Search for connections from Montpellier

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Montpellier

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Montpellier

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:15 N728 Munich central bus station
16:40 N710 Düsseldorf
16:50 718 Toulouse
17:35 718 Marseille St. Charles
20:10 717 Agde
20:10 728 Barcelona
21:05 728 Aix-en-Provence
21:55 N717 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
02:20 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
03:40 N710 Barcelona
04:30 N710 Lyon Part-Dieu
04:45 N740 Barcelona
07:05 N717 Arles
08:15 748 Lyon Part-Dieu
09:00 740 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:30 778 Toulouse (Airport)
09:35 728 Barcelona
10:55 717 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:40 718 Hyères
12:15 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
12:25 788 Barcelona
12:40 718 BDX St-Jean
14:00 768 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
14:20 788 Lyon Part-Dieu
14:25 N728 Barcelona
14:30 768 Toulouse
15:15 K784 Lisboa Sete Rios (Jardim Zoológico)
15:30 N710 Barcelona
16:15 N728 Munich central bus station
16:40 N710 Düsseldorf
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:30 N710 Düsseldorf
16:55 718 Marseille St. Charles
19:35 728 Barcelona
20:00 717 Agde
20:15 748 Montpellier
20:45 740 Montpellier
20:55 728 Aix-en-Provence
21:45 N717 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Thursday, 27. Jul. 2017
02:15 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
03:30 N710 Barcelona
04:20 N710 Lyon Part-Dieu
04:40 N740 Barcelona
06:55 N717 Arles
09:25 728 Barcelona
10:40 717 Paris (Bercy Seine)
11:00 718 Hyères
11:40 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
11:45 788 Barcelona
12:00 718 BDX St-Jean
13:40 788 Lyon Part-Dieu
13:50 N728 Barcelona
13:55 768 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
14:25 768 Toulouse
15:15 K784 Lisboa Sete Rios (Jardim Zoológico)
15:20 N710 Barcelona
15:40 N728 Munich central bus station
16:10 718 Toulouse
16:30 N710 Düsseldorf
show more ...

Station in Montpellier

  • Montpellier (Rest stop " Les Sabines")
    86 Rue de la Madeleine,
    34070
    Montpellier

Sales Agencies in Montpellier

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

APPART'CITY MONTPELLIER OVALIE 1
Place Flandres Dunkerque -105 rue Gilles Martinet, 34070 Montpellier
CYBERLAND MULTIMEDIA
19 RUE DU FAUBOURG DU COURREAU, 34000 Montpellier
Hotel de France
18 place du General de Gaulle, 12130 Saint Geniez d’Olt
PONS ET FILS
Route de Clermont, 34600 BEDARIEUX
Asfar Voyages
27 rue de la Palisade, 34000 Montpellier
Cyberland Multimédia
19 rue du Faubourg du Courreau, 34000 Montpellier
IDILIC VOYAGES
77 Avenue Louis Cancel, 34270 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS
Salm@Phone
18 avenue Georges Clémenceau, 34000 Montpellier
Avant Départ Voyages
5 place Chabaneau, 34000 MONTPELLIER
Edgar Voyages
CC ZAC des Vautes, 34980 SAINT GELY DU FESC
La santa Lucia
86 rue de la madeleine, 34070 Montpellier
06 67 67 58 82
SARL Sobra
1 rue de la victoire de la marne, 34000 Montpellier
Carré Voyages
Place Saint Denis, 34006 MONTPELLIER
Equipage Falgueyrettes
Allées Jules Milhau - Le Triangle, 34000 MONTPELLIER
Le Longchamp
4 Rue Maguelone, 34000 Montpellier
Transatour France
24 cours Gambetta, 34000 Montpellier
Carré Voyages
CC Odysseum - 2 place de Lisbonne, 34000 MONTPELLIER
Equipage Falgueyrettes
31 allée Jacques Brel, 34470 PEROLS
Le Monde à la Carte
729 rue de la Croix Verte, 34090 MONTPELLIER
Transatour France
24 cours Gambetta, 34000 Montpellier
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MONTPELLIER LATTES
Route de Carnon, 34970 LATTES
EURO MER
5, Quai de Sauvages, 34070 MONTPELLIER
Méridien Voyages
Espace Commercial Bocaud - Route de Vendargues, 34830 JACOU
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MONTPELLIER ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Route de Ganges, 34980 ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE
Giromarfly
538 Avenue de Barcelone, 34080 Montpellier
Multiservices Cyber 34
46 rue du faubourg du courreau, 34000 Montpellier
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MONTPELLIER ST JEAN VEDAS
Route de Sète, 34434 ST JEAN DE VEDAS CEDEX
GSM 34 MTP
4 rue du pont de lattes, 34070 Montpellier
Nihel Services
52 rue faubourg du Courreau, 34000 Montpellier