Search for connections from Maribor

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Maribor

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Maribor

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:40 N403 Budapest Népliget
06:30 N261 Zagreb
10:25 N60 Zagreb
10:25 060 Berlin central bus station
13:15 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:00 977 Budapest Népliget
15:05 977 Padova
16:25 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:15 403 Budapest Népliget
18:08 N998 Zurich
20:25 060 Zagreb
22:10 N261 Essen
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
23:35 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 19. Jan. 2018
01:45 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
03:35 N403 Budapest Népliget
06:25 N261 Zagreb
10:20 N60 Zagreb
10:20 060 Berlin central bus station
13:10 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
13:55 977 Budapest Népliget
15:00 977 Padova
16:20 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:10 403 Budapest Népliget
18:08 N998 Zurich
20:20 060 Zagreb
22:05 N261 Essen
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
23:25 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Friday, 19. Jan. 2018
01:40 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
show more ...

Station in Maribor

  • Maribor bus station
    Mlinska ulica 1,
    2000
    Maribor

Sales Agencies in Maribor

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agencija M
Partizanska cesta 5, 2000 Maribor
Julsa Travel
Ulica Talcev 24, 2000 Maribor
Pa Cavallo d.o.o.
Cankarjeva Ulica 6, 2000 Maribor
Turistična agencija Balkanika
Glavni trg 17, 2000 Maribor
ANIMATA d.o.o.
Partizanska cesta 5, 2000 Maribor
KOMPTUR, d.o.o.
Glavni trg 9, 3000 Celje
SCHNELLMALWEG.AT
Hauptplatz 3, A-8463 Leutschach
Bonus Sergeja Zubkov S.P
Trg Borisa Kidrica 2, 2000 Maribor
Media Turizem
Ulica slovenske osamosvojitve 2, 2000 Maribor
Tecai d.o.o. TA Odyssei
Gornja Selnica 31c, 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
00386 8 2811 338