Search for connections from Marseille

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Marseille

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Marseille

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:45 734 Clermont-Ferrand
16:00 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
17:05 728 Barcelona
17:10 718 Hyères
17:10 N769 Brussels-North station
17:15 739 Grenoble
18:00 N482 Zagreb
18:30 N728 Munich central bus station
20:40 N749 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
20:55 N730 Düsseldorf
21:20 N720 Strasbourg
21:45 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
23:35 728 Aix-en-Provence
23:55 N708 Barcelona (Airport T2C)
23:55 N718 BDX St-Jean
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
05:30 N708 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
06:00 N718 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
06:05 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
07:00 728 Barcelona
07:25 N749 Toulon
08:15 404 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
09:00 739 Geneva
09:20 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
09:45 718 BDX St-Jean
11:35 482 Venice (Tronchetto)
11:50 N769 Toulon
11:50 N728 Barcelona
13:20 718 Toulouse
13:55 718 Hyères
15:00 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
15:15 739 Grenoble
15:45 734 Clermont-Ferrand
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
15:50 739 Marseille St. Charles
16:45 728 Barcelona
16:55 718 Hyères
17:00 N769 Brussels-North station
18:10 N728 Munich central bus station
18:55 482 Marseille St. Charles
20:30 N749 Paris CDG (Terminal 3)
21:05 N720 Strasbourg
21:20 739 Marseille St. Charles
21:25 718 Marseille St. Charles
21:35 N719 Paris (Bercy Seine)
22:30 404 Marseille St. Charles
23:30 728 Aix-en-Provence
23:45 N708 Barcelona (Airport T2C)
23:45 N718 BDX St-Jean
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
05:20 N708 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
05:50 N718 Nice Aéroport Terminal 2
05:55 N719 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
06:50 728 Barcelona
07:15 N749 Toulon
08:55 N730 Marseille St. Charles
09:05 N720 Milan (Lampugnano)
11:30 N728 Barcelona
11:40 N769 Toulon
12:40 N482 Marseille St. Charles
13:10 718 Toulouse
13:20 739 Marseille St. Charles
13:40 718 Hyères
14:45 404 Marseille St. Charles
14:45 734 Marseille St. Charles
14:45 728 Genoa (Fanti d'Italia)
show more ...

Stations in Marseille

  • Marseille (central bus station St Charles)
    15 Rue Honnorat,
    13003
    Marseille
    Platform 27
  • Marseille Faculté St Charles
    Place Victor Hugo,
    13003
    Marseille

Sales Agencies in Marseille

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Ailleurs Voyages
4 quai Lucien Toulmond, 13500 MARTIGUES
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MARSEILLE LE MERLAN
1 Avenue Prosper Mérimée, 13307 MARSEILLE CEDEX 14
IP Cash - SEPA
6 PLACE DE STRASBOURG, 13003 MARSEILLE
06 66 90 64 10
Plein Ciel Voyages
13 rue Montaigne - Saint Barnabé, 13012 MARSEILLE
Ailleurs Voyages
CC Saint Barnabé Village, 13012 MARSEILLE
Castellane Voyages Sud
7 rue Beauvau, 13001 MARSEILLE
L'ARTISAN DU VOYAGE
149 C, Avenue Clot Bey, 13008 MARSEILLE
PMS
34-36 place jean jaurès, 13001 Marseille
Ailleurs Voyages
9 avenue Maréchal Foch, 13004 MARSEILLE
Chaffard Voyages
26/28 cours Mirabeau, 13700 MARIGNANE
Lacydon Voyages
29 rue Camille Pelletan, 13002 MARSEILLE
Pressense Voyages
12 square Belsunce, 13001 MARSEILLE
Ailleurs Voyages
CC Grand V - Traverse de la Montre, 13011 MARSEILLE
Connaisseurs du Voyage
71 rue de Lodi, 13006 MARSEILLE
Liberte Phone
91 Boulevard ODDO, 13015 Marseille
Protour Valadou Voyages
73/75 La Canebière, 13001 MARSEILLE
Aliso Voyages
47 boulevard des Dames, 13002 MARSEILLE
Essencielles Voyages
121 Chemin de Mimet, 13015 Marseille
Massilia Voyages
24 rue des Petites Maries, 13001 MARSEILLE
Protour Valadou Voyages
7 boulevard Baille, 13006 MARSEILLE
Altairi
393 rue de Lyon, 13015 Marseille
Europe Service Groupe
Immeuble le nombre d'Or - Rond point de l'Hélicoptère, Avenue du 8 mai 1945, 13700 Marignane
Massilia Voyages
63 place Bernard Dubois, 13001 MARSEILLE
SARL AKERMI COOL EMIR
166 boulevard national, 13003 Marseille
APPART'CITY MARSEILLE EUROMED
118/120 rue de Ruffi, 13000 Marseille
EXCLUSIV' PHONE
11 rue de l'académie, 13001 Marseille
Massilia Voyages
1 boulevard Françoise Duparc, 13004 MARSEILLE
SARL I-COM
16 rue des Feuillants, 13001 Marseille
Area Service
8 Square Belsunce, 13001 Marseille
Falhi Voyages
2/4/6 boulevard des Dames, 13002 MARSEILLE
Massilia Voyages
16 boulevard Dugommier, 13001 MARSEILLE
IP Cash - SEPA
26 RUE RODOLPHE POLLAK, 13001 MARSEILLE
06 66 90 64 10
ASTOU SIMAGA
7-9 Rue Jean Cristofol, 13003 Marseille
Falhi Voyages
130 chemin de la Madrague Ville, 13015 MARSEILLE
Massilia Voyages
18 rue Sainte Barbe, 13001 MARSEILLE
SARL NET PHONE (Francis de Pressencé
18 Rue Francis de Pressencé, 13001 Marseille
ATL Voyages
La Palmeraie du Canet - 22 boulevard Charles Moretti - CS 50320, 13311 MARSEILLE
Falhi Voyages
7 boulevard Garibaldi et 3 rue Mazagan, 13001 MARSEILLE
Massilia Voyages
231 rue Pierre Doize, 13010 MARSEILLE
SARL NET PHONE (Grande Armée)
16 Rue de la Grande Armée, 13001 Marseille
Atlas Voyages Marseille
2A rue Bernard Dubois, 13001 Marseille
Fix-it
77 rue de la Palud, 13006 Marseille
Mistral Voyages
111 rue du Commandant Rolland, 13008 MARSEILLE
Sarl SMS
127 rue du rouet, 13008 Marseille
ATLASSIB Marseille
2 Rue Modeste, 13 004 Marseille
Flyphone
2 rue Halle Delacroix, 13001 Marseille
NAP Voyages Bouscarle
CC Barneoud, 13170 LES PENNES MIRABEAU
Serenity Travel & Tourism
44 rue Caisserie, 13002 Marseille
AZUR INFORMATIQUE
9 boulevard de la libération, 13001 Marseille
FOUAD ALAAMRY
21 rue des Petites Maries, 13001 MARSEILLE
IP Cash - SEPA
87 la canebière, 13001 MARSEILLE
06 66 79 36 50
IP Cash - SEPA
7 COURS SAINT LOUIS, 13001 MARSEILLE
06 66 79 36 50
BH Phone
17 Rue de Rome, 13001 Marseille
GARE ROUTIERE MARSEILLE
1 rue Honnorat, 13001 Marseille
New Bazard
100 boulevard Saint Marcel, 13001 Marseille
Sibony Voyages
52 rue de Village, 13006 MARSEILLE
BONNE TELECOM
66 Boulevard des Dames, 13002 MARSEILLE
GSM & SERVICE
13 Rue d'Aix, 13001 MARSEILLE
Nostalgie Voyages
81 Avenue Camille Pelletant, 13003 Marseille
TAMEL
97 RUE SAUVEUR TOBELEM, 13007 MARSEILLE
CAP JEUNES
22 boulevard Concorde, 13009 MARSEILLE
IDSUD
3 Place du Général de Gaulle, 13001 Marseille
Phocéens Voyages
570 rue Paradis, 13008 MARSEILLE
Telleschi Voyages
13 allées Léon Gambetta, 13001 MARSEILLE
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MARSEILLE BONNEVEINE
124, avenue de Hambourg- BP 26, 13266 MARSEILLE CEDEX 8
Jeanflor Voyages
83 boulevard du Redon - CC La Rouvière, 13009 MARSEILLE
Phone Avenir
55 rue des petites maries, 13001 Marseille
TURQUOISE VGES
8, rue Neuve Saint Martin, 13001 MARSEILLE
CARREFOUR VOYAGES MARSEILLE GRAND LITTORAL
Centre Cial Carrefour Grand Littoral, 13463 MARSEILLE CEDEX 16
Jennifer Voyages
31 rue Saint Suffrene, 13006 Marseille
PHONE TECH
20 rue des petites maries, 13001 Marseille
VIA ITALIA
Lot. Les collines, 6 impasse du Bosquet, 13220 Chateauneuf les Martigues