Search for connections from Marburg

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Marburg

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Marburg

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:20 110 Wetter (Hessen)
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
01:30 N14 Berlin central bus station
04:35 N14 Heidelberg
09:50 110 Friedrichshafen
10:50 120 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
11:30 135 Berlin central bus station
13:20 154 Berlin central bus station
13:25 110 Friedrichshafen
14:35 085 Hamburg
14:50 135 Berlin central bus station
15:15 135 Frankfurt central station
17:15 154 Düsseldorf
17:45 110 Osnabrück
18:45 120 Leipzig central station
18:45 085 Karlsruhe
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
21:15 110 Wetter (Hessen)
22:05 120 Marburg
Sunday, 20. Aug. 2017
01:25 N14 Berlin central bus station
04:30 N14 Heidelberg
09:45 110 Friedrichshafen
11:25 135 Berlin central bus station
12:45 154 Berlin central bus station
13:20 110 Friedrichshafen
14:30 085 Hamburg
14:45 135 Berlin central bus station
15:10 135 Frankfurt central station
17:10 154 Düsseldorf
17:40 110 Osnabrück
18:40 120 Leipzig central station
18:40 085 Karlsruhe
show more ...

Station in Marburg

  • Marburg central train station (Krummbogen)
    Krummbogen 4-10,
    35039
    Marburg
    Bus platform 2

Sales Agencies in Marburg

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

Hoffmann Reisen
Emil-Rößler-Str. 43, 35279 Neustadt
06692 2028970
Mobile Reiseberatung Müller
Steinweg 8, 35096 Niederwalgern
06426 6968
Reiseagentur Neustadt
Marktstr. 9, 35279 Neustadt
Kirchhainer Reisebüro Nau Touristik GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 3, 35274 Kirchhain
Reiseagentur Blüm
Erlenring 4a, 35037 Marburg
Reisebüro A.C. Voyages
Bergblick 5, 35085 Wittelsberg
089 44718240