Search for connections from Metz

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Metz

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Metz

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
20:05 750 Strasbourg
23:05 N730 Marseille St. Charles
Sunday, 24. Sep. 2017
00:40 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:55 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
02:40 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
03:00 N90 Frankfurt central station
03:20 N136 Antwerp
03:30 N831 Zurich
06:45 N730 Düsseldorf
11:30 790 Tours
12:15 K780 Luxembourg central station
14:30 1923 Rennes
17:15 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:15 090 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
19:35 750 Strasbourg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:55 750 Strasbourg
23:00 N730 Marseille St. Charles
Sunday, 24. Sep. 2017
00:35 N831 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
01:50 N136 Bratislava (central bus station)
02:35 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
02:55 N90 Frankfurt central station
03:15 N136 Antwerp
03:25 N831 Zurich
06:40 N730 Düsseldorf
11:25 790 Tours
12:15 K780 Luxembourg central station
14:30 1923 Rennes
17:10 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
18:10 090 Frankfurt central station
18:30 750 Paris (Bercy Seine)
show more ...

TimeLineDirection
19:35 750 Strasbourg

Stations in Metz

  • Metz (central bus station)
    Avenue de l´Amphitheatre,
    57000
    Metz
    Bus stop 16
  • Metz Nord Semecourt
    5847F ZAC Euro Moselle,
    57280
    metz

Sales Agencies in Metz

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

AESM - CentraleSupelec Metz
Metz Technopôle, F-57070 Metz
JUBA TELECOM
1 Rue De La Hache, 57000 METZ
PRÊT À PARTIR METZ MOULINS
LuxairTours Route départementale 657 Centre commercial Cora, 57160 MOULINS-LÈS-METZ
PRÊT À PARTIR VERDUN BEAUREPAIRE
LuxairTours 2 rue Beaurepaire, 55100 VERDUN
ALOHA EVASION
Rue des Ateliers / Supermarché Match, 57330 HETTANGE GRANDE
La Boutique du Voyage
1 rue du Président Roosevelt, 57970 YUTZ
PRÊT À PARTIR METZ SAINT-JACQUES
11/13 rue Grand Cerf, 57000 METZ
Pret a Partir
LuxairTours 8 rue Mazel, 55100 VERDUN
33 3 29 73 70 71
Alsavosges Tourisme
ZI de Tournebride, 57160 MOULINS LES METZ
Librairie Hisler Even
1, rue Ambroise Thomas, 57000 Metz
PRÊT À PARTIR METZ TECHNOPÔLE
Centre commercial Cora Technopole, 57000 METZ
Prêt à Partir Verdun Mazel
Luxair Tours 8 rue Mazel, 55100 Verdun
Couleurs Voyages
9 Rue Du Grand Cerf, 57000 Metz
PIERRALINE VGES
87, Rue de Rû, 55100 VERDUN
Pret a Partir
Metz-Nancy Aéroport, 50178 GOIN
33 3 87 56 66 15
TIPI VOYAGES
52 rue des Romains, 57360 AMNEVILLE
FB Voyages
4 rue de la Celle, 78150 LE CHESNAY
Prêt à Partir Joeuf
Luxair Tours 42 Rue de Franchepre, 54240 Joeuf
PRÊT À PARTIR SAINT-AVOLD
LuxairTours 11 rue Hirschauer, 57500 SAINT-AVOLD
GARE ROUTIERE METZ
1 avenue Louis le Debonnaire, 57000 METZ
Pret a Partir
LuxairTours 42 rue de Franchepre, 54240 JOEUF
33 3 82 22 29 50
PRÊT À PARTIR SAINT-AVOLD CORA
LuxairTours ZAC du Heckenwald RN3 Centre commercial Cora, 57740 LONGEVILLE-LÈS-SAINT-AVOLD
Irmaktur
4 Rue du Boulonnais, 57070 Metz
Prêt à Partir Metz Grand Cerf
Luxair Tours 11 / 13 rue Grand Cerf, 57000 Metz
Pret a Partir
LuxairTours 21 place du Marché, 57100 THIONVILLE
33 3 82 54 87 60