Search for connections from Milan

Destinations from Milan

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Milan

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:50 N405 Zagreb
04:20 N507 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
04:30 N77 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
05:45 N406 Lyon Perrache
06:20 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
06:20 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:30 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:30 520 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
06:45 x411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
07:00 1590 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:15 726 Clermont-Ferrand
07:20 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
07:20 403 Budapest Népliget
07:30 472 Geneva
07:35 420 Taranto
07:45 1420 Chieti
07:45 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:00 419 Pula
08:15 500 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
08:15 N508 Cannes (Le Cannet)
08:20 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
08:25 207 Düsseldorf
08:25 1518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
08:30 414 Verona (Porta Nuova)
08:30 076 Munich central bus station
08:40 407 Meran (Merano) - Terme
08:55 N539 Milan (Malpensa Aeroporto Terminal 1)
09:00 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:00 437 Fribourg (BCF Arena)
09:30 413 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:30 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:30 423 Ferrara
09:30 471 Bergamo (Bus Station)
09:55 N583 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:00 416 Cuneo (Movicentro)
10:00 107 Frankfurt central station
10:00 740 Montpellier
10:10 520 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
10:30 1455 Munich central bus station
10:30 N597 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:30 421 Pescara
10:30 402 Zagreb
10:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:00 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:15 798 Marseille St. Charles
11:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:45 076 Munich central bus station
11:50 N1526 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:00 414 Lugano
12:00 500 Aprilia
12:00 107 Frankfurt central station
12:05 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
12:10 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:30 405 Ljubljana
12:35 519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
12:40 539 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
12:45 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
13:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
13:00 424 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:00 124 Stuttgart Airport
13:45 492 Munich central bus station
13:45 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:50 Fudeks (991) Veliko Gradište
14:00 421 Zurich
14:00 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
14:15 507 Bologna (central bus station)
14:55 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
15:00 N24 Hamburg
15:00 N597 Catania (Via D'Amico)
15:00 405 Geneva
15:15 421 Pescara
15:30 417 Udine (autostazione)
16:00 417 Fribourg (BCF Arena)
16:00 424 Cuneo (Movicentro)
16:20 519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
16:30 507 Geneva
16:30 N11 Bocholt
16:30 423 Ferrara
16:30 N95 Berlin central bus station
16:40 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
17:00 N403 Budapest Népliget
17:15 529 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
17:20 N1526 Reggio Calabria
17:25 076 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:30 410 Udine (autostazione)
17:30 414 Castione-Arbedo (Bellinzona)
17:30 N583 Cutro
17:30 471 Aosta
18:00 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
18:00 519 Zurich
18:15 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:15 N581 Cariati
18:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
18:40 407 Meran (Merano) - Terme
18:40 N526 Potenza
19:00 N07 Essen
19:00 413 Cuneo (Movicentro)
19:00 416 Treviso
19:15 414 Verona (Porta Nuova)
19:15 539 Milan (Malpensa Aeroporto Terminal 1)
19:25 518 Como
19:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:45 N420 Gallipoli
20:00 N740 Barcelona
20:00 500 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
20:10 527 Zurich
20:15 472 Verona (Porta Nuova)
20:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:35 N836 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
20:45 N522 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
20:50 527 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
20:55 N519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
21:00 N1529 Paris (Bercy Seine)
21:05 N468 Bratislava
21:15 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
21:30 N402 Zagreb
21:30 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:50 N508 Frankfurt central station
22:00 N424 Alberobello
22:00 N520 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
22:30 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:35 N539 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
22:40 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:45 1590 Agrigento (Piazzale Rosselli)
23:05 N426 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
23:45 N76 Munich central bus station
23:55 N177 Düsseldorf
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:10 N406 Rijeka
01:25 N507 Stuttgart Airport
01:55 N405 Geneva
01:55 N77 Frankfurt central station
02:00 N401 Strasbourg
02:00 N728 Munich central bus station
02:15 N524 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
03:35 N728 Barcelona
03:50 N405 Zagreb
04:00 N524 Basel central station
04:00 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:20 N507 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
04:30 N77 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:40 1590 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:00 N426 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:00 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
07:15 520 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
07:35 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
07:47 N420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:55 N581 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
08:00 529 Assisi (Piazza Unità d'Italia)
08:20 420 Taranto
08:25 1420 Chieti
09:05 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
09:40 528 Siena
10:00 N597 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:20 408 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
11:10 N1526 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:30 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
11:35 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
12:40 529 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
12:50 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
14:25 528 Siena
14:40 519 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
14:50 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
14:55 494 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
15:05 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
15:30 1426 L'Aquila
16:10 N597 Catania (Via D'Amico)
17:05 519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
17:05 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
17:20 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
17:30 408 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
18:00 N1526 Reggio Calabria
18:15 529 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
18:30 518 Como
18:45 N581 Cariati
19:20 527 Zurich
19:25 N526 Potenza
19:45 420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
20:30 N420 Gallipoli
20:45 528 Milan (Sesto S.G. 1° Maggio M1)
21:00 1420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:30 527 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
22:40 N424 Alberobello
23:15 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
23:15 1590 Agrigento (Piazzale Rosselli)
23:25 529 Monza
23:40 N426 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:30 520 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:01 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
09:05 528 Siena
11:00 1455 Munich central bus station
11:35 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:05 406 Rijeka
16:05 401 Zurich
16:15 406 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
16:45 1455 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:45 N405 Zagreb
05:30 N406 Lyon Perrache
06:05 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:15 1590 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:15 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:30 N426 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
06:55 N520 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:10 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
07:15 403 Budapest Népliget
07:20 472 Geneva
07:30 N1529 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
08:05 N508 Cannes (Le Cannet)
08:10 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
08:20 414 Verona (Porta Nuova)
08:25 N420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
08:30 407 Meran (Merano) - Terme
08:30 N581 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
08:35 N836 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
08:45 N539 Milan (Malpensa Aeroporto Terminal 1)
08:55 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:05 N468 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
09:25 471 Bergamo (Bus Station)
09:25 423 Ferrara
09:25 413 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:30 N184 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
09:35 N522 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
09:50 416 Cuneo (Movicentro)
09:50 N583 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:15 421 Pescara
10:20 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:20 402 Zagreb
10:25 N597 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:50 500 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
10:50 N403 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
10:50 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:20 Fudeks (991) Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
11:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:30 076 Munich central bus station
11:30 N07 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
11:40 N1526 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:50 414 Lugano
11:55 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
12:05 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:10 400 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
12:25 405 Ljubljana
12:30 519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
12:30 539 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
12:45 424 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
13:00 N11 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
13:00 N95 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
13:15 411 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
13:20 529 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
13:20 N729 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
13:35 492 Munich central bus station
13:50 421 Zurich
14:00 507 Bologna (central bus station)
14:45 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
14:50 405 Geneva
14:50 N597 Catania (Via D'Amico)
15:00 N24 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
15:20 417 Udine (autostazione)
15:20 519 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
15:40 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
15:50 417 Fribourg (BCF Arena)
15:50 424 Cuneo (Movicentro)
16:20 507 Geneva
16:25 423 Ferrara
16:30 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
16:55 726 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
17:05 N1526 Reggio Calabria
17:10 400 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
17:10 1455 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
17:20 414 Castione-Arbedo (Bellinzona)
17:20 076 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:20 410 Udine (autostazione)
17:25 N583 Cutro
17:25 471 Aosta
17:50 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:50 519 Zurich
17:55 107 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
18:25 520 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
18:30 124 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
18:30 407 Meran (Merano) - Terme
18:35 N526 Potenza
18:45 798 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
18:50 416 Treviso
18:50 413 Cuneo (Movicentro)
18:55 500 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
19:00 024 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
19:05 414 Verona (Porta Nuova)
19:05 539 Milan (Malpensa Aeroporto Terminal 1)
19:15 518 Como
19:20 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:45 N740 Barcelona
19:45 740 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
19:55 527 Zurich
20:05 472 Verona (Porta Nuova)
20:20 420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
20:20 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:25 076 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
20:50 729 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
20:50 N519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
20:50 207 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:05 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
21:10 1518 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:20 N402 Zagreb
21:40 1420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:40 N508 Frankfurt central station
21:40 419 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:50 500 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:55 437 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:55 N424 Alberobello
22:20 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:25 N539 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
22:30 1590 Agrigento (Piazzale Rosselli)
22:30 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
22:55 726 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
22:55 400 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
23:10 107 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
23:25 N76 Munich central bus station
23:40 N177 Düsseldorf
23:45 x411 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:05 N406 Rijeka
00:59 520 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:20 N507 Stuttgart Airport
01:35 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:45 N77 Frankfurt central station
01:50 N405 Geneva
01:50 N728 Munich central bus station
01:55 N401 Strasbourg
02:10 N524 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
03:25 N728 Barcelona
03:45 N405 Zagreb
03:55 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
03:55 N524 Basel central station
04:10 N507 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
04:15 N77 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
05:35 1590 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
05:55 N426 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
06:55 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
07:10 520 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
07:30 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
07:45 N420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:45 N581 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
07:55 529 Assisi (Piazza Unità d'Italia)
08:15 420 Taranto
08:20 1420 Chieti
09:00 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
09:35 528 Siena
09:55 N597 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:15 408 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
10:30 527 Milan (San Donato M3)
11:05 N1526 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
11:30 528 Bergamo (Orio al Serio Airport - BGY)
12:35 529 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
12:45 518 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
14:00 1426 Milan (San Donato M3)
14:20 528 Siena
14:35 519 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
14:45 408 Bozen (Bolzano)
14:50 494 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
15:00 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
16:05 N597 Catania (Via D'Amico)
17:00 519 Rome Tiburtina Bus station
17:00 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
17:15 527 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
17:25 408 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia/Principe bus station)
17:55 529 Perugia (Piazzale Umbria Jazz)
17:55 N1526 Reggio Calabria
18:25 518 Como
18:40 N581 Cariati
19:15 527 Zurich
19:20 N526 Potenza
19:40 420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
20:25 N420 Gallipoli
20:40 528 Milan (Sesto S.G. 1° Maggio M1)
20:55 1420 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:25 527 Florence (Piazzale Montelungo)
22:35 N424 Alberobello
23:10 N525 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
23:14 1590 Agrigento (Piazzale Rosselli)
23:20 529 Monza
23:39 N426 Naples (Metropark Centrale)
Saturday, 19. Jan. 2019
00:25 520 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
01:00 527 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
10:55 1455 Munich central bus station
10:55 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:55 406 Rijeka
15:25 401 Zurich
16:05 406 Nice (Airport Terminal 2)
16:40 1455 Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
21:05 528 Milan (Sesto S.G. 1° Maggio M1)

Stations in Milan

  • Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
    Via Giulio Natta 11,
    20151
    Milano (Mailand)
  • Milan (San Donato M3)
    via Giuseppe Impastato,
    20138
    Milan
  • Milan (Sesto S.G. 1° Maggio M1)
    Piazza Primo Maggio,
    20099
    Milano

Sales Agencies in Milan

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

4andGo della 4four travel SRL
Via Monte Sabotino 113, 20037 Paderno Dugnano
Ergo S.N.C. Di Bagetto e Restani
Largo Brasilia 6, 20146 Milano
024125460
UVET RETAIL SRL
Via Sforza, 41, 20078 San Colombano al Lambro
Robintur Travel Partner srl
Viale San Michele del Carso, 10, 20144 Milano
028821851
5 Mulini Viaggi S.n.c.
Piazza Italia 4/5, 20028 San Vittore Olona
Ermes Viaggi S.a.s.
Via Noè Enrico, 15, 20133 Milano
Last Minute Tour Turate
Via Roma, 107, 22078 Turate (CO)
Robintur Travel Partner srl
Viale Umbria 4 c/o Centro C. "PiazzaLodi", 20135 Milano
025406561
A.W. Service di Frunza Cristina Oana
Viale Monza 325, 20126 Milano
Ernesto Leon Internet
Via Giuba, 3, 20132 Milano
Last Minute Tour Vigevano
Piazza S. Ambrogio, 20, 27029 Vigevano (PV)
Eurasia services e travel
Via farini 93, 20159 Milano
Accurate Travel
via Barbara Melzi 30-32, 20025 Legnano
Esedra
Esedra, 23862 Civate
Honey Travel SAS
Via Hambretti 26, 20157 Milano
Runaway Travel
Largo Bellintani 2, 20124 Milano
Acitour Blu di Moro Leo Alberto e C. Sas
Viale Kennedy 51, 28021 Borgomanero
Esquire Srl
Via Rasori 2, 20145 Milano
Latitudine sud viaggi
Via Marconi, 13, 20099 Sesto San Giovanni
Salpiamo Con Estrelita Di Elita Di Palma Bottini
Via Matteotti 13, 21058 Solbiate Olona
Adineh Travel Di Maria Cristina Fareri
Piazza Diaz 6, 20123 Milano
ET sky srl
Via Achille Grandi, 5, 20019 Settimo Milanese
Le Gabbianelle
Via Garibaldi, 80, 20092 Cinisello Balsamo
02 61290722
Saluti e Baci S.R.L.
Via Ponchiroli, 10, 21053 Castellanza
0331 480185
ADV Dolce far niente
VIALE EDISON 91, 20831 Seregno
Etnopoint S.R.L.
Viale Monza, 154, 20127 Milano
Lebalu Viaggi di Mereu Barbara
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 6, 20032 Cormano
Sant'Ambroeus srl
via Sassetti 36, 20124 Milano
Aerowings
Via Franchino Gaffurio 5, 20124 Milano
Etosha Viaggi
Via Siro Comi 12, 27100 Pavia
Legnone Tours Bellano
Piazza Santa Marta, 3, 23822 Bellano
Scam Viaggi Srl
Via Ludovico Pavoni 1, 20900 Monza
Agenzia viaggi Bustese snc
Via Milano 14, 21052 Busto Arsizio
Euro Mondo Group
Viale Tibaldi 18, 20136 Milano
Legnone Tours S.r.l.-Saronno
Piazza San Francesco 7, 21047 Saronno
Schooner Viaggi S.r.l.
Via A. Manazoni 7, 23880 Casatenovo
Agenzia Viaggi E Turismo Gianotti Srl
Via Ricotti 10, 27058 Voghera
Evem Tour by Esploratour Sas
Via Marconi, 28, 21020 Bardello
Lo Scopritour di Diamantese Elisabetta
Via XXV Aprile 1, 11026 Pont Saint Martin (AO)
Schooner Viaggi S.R.L.
Piazza Velasca 6, 20122 Milano
Agenzia Viaggi Facchetti Snc
Corso Mameli 145, 28921 Verbania
Expert Travel Srl
Via IV Novembre 43, 26013 Crema
Long Island Travel di Giacla Srl
Via Bambala 3, 21032 Busto Arsizio
Schooner Viaggi S.R.L.
Largo V. Emanuele 24/C, 20900 Monza
Viaggi Giuliani Laudi S.R.L.
Via Marconi 10, 21100 Varese
Falcon International Srl
piazza schiavone 19, 20158 Milano
Lunettes Viaggi
Via Poliziano, 10, 20154 Milano
Schooner Viaggi S.r.l.
via. V. Emanuele 24/c, 20900 Monza
Agenzia Viaggi Huatong
VIA PAOLO SARPI 46, 20154 Milano
Falena Viaggi
Via Espinasse 28/30, 20013 Magenta
Lunghe Vacanze Sas
Via Novara 99, 20153 Milano
Schooner Viaggi S.R.L.
Via G. Garibaldi 13, 20831 Seregno
Agenzia Viaggi Nobile SNC
Piazza Roma 3A, 26100 Cremona
FALL PHONE CENTER
VIA PELLEGRINO ROSSI 5/A, 20161 MILANO
Luoghi e Viaggi di Elleffe Travel SRL
Via Gramsci 50, 20037 Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Schooner Viaggi S.r.l.
via G. Garibaldi 13, 20831 Seregno
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
INTERNO AEROPORTO LINATE - ARRIVI INTERNAZIONALI, 20138 Milano
027561202
Fascination viaggi di Argentia Viaggi srl
Via S. Cantoni, 2, 20064 Gorgonzola
Lupetta Viaggi
Via Lupetta 2, 20100 Milano
Schooner Viaggi S.r.l.
Piazza Velasca 6, 20122 Milano
Grandi Biglietterie S.r.l.
PIAZZALE CADORNA INTERNO STAZIONE, 20124 MILANO
0287065916
Fashion Tex Snc
Viale Fulvio Testi 62, 15048 Milano
LUX VIAGGI S.r.l.
Via Imperia 11, 20125 Milano