Search for connections from Milan

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Milan

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Milan

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
Wednesday, 25. Apr. 2018
23:55 N177 Düsseldorf
Thursday, 26. Apr. 2018
02:00 N401 Strasbourg
02:00 N77 Frankfurt central station
02:15 N524 Rome
02:40 N728 Munich central bus station
04:00 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N524 Basel central station
04:50 N77 Rome
06:15 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:30 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
07:00 419 Pula
07:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
07:25 726 Clermont-Ferrand
07:30 403 Budapest Népliget
07:35 420 Taranto
08:15 500 Rome
08:15 N525 Bergamo (Bus Station)
08:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:30 207 Düsseldorf
08:30 407 Meran (Merano)
08:35 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
08:55 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
09:00 076 Munich central bus station
09:00 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:30 107 Frankfurt central station
09:30 519 Rome
09:30 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:30 413 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:30 423 Ferrara
10:00 740 Montpellier
10:10 520 Rome
10:25 N526 Malpensa Terminal 1
10:30 402 Zagreb
10:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:45 421 Pescara
11:15 798 Marseille St. Charles
11:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:30 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:55 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
12:00 500 Latina
12:00 107 Frankfurt central station
12:30 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:40 539 Rome
12:45 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
13:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
13:00 124 Ulm
13:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:45 405 Lausanne
13:45 492 Munich central bus station
14:00 421 Zurich
14:30 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
14:55 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
15:00 N24 Hamburg
15:00 412 Belluno
16:30 519 Rome
16:30 N11 Bocholt
16:30 423 Ferrara
17:15 529 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
17:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:30 N403 Budapest Népliget