Search for connections from Mainz

Adults
Children
Bikes
More options
Students
Pensioners
Children (0-11)

Destinations from Mainz

Upcoming departures / arrivals for Mainz

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:45 026 Luxembourg central station
17:20 026 Frankfurt central station
17:35 320 Saarbrücken
18:55 227 Dortmund
20:15 026 Trier train station
20:20 028 Coblenz
21:20 026 Frankfurt central station
21:45 090 Frankfurt central station
21:55 227 Karlsruhe
22:35 013 Wiesbaden
22:45 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
22:55 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:55 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:30 098 Kiel
06:40 N90 Frankfurt central station
06:45 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:50 N13 Saarbrücken
07:05 013 Berlin central bus station
08:45 227 Dortmund
09:30 026 Trier train station
09:45 028 Munich central bus station
10:10 098 Kiel
10:45 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:50 026 Berlin central bus station
11:55 227 Munich central bus station
14:55 028 Munich central bus station
15:05 028 Bochum
15:20 026 Frankfurt central station
16:15 026 Luxembourg central station
show more ...

last updated at  Refresh timetable
TimeLineDirection
16:40 026 Luxembourg central station
17:30 320 Saarbrücken
18:35 098 Mainz
18:50 227 Dortmund
20:10 026 Trier train station
20:15 028 Coblenz
21:15 026 Frankfurt central station
21:40 090 Frankfurt central station
21:50 227 Karlsruhe
22:25 098 Mainz
22:30 013 Wiesbaden
22:40 N13 Berlin Alexanderplatz
22:50 N90 Paris (Bercy Seine)
Monday, 23. Oct. 2017
00:50 N207 Milan (Lampugnano)
06:35 N90 Frankfurt central station
06:40 N207 Amsterdam Sloterdijk
06:45 N13 Saarbrücken
07:00 013 Berlin central bus station
08:40 227 Dortmund
09:25 026 Trier train station
09:40 028 Munich central bus station
10:40 090 Paris (Bercy Seine)
10:45 026 Berlin central bus station
11:50 227 Munich central bus station
14:50 028 Munich central bus station
15:00 028 Bochum
15:15 026 Frankfurt central station
16:10 026 Luxembourg central station
show more ...

Station in Mainz

  • Mainz central train station (exit West)
    Binger Schlag,
    55122
    Mainz

Sales Agencies in Mainz

When bookings are made at our sales agencies, it is possible that service fees will be charged. MeinFernbus has no influence over their amount. Please inform yourself accordingly before making your booking.

EU Reisebüro
Kaiser-Wilhelm-Ring 32, 55118 Mainz
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Poststraße 46, 55126 Mainz
Reisebüro Altintas
Mainzer Str. 36, 65428 Rüsselsheim am Main
Reisecenter Wink GmbH
Mainzer Str. 1a, 55545 Bad Kreuznach
Altstadt Reisebüro Mainz GmbH
Holzstr. 2, 55116 Mainz
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Wickerer Straße 50, 65439 Flörsheim
Reisebüro Altintas
Mittlere Bleiche 17, 55116 Mainz
06131 232233
Thomas Cook Vertriebs GmbH
Seppel-Glückert-Passage 6, 55116 Mainz
Apropos Holiday`s Reiseagentur
Korbgasse 1, 55116 Mainz
06131 226018
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Flörsheimer Str. 1 / EKZ Mainspitze, im REWE-Center, 65479 Raunheim
Reisebüro am Fischtor
Suderstr. 72, 55120 Mainz
Ticketbox e. Kfr.
Kleine Langgasse 4, 55116 Mainz
Atalay Touristik GmbH
Adam-Karrillon-Straße 2, 55118 Mainz
06131 613623
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Flörsheimer Str. 3, 65479 Raunheim
Reisebüro am Lerchenberg
Regerstr. 19 - 21, 55127 Mainz
TUI
Marktstraße 29, 65428 Rüsselsheim
Baysal's Reisewelt
Liebig Str. 2, 65428 Rüsselsheim
Elkes Reisewelt
Ringstraße 33, 65346 Eltville-Erbach
06123 676883
Reisebüro Bromann
Großstr. 51, 55566 B. Sobernheim
06751 855039
TUI ReiseCenter
Schusterstr. 31/Ecke Betzelsstr., 55116 Mainz
Becker Travel Worldwide GmbH
Rüsselsheimer Straße 20, 65468 Trebur
06147 91690
HOLIDAY LAND Reisebüro Stuppert GmbH
Neugasse 16, 55129 Mainz-Ebersheim
Reisebüro E&H
Wilhelm-Sturmfels-Straße 34, 65428 Rüsselsheim
TUI
Haifa-Allee 1, 55128 Mainz
Ben Aissa Reisebüroservice
Parcusstr. 8, 55116 Mainz
Holidayland Reisebüro Lohmann
Bonifaziusstr. 3, 55118 Mainz
Reisebüro E&H
Wilhelm-Sturmfels-Str.34, 65428 Rüsselsheim
0176 84848070
TUI ReiseCenter
Schillerstr. 24, 55116 Mainz
Casa del Sol Reise-Shop
Nikolaus-Worf-Weg 10, 55129 Mainz - Ebersheim
06136 7667460
Königstädter Reise-Treff GmbH
Kohlseestr. 9, 65428 Rüsselsheim
06142 938111
Reisebüro Frühling
Bovoloner Allee 4, 55271 Stadecken
TUI ReiseCenter Mainz
Drechslerweg 4, 55128 Mainz-Bretzenheim
ComConcept
Fuststr. 17, 55116 Mainz
LWL Reisen Lorenz
Pfarrer Michel Str. 3, 55411 Bingen/Rhein
06721 48336
Reisebüro Hoffmann Alzey
Antoniterstr. 42, 55232 Alzey
06731 1749
TZ-Beratung und Vertrieb
Hugo Eckener Straße 74, 55122 Mainz
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Schwalbacher Str. 13, 65343 Eltville
Mundo Libre Reisen
Pfarrgasse 1, 65468 Trebur-Astheim
06147 201520
Reisebüro KRAK
Hintere Bleiche 9, 55116 Mainz
Western Union am Friedensplatz
Friedensplatz 5a, 65428 üsselsheim am Main
DER Deutsches Reisebüro GmbH & Co. OHG
Betzelsstr. 18, 55116 Mainz
Poppe Reisen GmbH & Co. KG
Wilhelm-Th.-Römheld-Str. 14, 55130 Mainz
Reisebüro Lasso
Boppstr. 4, 5518 Mainz