:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:40 121 Munich central bus station
Thursday, 23. Nov. 2017
06:00 N121 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 086 Munich Airport
08:10 N1972 Hamburg
08:15 037 Duisburg
08:30 121 Dresden central station
08:30 006 Berlin central bus station
08:40 086 Salzburg
08:40 128 Aachen West
08:45 027 Duisburg
09:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:15 029 Hamburg
10:00 086 Munich Airport
10:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
10:05 040 Munich Airport
10:40 086 Salzburg
10:45 027 Essen
10:45 N136 Bratislava NASN
10:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
10:55 095 Meran (Merano)
11:00 900 Zagreb
11:15 006/034 Zurich
11:30 006 Berlin central bus station
11:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:45 227 Dortmund
12:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
12:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:00 040 Munich Airport
12:30 X06 Zurich
12:30 101 Tübingen
12:45 027 Essen
12:45 028 Coblenz
12:50 036 Saarbrücken
12:50 141 Berlin central bus station
12:55 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:40 086 Salzburg
13:45 029 Jena central bus station
14:00 121 Dresden central station
14:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:00 086 Munich Airport
14:05 040 Munich Airport
14:55 095 Meran (Merano)
15:00 206 Lörrach
15:15 028 Frankfurt central station
15:30 006 Berlin central bus station
15:35 036 Vienna Erdberg
16:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
16:00 040 Munich Airport
16:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:15 006 Zurich
16:30 900 Zagreb
16:40 086 Salzburg
16:45 227 Baden-Baden
17:10 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:45 027 Heidelberg
18:00 086 Munich Airport
18:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:00 040 Munich Airport
18:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
18:25 095 Meran (Merano)
18:30 N1961 Tuzla
18:30 X06 Zurich
18:40 N971 Sarajevo
19:00 006 Zurich
19:00 N1962 Tuzla
19:15 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
19:30 N136 Antwerp
19:30 N1971 Sarajevo
19:45 N17 Hamburg
20:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
20:00 040 Munich Airport
20:15 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:30 N91 Paris (Bercy Seine)
20:40 086 Salzburg
21:00 N27 Essen
21:05 N531 Rome
21:25 N05 Hamburg
22:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
22:15 N40 Berlin central bus station
23:00 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:20 091 Budapest Népliget
23:30 N900 Zagreb
23:30 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:45 N236 Saarbrücken
23:55 N06 Berlin TXL, E
23:55 N83 Wrocław DA
Thursday, 23. Nov. 2017
00:15 N36 Bratislava NASN
00:30 N1971 Dortmund
01:00 N971 Dortmund
01:30 N1962 Hamburg
01:30 N1961 Dortmund
03:10 N952 Frankfurt central station
03:15 N952 Vukovar
05:45 1929 Luxembourg central station
06:15 027 Wilhelmshaven
06:45 129 Hamburg
06:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
07:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:00 X06 Zurich
07:00 N236 Vienna Erdberg
07:15 N06 Zurich
07:15 N36 Antwerp
07:30 028 Bochum
07:30 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 121 Dresden central station
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 086 Munich Airport
08:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:55 121 Dresden central station
09:00 186 Munich central bus station
11:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
12:15 186 Munich central bus station
14:15 121 Munich central bus station