Search for connections from Maribor

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Maribor

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Maribor

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:16 N950 Osijek
10:25 N60 Zagreb
10:25 060 Berlin central bus station
12:05 291 Munich central bus station
13:45 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:35 191 Munich central bus station
15:00 191 Budapest Népliget
15:00 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
20:40 060 Zagreb
21:40 291 Zagreb
23:26 N950 Karlsruhe
23:35 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Saturday, 27. May. 2017
05:02 N998 Virovitica
07:50 N903 Zagreb
08:16 N950 Osijek
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
08:15 N950 Osijek
10:20 N60 Zagreb
10:20 060 Berlin central bus station
12:00 291 Munich central bus station
13:43 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:30 191 Munich central bus station
14:55 191 Budapest Népliget
14:59 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
20:35 060 Zagreb
21:35 291 Zagreb
23:25 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:26 N950 Karlsruhe
Saturday, 27. May. 2017
05:02 N998 Virovitica
07:40 N903 Zagreb
08:15 N950 Osijek
show more ...

Station in Maribor

  • Maribor bus station
    Mlinska ulica 1,
    2000
    Maribor

Sales Agencies in Maribor

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ANIMATA d.o.o.
Gunduliceva Ulica 20, 2000 Maribor
EUROVAL TURIZEM d.o.o.
Ulica Heroja Bracica 6, 2000 Maribor
Pa Cavallo d.o.o.
Cankarjeva Ulica 6, 2000 Maribor
Bonus Sergeja Zubkov S.P
Trg Borisa Kidrica 2, 2000 Maribor
ICAR d.o.o.
Gosposvetska cesta 11, 2000 Maribor
Tecai d.o.o. TA Odyssei
Gornja Selnica 31c, 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
00386 8 2811 338