Search for connections from Memmingen

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Memmingen

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Memmingen

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:35 029 Jena central bus station
18:25 029 Oberstdorf

TimeLineDirection
08:15 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:40 063 Munich central bus station
09:35 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:40 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:05 045 Berlin central bus station
11:25 029 Jena central bus station
12:15 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:50 063 Munich central bus station
13:00 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:40 210 Frankfurt central station
15:00 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
15:50 063 Munich central bus station
17:05 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:20 277 Stuttgart Airport
18:40 029 Oberstdorf
18:55 283 Zurich
20:05 063 Ravensburg
20:15 063 Munich central bus station
21:05 045 Kempten
22:25 N77 Rome
22:35 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
07:25 N106 Munich central bus station
08:15 N77 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
11:35 029 Jena central bus station
18:20 029 Oberstdorf

TimeLineDirection
08:10 N77 Frankfurt central station
08:40 063 Munich central bus station
09:35 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
09:40 277 Venice (Tronchetto)
10:05 045 Berlin central bus station
11:20 029 Jena central bus station
12:10 283 Prague ÚAN Florenc
12:50 063 Munich central bus station
13:00 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
14:35 210 Frankfurt central station
14:55 210 Innsbruck Südbahnstraße
15:50 063 Munich central bus station
17:05 063 Freiburg (i.Br.)
18:20 277 Stuttgart Airport
18:35 029 Oberstdorf
18:50 283 Zurich
20:05 063 Ravensburg
20:15 063 Munich central bus station
21:05 045 Kempten
22:20 N77 Rome
22:30 N106 Lyon Part-Dieu
Saturday, 22. Jul. 2017
07:20 N106 Munich central bus station
08:10 N77 Frankfurt central station
show more ...

Stations in Memmingen

  • Memmingen Allgäu airport
    Am Flughafen 42,
    87766
    Memmingen
    Kiss&Fly area
  • Memmingen central bus station
    Bahnhofstraße 16,
    87700
    Memmingen
    Bus platform 11

Sales Agencies in Memmingen

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Flughafen Memmingen GmbH
Am Flughafen 35, 87766 Memmingerberg
Ertl Reisen GmbH
Marktplatz 30, 88416 Ochsenhausen
07352 923530
Reisebüro Dr. Tigges Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Str. 87, 70469 Stuttgart
Schächer Reisen GmbH
Obere Viehweide 1, 86874 Tussenhausen
Biggi´s Reisebüro
Oeschstr. 2, 88450 Berkheim
Exakt Reisen
Maximilianstraße 9, 87700 Memmingen
08331 12107
Reisebüro Fortuna - last minute call center -
Zangmeisterstr. 20, 87700 Memmingen im Allgäu
TUI ReiseCenter Bad Wörishofen
Kaufbeurer Straße 8b, 86825 Bad Wörishofen
Bulut Reisen
Gymnasiumstr. 19, 88400 Biberach
07351 827392
JB Reiseservice
Staigstr. 10, 89293 Kellmünz
Reisebüro Kiral Reisen
Pfarrstraße 10, 87719 Mindelheim
TUI ReiseCenter Memmingerberg
Schleifweg, Am Flughafen 42, 87766 Memmingerberg
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Kramerstr. 19, 87700 Memmingen
Kiral-Reisen
Bahnhofstraße 45, 87719 Mindelheim
TUI ReiseCenter Memmingen
Kalchstr. 5, 87700 Memmingen
Unlimited Internet Cafe
Kalchstrasse 35, 87700 Memmingen
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Bürgerturmstraße 15, 88400 Biberach
Rast Reisevermittlung
Buchenstraße 16, 87700 Memmingen
08331 901634
Reisebüro Rominger Südland GmbH
Karpfengasse 11, 88400 Biberach