Search for connections from Munich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
07:30 N899 Munich central bus station
09:05 186 Oberstdorf
10:00 N3203 Kiev (Avtostanciya)
11:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
12:20 186 Munich central bus station
12:40 N3203 Stuttgart Airport
17:40 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:30 1929 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
19:50 186 Munich central bus station
21:30 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
21:45 N899 Kraków MDA
23:00 N121 Berlin Alexanderplatz
Sunday, 25. Feb. 2018
05:45 1929 Luxembourg central station
06:00 N121 Munich central bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
06:45 091 Paris (Bercy Seine)
06:45 N86 Salzburg
06:45 129 Hamburg
07:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:00 N948 Frankfurt central station
07:00 N236 Vienna Erdberg
07:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:00 X06 Zurich
07:15 N36 Antwerp
07:15 N06 Zurich
07:15 900 Zagreb
07:30 028 Bochum
07:30 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:30 006 Berlin central bus station
07:45 236 Essen
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:45 087 Bremen
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 086 Munich Airport
08:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
08:00 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
08:15 037 Duisburg
08:40 128 Aachen West
08:40 086 Salzburg
08:45 027 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
08:55 095 Meran (Merano)
09:00 X06 Zurich
09:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:15 029 Hamburg
09:15 121 Görlitz
09:35 095 Munich Airport
09:40 186 Oberstdorf
09:45 310 Bochum
09:50 N91 Budapest Népliget
10:00 076 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:00 040 Stubaier Gletscher
10:00 086 Munich Airport
10:00 340 Kitzbühel
10:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
10:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:05 040 Munich Airport
10:40 086 Salzburg
10:45 N136 Bratislava
10:45 027 Essen
10:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
10:55 106 Lyon Perrache
11:00 900 Zagreb
11:15 101 Reutlingen central station
11:15 006 Zurich
11:20 205 Wolfsburg Autostadt
11:30 006 Berlin central bus station
11:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:45 227 Dortmund
12:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
12:00 040 Munich Airport
12:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
12:15 036 Bratislava
12:20 095 Munich Airport
12:30 101 Tübingen
12:40 086 Salzburg
12:45 027 Essen
12:45 028 Coblenz
12:50 036 Saarbrücken
12:55 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:55 095 Meran (Merano)
13:00 121 Dresden central station
13:05 X06 Zurich
13:15 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:20 141 Berlin central bus station
13:45 029 Jena central bus station
13:45 227 Frankfurt central station
14:00 086 Munich Airport
14:00 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
14:05 040 Munich Airport
14:15 027 Heidelberg
14:15 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:45 310 Frankfurt central station
14:45 006/034 Zurich
14:50 095 Munich Airport
15:00 006 Berlin central bus station
15:00 206 Lörrach
15:15 028 Frankfurt central station
15:25 095 </