Search for connections from Milan

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Milan

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Milan

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:30 519 Rome
16:30 423 Ferrara
16:30 N95 Berlin central bus station
16:45 N11 Bocholt
16:50 529 Perugia
17:25 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
17:30 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:30 N403 Budapest Népliget
18:00 519 Aosta
18:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:30 407 Meran (Merano)
18:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
19:00 N07 Essen
19:10 413 Cuneo
19:15 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
19:20 N526 Potenza
19:30 N420 Gallipoli
19:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:45 N740 Barcelona
20:30 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
20:30 500 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
20:45 N522 Rome
21:05 N468 Bratislava (central bus station)
21:30 N184 Prague ÚAN Florenc
21:30 N402 Zagreb
21:30 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
21:45 N520 Rome
22:00 N424 Alberobello
22:30 N525 Naples
22:35 N539 Rome
23:00 N729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:10 N76 Munich central bus station
23:50 N406 Trieste
23:55 N177 Düsseldorf
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
02:00 N401 Strasbourg
02:00 N77 Frankfurt central station
02:15 N524 Rome
02:40 N728 Munich central bus station
03:30 N728 Marseille St. Charles
04:00 N401 Venice (Tronchetto)
04:45 N524 Basel central station
04:50 N77 Rome
05:30 N406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
06:30 N424 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
06:45 520 Rome
07:00 N76 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:00 419 Pula
07:25 726 Clermont-Ferrand
07:30 403 Budapest Népliget
07:35 420 Taranto
07:50 N177 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
08:15 500 Rome
08:30 207 Düsseldorf
08:30 076 Munich central bus station
08:30 N729 Venice (Tronchetto)
08:30 407 Meran (Merano)
08:35 518 Naples
08:55 N539 Malpensa Terminal 1
09:00 N402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:30 423 Ferrara
09:30 413 Venice (Tronchetto)
09:30 729 Paris (Bercy Seine)
09:30 519 Rome
09:45 024 Fulda Weimarer Straße
10:00 740 Valence France
10:10 416 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:10 520 Rome
10:30 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
10:30 402 Zagreb
10:45 421 Pescara
10:50 107 Frankfurt central station
11:30 N740 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:30 076 Munich central bus station
12:00 407 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
12:00 500 Latina
12:00 124 Stuttgart Airport
12:00 726 Clermont-Ferrand
12:15 107 Frankfurt central station
12:15 518 Naples
12:30 405 Venice (Tronchetto)
12:40 539 Rome
13:00 N720 Marseille St. Charles
14:05 405 Lausanne
14:20 492 Munich central bus station
14:30 411 Cortina d'Ampezzo
14:40 492 Cannes (Le Cannet)
14:45 N24 Hamburg
15:00 412 Belluno
15:30 400 Venice (Tronchetto)
15:40 421 Pescara
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
21:50 N539 Rome
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
11:55 539 Rome

TimeLineDirection
16:00 527 Florence
16:25 421 Pescara
17:05 494 Bozen (Bolzano)
17:15 519 Aosta
17:15 519 Rome
17:50 529 Perugia
18:30 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:45 420 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:05 N526 Potenza
20:15 N420 Gallipoli
20:55 527 Florence
21:55 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
22:40 N424 Alberobello
23:15 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
23:15 N525 Naples
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
00:25 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
05:45 N424 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
07:00 527 Florence
07:30 520 Rome
07:55 N525 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:00 529 Perugia
08:12 N420 Milan (Lampugnano)
08:20 420 Taranto
09:20 518 Naples
09:30 N526 Milan (Lampugnano)
10:25 519 Rome
11:30 421 Pescara
11:30 527 Florence
12:45 529 Milan (Lampugnano)
13:00 518 Naples
13:55 421 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:00 528 Siena
14:50 519 Milan (Lampugnano)
14:50 494 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
16:00 527 Florence
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
16:00 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:40 410 Udine (autostazione)
18:00 401 Zurich
Monday, 25. Sep. 2017
12:05 406 Trieste
12:30 410 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
14:00 401 Venice (Tronchetto)
16:00 406 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:50 400 Milan (Lampugnano)
16:20 423 Ferrara
16:55 726 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:20 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:25 402 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:40 107 Milan (Lampugnano)
17:55 519 Aosta
18:20 407 Meran (Merano)
18:35 520 Milan (Lampugnano)
18:55 500 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:00 413 Cuneo
19:05 539 Malpensa Terminal 1
19:05 024 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:10 518 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:15 124 Milan (Lampugnano)
19:20 423 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
19:30 N740 Barcelona
19:45 740 Milan (Lampugnano)
20:00 076 Milan (Lampugnano)