Search for connections from Maribor

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Maribor

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Maribor

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:05 951 Zagreb
20:10 060 Zagreb
21:00 987 Ljubljana
21:00 N261 Essen
22:15 950 Varaždin
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
23:35 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
00:05 1922 Bucharest Autogara Militari
01:10 N906 Split
01:45 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:30 N905 Vienna Erdberg
02:55 N403 Budapest Népliget
03:35 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
04:05 N905 Osijek
04:10 N536 Budapest Népliget
05:20 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:05 N261 Zagreb
07:45 950 Munich central bus station
07:50 N903 Zagreb
08:05 N950 Osijek
09:45 987 Budapest Népliget
10:25 N60 Zagreb
10:40 060 Berlin central bus station
11:15 951 Stuttgart Airport
11:45 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:15 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:30 977 Budapest Népliget
14:30 977 Padova
16:25 191 Munich central bus station
16:25 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:10 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:15 403 Budapest Népliget
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
19:00 951 Zagreb
20:05 060 Zagreb
20:55 987 Ljubljana
20:55 N261 Essen
22:08 950 Varaždin
23:25 N950 Karlsruhe
23:25 N903 Prague ÚAN Florenc
Sunday, 27. May. 2018
00:00 1922 Bucharest Autogara Militari
01:00 N906 Split
01:40 N403 Milan (Lampugnano)
02:25 N905 Vienna Erdberg
02:50 N403 Budapest Népliget
03:29 N536 Florence (Villa Costanza Tram T1)
04:00 N905 Osijek
04:05 N536 Budapest Népliget
05:15 N906 Prague ÚAN Florenc
07:00 N261 Zagreb
07:40 N903 Zagreb
07:40 950 Munich central bus station
08:03 N950 Osijek
09:40 987 Budapest Népliget
10:20 N60 Zagreb
10:35 060 Berlin central bus station
11:10 951 Stuttgart Airport
11:40 403 Torino (Vittorio Emanuele)
13:10 907 Venice (Tronchetto)
14:25 977 Budapest Népliget
14:25 977 Padova
14:45 191 Maribor
16:20 907 Vienna Erdberg
17:05 N60 Berlin TXL, E
17:10 403 Budapest Népliget
show more ...

Station in Maribor

  • Maribor bus station
    Mlinska ulica 1,
    2000
    Maribor

Sales Agencies in Maribor

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Agencija M
Partizanska cesta 5, 2000 Maribor
Julsa Travel
Ulica Talcev 24, 2000 Maribor
Pa Cavallo d.o.o.
Cankarjeva Ulica 6, 2000 Maribor
Tecai d.o.o. TA Odyssei
Gornja Selnica 31c, 2352 Selnica ob Dravi
00386 8 2811 338
ANIMATA d.o.o.
Partizanska cesta 5, 2000 Maribor
KOMPTUR, d.o.o.
Glavni trg 9, 3000 Celje
Poslovna enota Center Turizem Maribor
Ulica Vita Kraigherja 5, 2000 Maribor
Turistična agencija Balkanika
Glavni trg 17, 2000 Maribor
Bonus Sergeja Zubkov S.P
Trg Borisa Kidrica 2, 2000 Maribor
Media Turizem
Ulica slovenske osamosvojitve 2, 2000 Maribor
SCHNELLMALWEG.AT
Hauptplatz 3, A-8463 Leutschach
VIATOURS
Glavni trg 25, 2000 Maribor