Search for connections from Munich

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Munich

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Munich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:55 N87 Hamburg
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
05:50 N87 Munich central bus station
09:20 186 Munich central bus station
11:30 121 Dresden central station
14:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:20 186 Munich central bus station
19:20 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:40 121 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
20:00 040 Munich Airport
20:30 N27 Dortmund
20:45 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:00 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
21:05 086 Salzburg
21:45 N05 Flensburg
21:45 N531 Rome
21:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
22:15 N40 Berlin central bus station
22:30 N87 Hamburg
22:40 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
23:30 N900 Zagreb
23:30 N491 Venice (Tronchetto)
23:55 N06 Berlin central bus station
23:59 N83 Berlin central bus station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:35 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
01:00 N950 Vukovar
03:10 N952 Frankfurt central station
03:15 N952 Vinkovci
05:30 N950 Stuttgart North
06:55 129 Hamburg
07:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
07:00 X06 Zurich
07:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:10 028 Bochum
07:15 900 Zagreb
07:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
07:15 027 Essen
07:15 N06 Zurich
07:30 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:45 491 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 040 Munich Airport
08:00 121 Dresden central station
08:00 492 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
08:30 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:30 086 Munich Airport
08:45 531 Rome
09:00 029 Hamburg
09:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:00 227 Dortmund
09:00 006 Berlin central bus station
09:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:05 086 Salzburg
09:05 128 Aachen West
09:10 005 Hamburg
09:15 037 Duisburg
09:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
10:00 062 Budapest
10:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
10:00 310 Bochum
10:00 040 Munich Airport
10:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
10:30 086 Munich Airport
10:45 028 Erlangen
11:00 095 Meran (Merano)
11:00 121 Dresden central station
11:00 106 Annecy
11:05 086 Salzburg
11:15 006/034 Zurich
11:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
11:50 006 Berlin central bus station
11:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
12:00 101 Tübingen
12:00 040 Munich Airport
12:30 027 Essen
12:30 X06 Zurich
12:45 028 Coblenz
13:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
13:00 206 Lörrach
13:05 086 Salzburg
13:20 036 Saarbrücken
13:20 141 Berlin central bus station
13:30 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
13:35 029 Jena central bus station
13:50 310 Frankfurt central station
13:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:50 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
14:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 027 Kaiserslautern
14:15 036 Vienna Erdberg
14:15 040 Munich Airport
14:30 086 Munich Airport
14:45 006/034 Zurich
14:45 227 Frankfurt central station
15:00 095 Meran (Merano)
15:30 006 Berlin central bus station
15:30 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
15:30 900 Zagreb
15:30 028 Mainz
16:00 040 Munich Airport
16:00 083 Prague ÚAN Florenc
16:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
16:05 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
16:15 006 Zurich
16:20 036 Saarbrücken
16:30 121 Dresden central station
17:00 101 Freiburg (i.Br.)
17:00 029 Oberstdorf
17:05 086 Salzburg
17:15 006 Berlin central bus station
17:25 141 Chur
17:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
18:00 040 Munich Airport
18:00 095 Meran (Merano)
18:00 027 Heidelberg
18:00 001 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:00 206 Lörrach
18:30 086 Munich Airport
18:30 063 Ravensburg
18:30 X06 Zurich
18:35 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:00 006 Zurich
19:30 006 Himmelkron
19:30 101 Tübingen
19:30 N17 Hamburg
19:50 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
20:00 040 Munich Airport
20:30 N27 Dortmund
20:45 N94 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
21:00 N91 Paris (Porte Maillot)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
22:50 N87 Hamburg
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
05:45 N87 Munich central bus station
09:15 186 Munich central bus station
11:25 121 Dresden central station
14:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
17:15 186 Munich central bus station
19:15 186 Bamberg train (Ludwigst.)
19:35 121 Munich central bus station

TimeLineDirection
19:35 128 Munich central bus station
19:50 040 Munich Airport
20:30 310 Munich central bus station
20:35 086 Salzburg
20:45 001 Munich central bus station
20:50 492 Munich central bus station
21:10 101 Munich central bus station
21:25 076 Munich central bus station
21:30 491 Munich central bus station
21:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
21:45 029 Munich central bus station
21:50 N40 Berlin central bus station
22:15 X06 Munich central bus station
22:35 028 Munich central bus station
23:20 027 Munich central bus station
23:25 N06 Berlin central bus station
Thursday, 30. Mar. 2017
00:15 N36 Bratislava (central bus station)
00:50 N950 Vukovar
02:55 N952 Frankfurt central station
03:00 N952 Vinkovci
05:20 N950 Stuttgart North
06:00 N83 Munich central bus station
06:00 N36 Munich central bus station
06:10 N87 Munich central bus station
06:15 N900 Munich central bus station
06:15 N948 Munich central bus station
06:30 N27 Munich central bus station
06:45 N06 Zurich
06:55 N76 Munich central bus station
07:05 N40 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
07:10 N491 Munich central bus station
07:50 040 Munich Airport
07:50 N05 Munich central bus station
08:00 N17 Munich central bus station
08:20 086 Munich Airport
08:35 028 Munich central bus station
08:40 N94 Munich central bus station
09:15 N91 Munich central bus station
09:25 095 Munich central bus station
09:30 N531 Munich central bus station
09:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
09:45 186 Munich central bus station
09:50 040 Munich Airport
09:55 036 Vienna Erdberg
10:10 063 Munich central bus station
10:20 086 Munich Airport
10:25 101 Munich central bus station
10:35 086 Salzburg
10:45 006 Berlin central bus station
11:30 X06 Munich central bus station
11:30 027 Munich central bus station
11:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
11:45 001 Munich central bus station
11:50 040 Munich Airport
12:15 206 Munich central bus station
12:25 095 Munich central bus station
12:35 086 Salzburg
12:50 036 Saarbrücken
12:55 029 Jena central bus station
13:20 227 Munich central bus station
13:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:45 036 Vienna Erdberg
13:45 001 Munich central bus station
13:50 106 Munich central bus station
13:55 028 Munich central bus station
14:00 900 Munich central bus station
14:05 040 Munich Airport
14:20 083 Munich central bus station
14:20 086 Munich Airport
14:45 101 Munich central bus station
14:45 006 Berlin central bus station
15:05 006 Zurich
15:30 121 Munich central bus station
15:45 001 Munich central bus station
15:50 040 Munich Airport
15:50 036 Saarbrücken
15:55 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
15:55 X28 Munich central bus station
16:15 141 Chur
16:20 029 Oberstdorf
16:25 095 Munich central bus station
16:25 X06 Munich central bus station
16:35 086 Salzburg
17:05 028 Munich central bus station
17:10 006 Zurich
17:10 063 Munich central bus station
17:15 206 Munich central bus station
17:30 027 Munich central bus station
17:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
17:45 186 Munich central bus station
17:50 040 Munich Airport
18:05 101 Munich central bus station
18:10 083 Munich central bus station
18:10 037 Munich central bus station
18:20 086 Munich Airport
18:35 205 Munich central bus station
18:35 227 Munich central bus station
18:50 106 Munich central bus station
19:00 006 Himmelkron
19:15 001 Munich central bus station
19:35 128 Munich central bus station
19:40 040 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
19:45 943 Munich central bus station
19:45 027 Munich central bus station