Search for connections from Maribor

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Maribor

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Maribor

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:20 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:30 N261 Zagreb
07:50 N903 Zagreb
07:55 N950 Osijek
10:25 060 Berlin central bus station
10:25 N60 Zagreb
11:45 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:15 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:55 905 Zagreb
14:00 977 Budapest Népliget
15:05 977 Padova
16:25 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:15 403 Budapest Népliget
18:08 N998 Zurich
19:25 905 Bratislava NASN
20:25 060 Zagreb
22:10 N261 Essen
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
23:35 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Monday, 20. Nov. 2017
01:45 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:55 N403 Budapest Népliget
03:35 N536 Florence
04:10 N536 Budapest Népliget
05:20 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
05:14 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
06:25 N261 Zagreb
07:40 N903 Zagreb
07:50 N950 Osijek
10:20 060 Berlin central bus station
10:20 N60 Zagreb
11:40 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:10 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:50 905 Zagreb
13:55 977 Budapest Népliget
15:00 977 Padova
16:20 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:10 403 Budapest Népliget
18:08 N998 Zurich
19:20 905 Bratislava NASN
20:20 060 Zagreb
22:05 N261 Essen
23:25 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
Monday, 20. Nov. 2017
01:40 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:50 N403 Budapest Népliget
03:29 N536 Florence
04:05 N536 Budapest Népliget
05:14 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
show more ...

Station in Maribor

  • Maribor bus station
    Mlinska ulica 1,
    2000
    Maribor

Sales Agencies in Maribor

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

ANIMATA d.o.o.
Partizanska cesta 5, 2000 Maribor
EUROVAL TURIZEM d.o.o.
Ulica Heroja Bracica 6, 2000 Maribor
Pa Cavallo d.o.o.
Cankarjeva Ulica 6, 2000 Maribor
Tecai d.o.o. TA Odyssei
Gornja Selnica 31c, 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
00386 8 2811 338
Bonus Sergeja Zubkov S.P
Trg Borisa Kidrica 2, 2000 Maribor
KOMPTUR, d.o.o.
Glavni trg 9, 3000 Celje
SCHNELLMALWEG.AT
Hauptplatz 3, A-8463 Leutschach