Search for connections from Milan

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Milan

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Milan

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:30 500 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:45 N522 Rome
21:05 N468 Bratislava NASN
21:30 N402 Zagreb
21:30 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
21:45 N520 Rome
22:30 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 N525 Naples
23:00 N539 Rome
23:40 N76 Munich central bus station
23:50 N406 Trieste
23:55 N177 Düsseldorf
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
02:00 N77 Frankfurt central station
02:15 N524 Rome
03:30 N728 Marseille St. Charles
04:00 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N524 Basel central station
04:50 N77 Rome
05:30 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:15 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:30 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:45 520 Rome
07:00 419 Pula
07:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
07:25 726 Clermont-Ferrand
07:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:30 207 Düsseldorf
08:30 407 Meran (Merano)
08:35 518 Naples
08:55 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
09:00 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:00 076 Munich central bus station
09:30 519 Rome
09:30 423 Ferrara
09:30 107 Frankfurt central station
09:30 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:10 520 Rome
10:25 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
10:30 402 Zagreb
10:30 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
10:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:00 421 Pescara
11:30 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:00 500 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
12:15 107 Frankfurt central station
12:30 N720 Marseille St. Charles
12:30 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
14:15 1922 Bucharest (McDonald's, Ag. Eurolines)
14:40 492 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:00 N24 Hamburg
15:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:30 423 Ferrara
16:30 N11 Bocholt
16:50 529 Perugia
17:30 N403 Budapest Népliget
17:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:00 519 Aosta
18:30 407 Meran (Merano)
19:00 N07 Essen
19:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:30 N420 Gallipoli
19:45 N740 Barcelona
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
22:15 N539 Rome

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
11:10 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1

TimeLineDirection
19:45 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:15 N420 Gallipoli
21:15 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:15 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:15 N525 Naples
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
00:25 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:30 520 Rome
07:55 N525 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:12 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:00 528 Siena
09:20 518 Naples
09:40 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
10:25 519 Rome
11:30 527 Florence
11:35 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
11:45 421 Pescara
12:45 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:10 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:15 528 Siena
16:00 527 Florence
17:05 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
17:15 519 Aosta
17:50 529 Perugia
18:30 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:15 N420 Gallipoli
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
12:05 406 Trieste
14:00 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:00 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:00 401 Zurich

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:20 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:30 076 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:30 207 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:50 729 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:20 N402 Zagreb
21:20 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
21:50 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
21:55 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:20 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:50 N539 Rome
23:15 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:20 N76 Munich central bus station
23:20 419 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:40 N177 Düsseldorf
23:45 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:45 N406 Trieste
23:50 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:55 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
Tuesday, 21. Nov. 2017
00:55 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
01:50 N77 Frankfurt central station
02:10 N524 Rome
03:20 N728 Marseille St. Charles
03:55 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:35 N77 Rome
04:40 N524 Basel central station
05:20 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:00 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:20 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:50 N520 Milan (Lampugnano)
07:10 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
08:25 407 Meran (Merano)
08:35 N525 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:45 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
08:50 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:55 N468 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:55 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:25 519 Rome
09:25 423 Ferrara
10:20 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:20 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
10:20 402 Zagreb
10:50 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:50 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:20 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano)