Search for connections from Marburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Marburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Marburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:05 N110 Hamburg
04:30 N14 Todtnau Busbahnhof
08:00 120 Düsseldorf
09:00 135 Frankfurt central station
09:45 110 Friedrichshafen
10:40 135 Berlin central bus station
12:00 235 Berlin central bus station
12:50 085 Hamburg
13:00 154 Berlin central bus station
13:20 110 Tübingen
13:50 235 Coblenz
14:25 135 Berlin central bus station
16:20 135 Frankfurt central station
17:30 110 Osnabrück
17:30 085 Karlsruhe
17:35 154 Düsseldorf
20:55 135 Frankfurt central station
21:25 110 Wetter (Hessen)
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
00:05 N14 Berlin central bus station
02:00 N110 Chur
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
04:00 N110 Hamburg
04:25 N14 Todtnau Busbahnhof
08:55 135 Frankfurt central station
09:40 110 Friedrichshafen
10:35 135 Berlin central bus station
11:55 235 Berlin central bus station
12:45 085 Hamburg
12:55 154 Berlin central bus station
13:15 110 Tübingen
13:45 235 Coblenz
14:20 135 Berlin central bus station
16:15 135 Frankfurt central station
17:25 110 Osnabrück
17:25 085 Karlsruhe
17:30 154 Düsseldorf
20:50 135 Frankfurt central station
21:05 120 Marburg
21:20 110 Wetter (Hessen)
23:59 N14 Berlin central bus station
Wednesday, 23. May. 2018
01:55 N110 Chur
show more ...

Station in Marburg

  • Marburg central train station (Krummbogen)
    Krummbogen 4-10,
    35039
    Marburg
    Bus platform 2

Sales Agencies in Marburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Hoffmann Reisen
Emil-Rößler-Str. 43, 35279 Neustadt
06692 2028970
Reiseagentur Blüm
Erlenring 4a, 35037 Marburg
Reisebüro A.C. Voyages
Bergblick 5, 35085 Wittelsberg
089 44718240
Kirchhainer Reisebüro Nau Touristik GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 3, 35274 Kirchhain
Reiseagentur Neustadt
Marktstr. 9, 35279 Neustadt
DTV Einzelhandelssysteme GmbH & Co. KG
Universitätsstraße 14, 35037 Marburg